Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Montage Mountain Resorts


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR Sunday AM
Sunny, Cool 35 Degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.92
29.80
25.70
Blue
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR Sunday AM

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Massimo AMENDOLAMadison Township, PAMale 10-11Yellow43.4268.95 Bronze 
Gianni BartorilloHughestown, PAMale 10-11Yellow40.7058.37 Bronze 
Luca Bartorillo Hughestown, PAMale 6-7Yellow42.6565.95 Silver 
Robert BartorilloHughestown, PAMale 45-49Yellow32.8427.78 Silver 
Cooper BrodaWest Pittston, PAMale 8-9Yellow42.2064.20 Silver 
Leona BrodaWest Pittston, PAFemale 12-13Yellow40.0555.84 Bronze 
Alex ChapmanMale 14-15Yellow43.2768.37 - 
Brian ChapmanMale 40-44Yellow44.6773.81 - 
Jamie ChapmanMale 12-13Yellow45.2976.23 - 
Brooke CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 12-13Yellow36.2641.09 Silver 
James DelfineMale 60-64Yellow36.2040.86 Silver 
Kyle Franchetti Avoca, PAMale 12-13Yellow39.9055.25 Bronze 
Dave FryzelMale 30-34Yellow33.8131.56 Bronze 
Jeff KozikMoscow, PAMale 55-59Yellow34.3833.77 Silver 
NICHOLAS LATINSKIPlains, PAMale 12-13Yellow37.9547.67 Silver 
Phil LatinskiWilkes-Barre, PAMale 45-49Yellow34.1432.84 Silver 
Phillip LatinskiMale 14-15Yellow35.8339.42 Silver 
Tammy LattinskiFemale 45-49Yellow48.0887.08 - 
Ryan LiputMale 40-44Yellow44.2172.02 - 
Tyler LiputMale 12-13Yellow45.4977.00 - 
 Patrick McKinneyNew Market, MDMale 50-54Yellow31.4622.41 Gold 
Matt MeyerMale 45-49Yellow42.4665.21 - 
Renata MeyerFemale 40-44Yellow47.3984.40 - 
Sebastian MeyerScranton, PAMale 10-11Yellow40.1356.15 Silver 
 Brian OconnellEllicott City, MDMale 55-59Yellow30.5919.03 Gold 
Gary ReachWallingford, PAMale 40-44Yellow31.7223.42 Silver 
Griffin ReachWallingford, PAMale 10-11Yellow40.3156.85 Silver 
Caden ReegerPAMale 6-7Yellow46.8082.10 Bronze 
Jamie ReegerFemale 45-49Yellow37.0544.16 Silver 
Larry ReegerMale 50-54Yellow44.2872.30 T* - 
Leah ReegerWaymart, PAFemale 10-11Yellow41.1360.04 Silver 
Nicolae SoareHerndon, VAMale 40-44Yellow28.069.18 Platinum 
 Bill SteinbachClarks Green, PAMale 60-64Yellow31.1621.25 Gold 
 Susan SteinbachClarks Green, PAFemale 55-59Yellow34.4834.16 Gold 
Audrey TwardowskiPittston, PAFemale 8-9Yellow46.1479.53 Bronze 
Frank TwardowskiMale 45-49Yellow43.5769.53 - 
Sloane TwardowskiFemale 6-7Yellow1:12.7182.88 - 
Michael WalfishMale 50-54Yellow50.2495.49 - 
 Adriana WallacePittston, PAFemale 10-11Yellow40.2656.65 Silver 
James WallacePittston, PAMale 40-44Yellow34.2533.27 Silver 
Lisa WallaceFemale 45-49Yellow52.86105.68 - 
Vincent WallaceMale 6-7Yellow45.4776.93 Silver 
Alec WeinbergerSouth Abington Township, PAMale 10-11Yellow35.5338.25 Gold 
Maddox Weinberger South Abington Township, PAMale 8-9Yellow41.4761.36 Silver 
Paula WeinbergerFemale 45-49Yellow1:12.25181.13 - 
Emelia WilliamsSouth Abington Township, PAFemale 10-11Yellow38.1848.56 Silver 
Jennifer WilliamsFemale 50-54Yellow58.02125.76 - 
Aj ZangardiMale 40-44Yellow39.1952.49 - 
Pouly ZangardiMale 8-9Yellow39.0551.95 Silver 
Alexander ZeroClifton Twp., PAMale 10-11Yellow42.0763.70 Bronze 
Gaetano ZitoDrums, PAMale 50-54Yellow32.6927.20 Silver 
Shelly ZitoDrums, PAFemale 50-54Yellow1:55.62349.88 - 

T = Telemark (-13)