Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 9th, 2020
TEAM WATERVILLE race 6
not provided
,


Series: TEAM WATERVILLE
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5 including at least 1 Female
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hoyt Ray(coat)
17.92
37.19
31.53
Blue
 
Results for Mar 9th, 2020 - TEAM WATERVILLE race 6

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Birdie BrittonMilton, MAMonday ManiacsYellow46.1546.37 Platinum 
David BrittonWaterville Valley, NHMonday ManiacsYellow43.6838.53 Gold 
Lee BrooksNorth Hampton, NHWatervilliansYellow41.0630.23 Silver 
Sharon CharronCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow44.1940.15 Silver 
Kathleen CorcoranRUMNEY, NHMonday ManiacsYellow38.8123.09 Platinum 
Andrea CrespoBoxford, MAMonday ManiacsYellow43.5738.19 Gold 
Steve CurryAshford, CTSki FanaticsYellow47.6251.03 Bronze 
Lisa DuttoThornton, NHSnowsportsYellow54.2171.93 Bronze 
Derek GriggsSeabrook, NHMonday ManiacsYellow36.0814.43 Platinum 
Jason GuilbertCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow36.8316.81 Gold 
Jeffrey HaleAdmin A-HolesYellow43.7238.66 Silver 
Mike HarrisThornton, NHShirley And The KidsYellow47.9652.11 Bronze 
Wayne HeyNorthborough, MASnowsports 2Yellow48.4653.69 Bronze 
Al HodsdonNashua, NHWatervilliansYellow42.5534.95 Gold 
Leslie HoytWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow51.4963.30 S* Silver 
Ray HoytWaterville Valley, NHSki FanaticsYellow37.1917.95 Gold 
Buffy KennesonSnowsports 2Yellow54.2371.99 - 
Ryan KephartCampton, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow40.1627.37 Silver 
Beth KeyesRochester, NHSki FanaticsYellow49.1956.01 Silver 
Kim KortzMeredith, NHSnowsportsYellow43.2037.01 Silver 
Ian KotzSnowsports 2Yellow43.5838.22 Bronze 
Josh LemmonShirley And The KidsYellow50.8961.40 T* Bronze 
Judy McBridePlymouth, NHWatervilliansYellow43.0236.44 Platinum 
John MeyerLebanon, NHShirley And The KidsYellow43.6838.53 Silver 
Daniel MorongIndieYellow47.2949.98 Bronze 
Conrad OldenburgWaterville, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow37.2818.24 Gold 
Anne PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsYellow48.0352.33 Gold 
Michael PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsYellow51.6563.81 Bronze 
Charlie ProulxExeter, NHSki FanaticsYellow45.2143.39 Silver 
Victor RadzevichHampstead, NHShirley And The KidsYellow39.9026.55 Gold 
Bob ShawWatervilliansYellow35.7613.42 Platinum 
Paulie SirignanuSnowsports 2Yellow40.9529.88 Silver 
Katie SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow43.0436.50 Silver 
Tim SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow37.5219.00 Silver 
Carol StewartCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow50.4860.10 Silver 
Adam SwankSnowsportsYellow47.4650.52 - 
Eric TannerGilford, NHWatervilliansYellow35.5712.81 Platinum 
Pat TiberiSnowsports 2Yellow45.8845.51 S* Silver 
Rick WaltersMeredith, NHWatervilliansYellow39.1324.10 Gold 
Reg WardSnowsports 2Yellow49.5257.06 Bronze 
Peter WeberCampton, NHSnowsportsYellow42.3034.16 Silver 
Stephanie ZimmersSnowsportsYellow49.4156.71 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)