Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 10th, 2020
Innkeepers Race 8
not provided
Okemo Mountain, Vermont


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.56
38.80
33.00
Blue
Dockum Larry (suit)
14.13
36.74
32.19
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2020 - Innkeepers Race 8

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dean AlexanderLudlow, VTMale 65-69JagSM6Blue44.0936.97 Silver 
Linda AlexanderLudlow, VTFemale 60-64JagSF6Blue47.2946.91 Silver 
Shawna AllisonFemale 30-34KillarneySBF3Yellow52.8260.06 S* Silver 
Jennifer BlountSudbury, MAFemale 40-44Burns & assoSF4Blue42.7632.84 Gold 
Ryan BurnsLudlow, VTMale 40-44Burns & assoSM4Blue37.9017.74 Gold 
Andrew CercenaAshford, CTMale 30-34Totem PoleSM2Blue37.8017.43 Silver 
Moira CornishLudlow, VTFemale 60-64SF6Blue45.7842.22 Gold 
Larry DockumLudlow, VTMale 50-54Okemo CompSM5Blue36.7414.13 Platinum 
Janie FrangioniHostile MTNSBF2Yellow1:16.73132.55 S* ? 
Dwayne GreinederMale 18-20Totem PoleSBM2Yellow44.8535.91 S* Gold 
Heather GrierMiddletown Springs, VTFemale 40-44Northern ASBF4Yellow44.6735.36 S* Platinum 
Kevin GrierMiddletown Springs, VTMale 45-49Northern ASM4Blue38.5119.63 Gold 
Steve HambschSouth Pomfret, VTMale 55-59BP SenderSBM5Yellow44.9936.33 S* Gold 
 Gary JosephLudlow, VTMale 65-69LisaiSM6Blue41.9130.20 Gold 
John KellyPeru, VTMale 55-59Northern ASBM5Yellow38.2015.76 S* Platinum 
Steven KellyLudlow, VTMale 40-44Northern ASBM3Yellow39.6020.00 S* Platinum 
Anne KnightKeene, NHFemale 65-69JagSF6Blue50.7757.72 Silver 
Steve LarmonKeene, NHMale 65-69JagSM6Blue40.5425.94 Gold 
Christian MayoLudlow, VTMale 30-34Hostile MTNSM2Blue44.1937.28 Bronze 
Tom MelitaGloversville, NYMale 60-64SM6Blue36.7714.23 Platinum 
 Pat MooreLudlow, VTMale 70-74SBM7Yellow45.8638.97 S* Platinum 
 Patrick MooreLudlow, VTMale 70-74JagSM7Blue41.7429.67 Gold 
John MyersEast Wallingford, VTMale 35-39Totem PoleSM3Blue38.7120.25 Silver 
Jeremy OsgoodAscutney, VTMale 45-49Northern ASM4Blue36.2712.67 Platinum 
Joy PattersonFemale 60-64JagSF6Blue45.7642.16 Gold 
Jake PierceBrownsville, VTMale 50-54SM6Blue41.4028.61 Silver 
Charles PittardEast Setauket, NYMale 60-64SM6Blue42.8733.18 Silver 
Erica PriestlyFemale 40-44SF3Blue41.8830.10 Gold 
Rich RadonisMale 65-69Okemo CompSM6Blue48.4550.51 Bronze 
Mike RodriguesReading, VTMale 30-34KillarneySBM3Yellow43.3231.27 S* Gold 
Hana SaydekVTFemale 21-29BP RipperSF2Blue35.8711.43 Platinum 
Chris SladeLudlow, VTMale 60-64Northern ASM5Blue38.0118.08 Gold 
Shannon SmithClaremont, NHMale 55-59LisaiSM5Blue44.9339.58 Silver 
Torin TofferiLudlow, VTMale 35-39Totem PoleSM3Blue34.336.65 Platinum 
Steve TrippLebanopn, NHMale 65-69Burns & assoSM6Blue39.3622.27 Gold 
Heather TuckerLudlow, VTFemale 40-44Okemo CompSBF4Yellow51.4755.97 S* Gold 
Jerry TuckerLudlow, VTMale 40-44Burns & assoSBM4Yellow38.2615.94 S* Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)