Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Mar 8th, 2020
GPST Racer Development
Clear 46 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
14.10
21.22
18.59
Blue
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - GPST Racer Development

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lauren BaileySchofield, WIFemale 8-9Yellow30.2162.51 Silver 
Stella BayerRingle, WIFemale 6-7Yellow39.63113.18 Bronze 
Theodore Beaumont Wausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow47.71156.64 - 
Eleanor BenesWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow36.5396.50 Bronze 
Norah BirchlerWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow33.1178.11 Bronze 
Hazel BrainardWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow35.9793.49 Bronze 
Henry BrainardWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow37.20100.11 - 
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow38.53107.26 Bronze 
Anna BusbyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow50.22170.15 - 
Caroline ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow48.80162.51 - 
Ruby ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow39.33111.57 Bronze 
Teagan DeffnerWausau , WIMale 10-11Yellow30.3563.26 Bronze 
Tessa DzurickWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow34.6186.18 Silver 
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 1-5Yellow41.86125.17 Silver 
Illa GehrkeWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 1-5Yellow50.56171.97 Bronze 
Lee GehrkeWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow47.71156.64 - 
Tanner GrefeMale 1-5Yellow59.69221.09 - 
Easton GusmanWausa, WIMale 8-9Yellow32.0072.14 Bronze 
Lincoln GusmanWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow37.54101.94 Bronze 
Eleanor HodekWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow35.7292.15 Bronze 
Lauren HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow47.56155.84 - 
Graham HoffmannWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow37.30100.65 Bronze 
Emily HostetlerWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow36.6597.15 Bronze 
Kasen HulstromWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow32.6875.79 Bronze 
Aiden HynesWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow49.64167.03 - 
Emilia JohnsonWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow34.7686.98 Silver 
Gavin KarcherWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow31.5069.45 Bronze 
Isabel KnightonWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow40.78119.37 Bronze 
Leo KnightonWausau, WIMale 1-5Yellow56.99206.56 - 
Samuel MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow31.3868.80 Silver 
Kaylen MajewskiWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow32.8876.87 Bronze 
Brynn MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow33.6881.17 Silver 
Claire MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow33.8482.03 Bronze 
Lilly MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow32.6875.79 Bronze 
Ryan MartiMale 1-5Yellow37.94104.09 Silver 
Emily MinnihanWeston, WIFemale 6-7Yellow32.0772.51 Silver 
Ryan ReifWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow34.0883.32 Bronze 
Shea ReifWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow32.4274.39 Bronze 
Madison SavageWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow42.06126.25 - 
Mason SavageWausau , WIMale 6-7Yellow47.62156.16 - 
Charlie ScharerWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow26.5142.60 Gold 
Ethan ScharerWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow38.62107.75 Bronze 
Boden SchneiderWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow32.1372.83 Bronze 
Ryder SeligerEdgar, WIMale 8-9Yellow36.1894.62 - 
Everly SmithSchofield, WIFemale 6-7Yellow37.21100.16 Bronze 
Grady SmithSchofield, WIMale 8-9Yellow33.0377.68 Bronze 
Anabel StanleyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow35.3490.10 Bronze 
Finley WeinkaufMale 1-5Yellow39.02109.90 Silver