Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 12th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
cold
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
19.29
16.33
13.68
Blue
19.29
17.08
14.31
 
Results for Mar 12th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mason AmarosaPABlue19.4535.92 Platinum 
Isabella AmarosoPABlue21.0947.38 Silver 
Jacob AtlasILBlue24.7873.17 - 
Daniel BenedixILBlue19.1033.47 Bronze 
Zachary BernsteinNYBlue21.2948.78 - 
Danny BrownFt Mitchell, OHBlue21.9453.32 Bronze 
Isabella CataquetUTBlue24.1568.76 Bronze 
Samantha ChirstensenYellow28.53108.55 - 
Lisa ChristensenVAYellow18.6336.18 Gold 
Mia ChristensenVABlue30.91116.00 Silver 
Jim ClarkePark City, UTBlue19.0833.33 Gold 
Bert DasherNCYellow24.9082.02 Bronze 
Louis DasherNCBlue26.3984.42 - 
Kye DavisUTYellow21.0553.87 Bronze 
 Chris Del SoleSeymour, CTYellow16.7422.37 Silver 
Matthew Del SoleSeymour, CTBlue23.8666.74 Gold 
Ameila DominiqueYellow23.7873.83 - 
Antonio DominiqueBlue20.4843.12 Gold 
Aleksander DukicFairfax, VAYellow19.5442.84 Bronze 
Andrea DukicFairfax, VABlue19.4235.71 Silver 
Mary Jo EyinkWest Chester, OHYellow21.9060.09 Bronze 
Jeremy FeldmanILBlue21.5550.59 - 
Stephen GavinFort Thomas, KYYellow20.4549.49 Bronze 
Justin GoodchildNYBlue24.3169.88 - 
Damon GriffinUTYellow22.9968.06 Bronze 
Bryce GrossCAYellow33.92147.95 - 
Cassandra GrossCABlue27.7193.64 Silver 
Matilda GrossCABlue31.38119.29 Silver 
Grace HallPABlue23.8466.60 Bronze 
Emile HicksonBlue16.7817.26 Silver 
Jay HissetFort Mitchell, KYBlue21.8252.48 Bronze 
Luca HynnekBlue16.4915.23 Gold 
Zora HynnekBlue16.7416.98 Platinum 
Brian JohnsonFlorence, UTBlue19.6237.11 Silver 
Gregg KampHamilton, OHBlue18.9532.42 Silver 
Julia KampHamilton, OHBlue21.4549.90 Bronze 
Pam KampHamilton, OHBlue22.2455.42 Silver 
Mikulik KresoOHBlue23.1261.57 Silver 
Matt LedermanNYYellow24.4578.73 - 
Mckenna LiagreTXBlue22.5457.51 Silver 
Simon MaurerCABlue31.19117.96 - 
Rick MayerBlue23.9567.37 - 
Sydney MayhewSalt Lake City, UTYellow24.5379.31 - 
Matt MendosaUTYellow22.0761.33 - 
David MeyerLatrobe, PABlue18.9332.29 Silver 
John MeyersOHYellow21.2655.41 Silver 
Kreso MikulicBlue20.6244.10 Bronze 
Jackson MurakamiSLC, UTBlue15.7810.27 Platinum 
Nikolaus NetzerOHBlue19.7938.29 Bronze 
Petra NetzerOHYellow22.3563.38 Bronze 
Zach ParisiNYYellow17.2526.10 Silver 
Ivan PidgriskyUTBlue21.3649.27 Bronze 
Howard PippineKYBlue26.0281.83 - 
Bowie PooleCABlue28.65100.21 Silver 
Shai PowerAZYellow24.4778.87 Bronze 
Ken RandMendham, NJBlue19.6337.18 Silver 
Kip RandMendham, NJBlue19.4836.13 Silver 
Tom RohrkasseVilla Hills, KYBlue21.2048.15 Bronze 
Brian RojasBlue23.6565.27 S* - 
Eva SimoncicTXYellow23.3870.91 Bronze 
Owen SmithUTBlue24.1668.83 Bronze 
Shannon SmithToledo, KYBlue21.0046.75 Bronze 
Susan TomballyKYBlue22.5157.30 Silver 
Jonas TouchetteCoalville, UTBlue16.1612.93 Platinum 
Fred Van KeurenBatavia, OHBlue22.5857.79 Bronze 
John VennerPhoenix, AZBlue18.1827.04 Silver 
Olivia WelchUTYellow23.4771.56 Silver 
Chase WilkinsonPark City, UTBlue20.0740.25 Gold 
Renee WilkinsonPark City, UTYellow19.7744.52 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)