Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
sunny and warm
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
12.01
20.59
18.38
Blue
12.01
20.59
18.38
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Celsie O'ConnellPittsburgh, PABlue32.6777.75 Gold 
Kaley O'ConnellPittsburgh, PABlue30.6866.92 Gold 
Avery SpeharChampion, PABlue33.2480.85 Silver 
Teresa HanakSarver, PABlueDSQ-  
Sophie ErnstingSewickley , PABlue26.2642.87 Gold 
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PA Blue26.4243.74 Gold 
Addyson SpeharNorth Huntington , PABlue27.2248.10 Gold 
Havana BrosiusPittsburgh, PABlue28.0252.45 Gold 
Leah WaskowitzNorth Huntingdon, PABlue28.2353.59 Gold 
Adelaide DaviesShaker Heights, OHBlue31.9273.67 Bronze 
Lucy HuntChampion, PABlue39.77116.38 - 
Lauren WaskowitzN. Huntingdon, PABlue23.6128.45 Platinum 
Mckenzie LittleGreensburg, PABlue23.9630.36 Platinum 
Ali BrunoLeechburg, PABlue25.1937.05 Gold 
Alyssa BeltzPittsburgh, PABlue23.8129.54 Gold 
Heather ScottGibsonia, PABlue30.4465.61 - 
Christy O’ConnellPittsburgh, PABlue25.1436.78 Gold 
Joanna MassettiBlue26.2442.76 Silver 
Hannah Greenlick-michalsArlington, VAEpicSkiBlue26.8646.14 Silver 
Susan KoeppenPittsburgh, PABlue28.0452.56 Silver 
Carrie MillerSarver, PABlue31.1769.59 Bronze 
Michele MeucciRockwood, PABlue22.3021.33 Platinum 
William HuntChampion, PABlue31.0268.77 Silver 
Alex MassettiBlue36.2297.06 Bronze 
Griffin JonesChampion, PABlue27.1647.77 Gold 
Frankie BrunoBlue27.4949.56 Gold 
Lucas WellsCanonsburg, PABlueDNF-  
Tj BeltzPittsburgh, PABlueDNF-  
Becket PottingerDelmont, PABlue22.4922.36 Platinum 
Rocco LorenceSewickley, PABlue22.6823.39 Platinum 
Cooper GreenierSeverna Park, MDBlue24.5233.41 Gold 
Graham KilpelaPittsburgh, PA Blue26.5944.67 Silver 
Grant BrosiusPittsburgh, PABlue27.9452.01 Silver 
Trenton WadasGibsonia, PABlueDNF-  
Brad ZimmermanBlue28.9057.24 Bronze 
Adam ZimmermanBlue30.4265.51 - 
Eric JunkerIrwin, PABlue25.1736.94 Bronze 
Brian ZimmermanBlue23.3426.99 Silver 
James HoganCranberry Township, PABlue28.5855.50 - 
Joe SpeharChampion, PABlue21.4616.76 Gold 
Chris MassettiBlue22.3821.76 Silver 
Chris ChamberlainPittsburgh, PABlue23.1025.68 Silver 
Steve JunkerChampion, PABlue24.1931.61 Silver 
Rik PellegrinoButler, PABlue22.9624.92 Silver 
Kevin O’ConnellPittsburgh, PABlue24.3132.26 Silver 
 Paul DooleySomerset, PABlue23.7929.43 T* Gold 
Jim MarshallBlue27.5549.89 Bronze 
Michael McCloskeyFinleyville, PABlue20.4411.21 Platinum 
Jamie JoyceOakmont, PABlue21.9719.53 Gold 
Ted MakowskiNew Kensington, PABlue24.5533.57 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)