Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ryan Zimmer
22.48
22.30
18.20
Yellow
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dustin BorgesMale 12-13Blue26.2944.45 Silver 
Hunter BorgesMale 12-13Blue27.0348.52 Silver 
Jake BowenMale 6-7Blue26.1443.63 Platinum 
Hudson BrownMale 10-11Blue21.7919.73 Platinum 
Kate BrownFemale 8-9Blue25.1838.35 Platinum 
Lucas CharbonneauMale 12-13Blue24.4034.07 Gold 
Charles ChesbroSandpoint, IDMale 21-29Blue23.4628.90 Silver 
Kyle CoxMale 14-15Blue32.0776.21 - 
Lily DemersFemale 6-7Blue36.71101.70 Bronze 
Griffin DershamMale 8-9Blue27.7652.53 Silver 
Reese DershamFemale 6-7Blue36.57100.93 Bronze 
William DuffMale 8-9Blue30.2165.99 Silver 
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Blue20.2010.99 Platinum 
Jack FrostPinckney, MIMale 21-29Blue21.3617.36 Silver 
Kate GrayFemale 35-39Blue32.7680.00 - 
Jess HermanMale 12-13Blue27.1749.29 Silver 
William HoehnMale 10-11Blue26.6446.37 Silver 
Vivian KeefeSandpoint, IDFemale 12-13Blue27.3950.49 Silver 
Quinn MartinFemale 6-7Blue33.7885.60 Silver 
Caroline MessingerFemale 10-11Blue24.5034.62 Gold 
Brandon MorseCoeur D Alene, IDMale 21-29Blue25.0737.75 Bronze 
Fiona NaplesFemale 6-7Blue36.67101.48 Bronze 
Cadyn NobleMale 10-11Blue51.86184.95 - 
Jordyn PlueFemale 6-7Blue30.8469.45 Silver 
Chloe QuinnFemale 6-7Blue57.63216.65 - 
Everett RaihaMale 10-11Blue27.3150.05 Silver 
Dixon ReedMale 10-11Blue43.84140.88 - 
Carly RichterFemale 8-9Blue24.4334.23 Platinum 
Christi RichterSpokane, WAFemale 40-44Blue22.5423.85 Gold 
Conner RichterMale 6-7Blue24.4634.40 Platinum 
Peter RichterSpokane, WAMale 40-44Blue22.3522.80 Silver 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Blue23.0126.43 Platinum 
Dillon SchrockSpokane, WAMale 12-13Blue22.3322.69 Gold 
Will SchrockSpokane, WAMale 10-11Blue23.8330.93 Gold 
Juniper ScottSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue28.0854.29 Silver 
Elle SearsFemale 6-7Blue27.0848.79 Platinum 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 12-13Blue22.4223.19 Gold 
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Blue25.5040.11 Silver 
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Blue22.6524.45 Silver 
Connor SwanbyMale 12-13Blue29.9664.62 Bronze 
Lucian SwihartMale 8-9Blue34.1187.42 - 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 12-13Blue27.4350.71 Silver 
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue28.4856.48 Gold 
Sara Van GemertFemale 30-34Blue24.5634.95 Silver 
Jonathon VicenteMale 8-9Blue29.0759.73 Silver 
Konrad WesthaferMale 8-9Blue27.7152.25 Silver 
Autumn WeynsFemale 10-11Blue27.1249.01 Silver 
Dalton WeynsMale 18-20Blue24.9537.09 Bronze 
Garrett WeynsMale 12-13Blue25.5440.33 Silver 
Ryker WeynsMale 6-7Blue28.3855.93 Gold 
Nixon WohlschlagerMale 8-9BlueDNF-  
Brock YarbroughMale 10-11Blue26.2744.34 Silver