Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Winter Carnival Nastar
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Kaleb Borgus (coat)
25.67
28.32
22.53
Blue
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Winter Carnival Nastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
James AckertAttica, NYYellow53.28136.48 - 
Will AckertAttica, NYYellow41.5584.42 - 
Jon AdairHoneoye Falls, NYYellow29.8132.31 Silver 
Nathan AdairHoneoye Falls, NYYellow32.2743.23 Silver 
Aditya AiyaraPainted Post, NYYellow1:00.18167.11 - 
Wolf AlexaBath, NYYellow40.7780.96 - 
Allison BlakeOrchard Park, NYYellow35.4357.26 Bronze 
Kevin BlakeBuffalo, NYYellow31.8441.32 Bronze 
Kristen BleyArcade, NYYellow54.32141.10 - 
Scott BleyArcade, NYYellow31.5439.99 Bronze 
Ben ByrnesAlfred Station, NYYellow30.7836.62 Silver 
Jack ByrnesAlfred Station, NYYellow31.5540.04 Silver 
Rick ChurchRochester, NYYellow33.8250.11 - 
Dave DuthoyCanaseraga, NYYellow28.2225.26 Silver 
Adam DwyerArkport, NYYellow28.7927.79 Silver 
Erik EdelsteinRochester, NYYellow39.2374.12 - 
Mckayla EldridgeBrockport, NYYellow34.6753.88 Bronze 
Wyatt EvermanDansville, NYYellow36.3661.38 Bronze 
Brian FarrellSanborn, NYYellow37.6166.93 - 
Luke FaulerAlfred, NYYellow35.1756.10 - 
Hattie FazioYellow50.53124.28 - 
Sam FazioRochester, NYYellow1:35.3322.99 - 
Parker FitzpatrickDansville , NYYellow37.8167.82 Bronze 
Shane FitzpatrickDansville, NYYellow28.4526.28 Silver 
Ariana GlantonRochester , NYYellow52.19131.65 - 
Christina HastingsIonia, NYYellow40.8681.36 - 
Brynn HillRochester, NYYellow41.3083.31 Silver 
Jason HillRochester, NYYellow36.8063.34 - 
Brian KellyPittsford, NYYellow33.2747.67 - 
Brennon LangAlfred Station, NYYellow32.9546.25 Bronze 
Eric LeinbergWebster, NYYellow39.1973.95 - 
Christina LesniackBrockport, NYYellow42.4988.59 - 
Isabella LesniackBrockport, NYYellow40.2478.61 - 
Callie LittleNunda, NYYellow33.1046.92 Silver 
Ashley LysiakYellow50.06122.19 - 
Peyton MaysDansville, NYYellow36.1760.54 - 
Aaron MehlenbacherDansville, NYYellow36.1960.63 Bronze 
Joe MenichinoAndover, NYYellow30.0333.29 Silver 
Sawyer MontagueSwain, NYYellow33.2547.58 Bronze 
Faust NovelloWayland, NYYellow27.1220.37 Silver 
Michael NovelloWayland, NYYellow32.9446.21 Bronze 
Gus OliverHammondsport, NYYellow53.23136.26 - 
Jp OliverHammondsport, NYYellow38.6971.73 - 
Jeff PadlickScottsville, NYYellow41.4483.93 - 
Bill PopeRochester, NYYellow29.5130.98 Silver 
Matthew Pope Rochester, NYYellow39.6075.77 - 
Aaron PorterPittsford, NYYellow39.6776.08 Silver 
Lauren PorterPittsford, NYYellow44.9099.29 - 
Nathan RathbunRochester, NYYellow37.2265.20 - 
Mike RechNorth Chili, NYYellow30.1333.73 Silver 
Dylan ReesWampsville, NYYellow35.7358.59 - 
Greg RosserYellow35.7358.59 Bronze 
Janet SnyderWebster, NYYellow35.1956.19 Bronze 
Jeff SwiftDansville, NYYellow37.7667.60 - 
Fred TaylorConesus, NYYellow46.24105.24 - 
Kirsten vandornNunda, NYYellow32.7745.45 Silver 
Mike WanglerHoneoye Falls, NYYellow31.2338.62 Bronze 
Torren WelchCanandaigua, NYYellow28.2625.43 Silver 
Brian WolfBath, NYYellow34.5453.31 Bronze 
Mike WolfBath, NYYellow42.5788.95 - 
Sami WolfBath, NYYellow36.4261.65 Silver 
Lindsay WolfeBath, NYYellow52.22131.78 -