Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Matt Rosett
18.55
19.79
16.69
Yellow
Matt Rosett
18.55
19.72
16.63
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Andrew AldercotteYellow31.5489.66 - 
Amos AmoryYellow20.3522.37 Platinum 
Shiloh AndrulaitisYellow21.2827.96 Platinum 
Tessa AndrulaitisAspen, COYellow20.8225.20 Gold 
Ivona BagnellBlue28.1068.36 Bronze 
Annelise Bumgarner Carbondale, COYellow21.4629.04 Platinum 
Chip ChilsonBlue19.9519.53 Gold 
Mia CopelandGlenwood Springs, COBlue23.3439.84 Gold 
Grace FreemanCarbondale, COBlue21.1826.90 Platinum 
Scott GageBlue19.1114.50 Gold 
Justin HaynesBlue27.0962.31 - 
Glenn HealyYellow25.2151.59 Silver 
Mitch HealyYellow26.5259.47 Bronze 
Oleana HillYellow20.9425.92 Platinum 
John HowellBlue23.8442.84 Bronze 
Dave JohnsonBlue35.62113.42 - 
Tom JordalYellow22.0732.71 Silver 
Karolina KanatYellow21.8631.45 Gold 
Suzy KanatYellow27.2763.98 - 
William KinnebrewYellow24.5947.87 Bronze 
Fred KinsmanYellow22.6936.44 Bronze 
Sloan KruerBlue40.13140.44 Bronze 
Hazel LazarCarbondale, COYellow21.1026.88 Platinum 
Vladislav LobodaAspen, COYellow21.6330.07 Gold 
Stefany LysBlue32.9897.60 - 
Petra MasnicovaEdwards, COYellow20.2821.95 Platinum 
Emily MavrobicBlue21.6029.42 Gold 
Justin MavrobicYellow19.8319.24 Platinum 
Ariel NakashBlue24.7848.47 S* Silver 
Vivian NakashYellow28.5471.62 - 
Konstantin NesterovMadison, WIBlue33.3099.52 - 
Charlotte NeukommBlue26.5559.08 Silver 
Mackenzie NeukommYellow26.7760.97 Silver 
Wyatt NeukommBlue34.43106.29 Silver 
Jordan NodelBlue22.4234.33 Bronze 
Ivan PechenezhskiySilver Spring, MDBlue24.8648.95 - 
Tom PerlitzBlue22.7236.13 Silver 
Sandra pinskerPittsburgh, PABlue28.2869.44 Silver 
Isla RichSnowmass Village, COYellow24.4647.08 Silver 
Daniel RitterSouthfield, MIBlue24.6147.45 Bronze 
Matt RosettAlbuquerque, NMBlue19.8418.87 Silver 
Hans RychenerBlue20.8324.81 Gold 
Ailin SaizBasalt, COYellow18.4611.00 Platinum 
Justin SchramBlue20.6423.67 Silver 
Ainsley ScottBlue28.7472.20 Bronze 
Mark ShackelfordAspen, COYellow22.0832.77 Silver 
Tacie SimmonsCarbondale, COYellow22.2333.67 Gold 
Leatham SternYellow20.4222.79 Platinum 
Smith SternYellow33.95104.15 Silver 
Jill ThomasYellow18.5911.79 Platinum 
Alex VoshellCarbondale, COBlue19.6517.74 Silver 
 Johnny WalkerSnowmass, COYellow18.8413.29 Platinum 
Sam WeberYellow22.6836.38 Gold 
Silvan WildhaberYellow20.0820.75 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)