Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Sun Valley Ski Resort


Mar 11th, 2020
Texas Ski Council NASTAR Race
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
George Hulbert
16.58
18.12
15.54
Blue
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2020 - Texas Ski Council NASTAR Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
John AdamsEuless, TXMale 14-15Yellow33.56115.96 - 
GABE AYSONAUSTIN, TXMale 70-74Yellow21.8340.48 Silver 
Janice AysonFemale 55-59Yellow24.5557.98 Silver 
Sylvia BlairMcKinney, TXFemale 50-54Yellow26.7372.01 - 
Chad BoothMale 55-59Yellow24.0654.83 Bronze 
Terry ChampionAus, TXFemale 60-64Yellow25.0961.45 Bronze 
Shirley CrandallFemale 60-64Yellow40.20158.69 - 
Justin D'AbadieCedar Park, TXMale 65-69Yellow26.8772.91 - 
Steven DavisLubbock, TXMale 30-34Yellow22.5144.85 Bronze 
David DewellMale 75-79Yellow29.2087.90 - 
Jane DueeaseAustin, TXFemale 45-49Yellow31.19100.71 - 
Elke EnderFemale 60-64Yellow25.2062.16 Bronze 
Bud FennellLexington, KYMale 65-69Yellow21.3937.64 Silver 
James GlazenerMale 60-64Yellow24.7659.33 Bronze 
Megan GrayFemale 40-44Yellow26.1568.28 - 
Bob GudikunstFrisco, TXMale 70-74YellowDNF-  
Vincent HrenakMcKinney, TXMale 70-74Yellow31.37101.87 - 
Kip KiplinMale 85-89Yellow27.0474.00 Bronze 
Jan lebourgeoisAustin, TXFemale 65-69Yellow35.25126.83 - 
Billy LynumSan Antonio, TXMale 75-79Yellow23.5951.80 Silver 
Patrick MazurAustin, TXMale 60-64Yellow23.9253.93 Bronze 
Carmen McHenrySan Antonio, TXFemale 50-54Yellow31.08100.00 - 
Michael McHenrySan Antonio, TXMale 65-69Yellow36.84137.07 - 
Shelley MeisterNew Braunfels, TXFemale 60-64Yellow29.9992.99 - 
James MontreuilMale 55-59Yellow22.9847.88 Bronze 
Jo MowdyFemale 60-64Yellow20.6833.08 Gold 
 Tom MowdyTaylor, TXMale 70-74Yellow20.4731.72 Gold 
Joe MuellerMale 70-74Yellow32.87111.52 - 
John NikolaiSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64Yellow24.5057.66 Bronze 
Chuck PenaHouston, TXMale 60-64Yellow34.04119.05 - 
Scott PetersenHouston, TXMale 65-69Yellow22.3844.02 Silver 
Irving ReedEuless, TXMale 75-79Yellow25.8766.47 Bronze 
James RobertsonLeague City, TXMale 65-69YellowDNF-  
Floyd RoseSan Antonio, TXMale 65-69Yellow30.3094.98 - 
Barbara SchererEagan, MNFemale 55-59Yellow24.8559.91 Bronze 
Lori SeeligDenison, TXFemale 55-59Yellow35.16126.25 - 
Teresa SkinnerFemale 75-79Yellow53.08241.57 - 
Steve SmithLubbock, TXMale 75-79YellowDNF-  
Paul StonackeMale 65-69Yellow25.4363.64 Bronze 
Glenn StrotherFort Worth, TXMale 60-64Yellow21.2636.81 Silver 
Jake SullivanAustin, TXMale 55-59Yellow22.9847.88 Bronze 
Leo TranAustin, TXMale 50-54Yellow32.06106.31 - 
Stuart TyrrellAustin, TXMale 60-64Yellow30.4395.82 - 
Catherine WaltherPlano, TXFemale 60-64Yellow24.4957.59 Silver 
Mary WeberFemale 55-59Yellow22.1442.47 Silver 
William YokleySevierville, TNMale 60-64Yellow30.9499.10 -