Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
Sunny / Temp 45


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
19.31
32.66
27.37
Blue
19.31
33.11
27.75
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ryder AmesburyRockford, MIMale 14-15Blue32.0615.53 Platinum 
David BednarskiFarmington, MIMale 50-54Blue43.6057.12 - 
Guenther BraeunerNovi, MIMale 55-59Yellow36.6133.76 Silver 
Jacek CholewickiHolt, MIMale 60-64Blue33.5420.86 Gold 
Elizabeth ColemanFarmington, MIFemale 16-17Blue33.9722.41 Gold 
Joseph ColemanFarmington, MIMale 21-29Blue34.9926.09 Silver 
Veronica DiazMIFemale 45-49Blue1:17.93180.83 - 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIMale 14-15Blue29.586.59 Platinum 
Andreas GriesserLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Blue31.2312.54 Gold 
Andrew GriesserLake Orion, MIMale 50-54Yellow34.7226.85 Silver 
Horst GriesserLake Orion, MIMale 75-79Blue38.2037.66 Gold 
Herbert GruberRochester, MIMale 60-64Blue37.7235.93 Silver 
Clover HamiltonGaylord, MIMale 12-13Blue34.2323.35 Gold 
Brian HaydenAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Blue38.9840.47 Bronze 
Carl HaydenAnn Arbor, MIMale 6-7Yellow44.8763.94 Silver 
Laura HaydenAnn Arbor, MIFemale 40-44Yellow32.2917.98 Platinum 
Luke HaydenAnn Arbor, MIMale 12-13Blue40.1644.72 Silver 
Signe HaydenAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Yellow42.7156.05 Silver 
Greg HoeftMIMale 45-49Blue35.3927.53 Silver 
Carolina IbarraMIFemale 14-15Yellow47.3673.04 - 
Emiliano IbarraLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Blue33.4520.54 Silver 
Eric IbarraMale 45-49Yellow59.82118.56 - 
Blake IrwinClinton Township, MIMale 8-9Yellow38.5440.81 Gold 
Patrick KitchenMIMale 10-11Blue46.6468.07 Bronze 
Thomas KitchenMIMale 16-17Yellow51.6088.53 - 
Jens KlepserFranklin, MIMale 50-54Yellow37.5837.30 Silver 
Maximilian KlepserFranklin, MIMale 6-7Yellow53.4695.32 Bronze 
Amelie KreiterFemale 40-44Yellow43.6459.44 Bronze 
Casper KreiterRochester, MIMale 6-7Yellow55.87104.13 Bronze 
Cecilia KreiterRochester, MIFemale 10-11Blue47.8772.50 Bronze 
Christoph KreiterRochester, MIMale 40-44Yellow32.4718.63 Gold 
 Jeffrey LeBedaNaperville, ILMale 50-54Yellow41.7952.69 Bronze 
Abby McAlindonAda, MIFemale 16-17Blue30.178.72 Platinum 
Courtney McAlindonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 18-20Blue29.666.88 Platinum 
Nathan MoriartyNorthville, MIMale 14-15Blue34.9726.02 Gold 
Sydney PlathNunica, MIFemale 14-15Blue31.6614.09 Platinum 
Emilia PopellaMIFemale 10-11Blue1:09.56150.70 - 
Luca PopellaMIMale 6-7Blue1:44.68277.23 - 
Martin PopellaMIMale 40-44Blue44.1158.95 - 
Adam PutneyArcadia, MIMale 35-39Yellow34.6526.60 Silver 
Angela RampinTroy, MIFemale 50-54Yellow48.0075.37 - 
Christian RampinMale 45-49Yellow1:01.87126.05 - 
Jack RobelElmira, MIMale 14-15Blue30.058.29 Platinum 
Michael SchaeferMale 60-64Yellow37.2536.10 Silver 
Nicholas SellaGaylord, MIMale 16-17Yellow32.9220.28 Silver 
Joe SepanikNorthville, MIMale 12-13Blue33.1819.57 Platinum 
Ethan SharpeRoscommon, MIMale 14-15Blue33.6421.23 Gold 
 Ron ShepardBeulah, MIMale 55-59Yellow31.6515.64 Platinum 
Andrew SmolinskiMale 8-9Yellow49.3380.23 Bronze 
Steven SmolinskiAdrian, MIMale 45-49Blue47.4070.81 - 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 6-7Blue39.4342.09 Platinum 
Richard SteeleMilford, MIMale 75-79Yellow37.9838.77 Gold 
Vladimir TchernychoukMIMale 55-59Yellow53.8696.78 - 
Dante VerdeMIMale 18-20Blue39.6442.85 Bronze 
Rhodes VerplankSpring Lake, MIMale 8-9Blue35.8929.33 Platinum 
Evelyn WebberLinwood, MIFemale 6-7Blue45.0562.34 Gold 
Grace WebberFemale 8-9Blue41.5849.84 Gold 
Landon WeissOrtonville, MIMale 8-9Yellow1:07.55146.80 - 
Alex ZakMIMale 45-49Yellow41.4451.41 - 
Viktor ZakMale 8-9Blue1:41.08264.25 -