Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Mar 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
31.30
21.18
16.13
Yellow
31.30
21.10
16.07
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 55-59Yellow19.3920.66 Platinum 
Rick BenikHeber City, UTMale 60-64Yellow22.8242.00 Silver 
Gunnar BerardiMale 6-7Blue37.03129.57 - 
Kaia BerardiFemale 6-7Yellow29.5183.63 Silver 
 Hawker CraigMale 6-7Yellow21.4033.17 Platinum 
Chase CrandallMenlo Park, CAMale 8-9Blue21.7734.97 Platinum 
Kate CrandallPark City, UTFemale 8-9Yellow26.7766.58 Silver 
Drake DeweerdMale 10-11Blue25.6058.71 Bronze 
Peter DeweerdMale 45-49Yellow23.2644.74 Bronze 
Isabella FreguliaFemale 6-7Blue34.37113.08 Bronze 
Sofia FregulriaFullertonFemale 8-9Yellow35.75122.46 - 
Charlie KerestesiGrosse IleMale 1-5Yellow35.42120.41 Bronze 
Claire KerestesiGrosse IleFemale 10-11Blue29.6583.82 - 
Sophie KerestesiGrosse IleFemale 10-11Yellow27.1969.20 Bronze 
Van KohlerMale 1-5Blue26.0761.62 Gold 
Blake MaileMale 6-7Blue32.0898.88 Bronze 
Alex MalleyHackettstown, NJMale 30-34YellowDNF-  
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Blue27.9273.09 - 
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 8-9Yellow27.5271.25 Bronze 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Blue20.3426.10 Gold 
Brian MoeMale 35-39Blue25.2956.79 - 
Carlie MoeMale 30-34Yellow27.6572.06 - 
Rae MorrisonFemale 6-7Yellow38.28138.21 - 
Ashton NewhallMale 40-44Blue23.7947.49 Bronze 
Brantley NewhallFemale 10-11Yellow29.7885.31 - 
Deni NewhallMale 10-11Yellow31.9999.07 - 
Sydney NewhallMale 12-13Yellow31.7197.32 - 
Amanda OverstakeMale 1-5Yellow1:54.44612.13 - 
Mason OverstakeMale 8-9Blue26.2662.80 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Yellow21.8035.66 Silver 
Charlie RadwayMale 10-11Yellow24.9155.01 Silver 
Evan SchreiberOyster Bay, NYMale 21-29Yellow22.9242.63 Bronze 
Meredith SenterMc Lean, VAMale 65-69Blue25.8560.26 Bronze 
 Wendy SimkinsHeber City, UTFemale 55-59Blue20.9229.70 Gold 
Alden TrbovichMale 6-7Yellow25.5458.93 Gold 
Jack TrbovichMale 8-9Blue24.9354.56 Silver 
John TrbovichWinter Park, FLMale 45-49Blue20.3926.41 Silver 
Kate TrbovichWinter Park, FLFemale 12-13Blue25.7659.70 Bronze 
Mena TroiloPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow39.38145.05 - 
Weston TroiloPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.4670.24 Silver 
Nickolai TzvetkovValencia, CAMale 10-11Blue26.9166.83 Bronze 
Brandon WarburtonPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue19.6221.64 Silver 
Grace WarburtonPark City, UTFemale 8-9Yellow19.0518.54 Platinum 
Rich WinstockHackettstown, NJMale 50-54Yellow20.4327.13 Silver