Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Mar 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
Partly cloudy, warm


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
14.52
17.72
15.47
Yellow
14.52
17.62
15.38
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mike BigleyMale 45-49Blue19.5326.24 Silver 
Maggie Bigley-McDonaldFemale 6-7Yellow23.5453.06 Gold 
Janice BilottiBlue Bell, PAFemale 60-64Blue20.5532.84 Gold 
Jason BilottiBlue Bell, PAMale 21-29Blue18.6720.69 Silver 
 Linda BlazekSteamboat Springs, COFemale 70-74Blue23.1649.71 Gold 
Caden BurnsSaint Paul, MNMale 12-13Yellow17.7515.41 Platinum 
James BurnsRuckersville, VAMale 70-74Blue22.2743.96 Silver 
Scott BurnsMale 40-44Blue17.6814.29 Gold 
Charlie DavisDenver, COMale 8-9Yellow22.3645.38 Gold 
 Tom DegroffSteamboat Springs, COMale 70-74Blue18.7221.01 T* Platinum 
 Samuel Delsordo jrSpringfield, PAMale 70-74Blue19.1323.66 Platinum 
Jon DuchacMale 55-59Blue22.3644.54 Bronze 
Jt DuchacMale 8-9Yellow20.9936.48 Gold 
Kris DuchacFemale 45-49Blue24.2256.56 Bronze 
Charles FraschCharleston, SCMale 65-69Blue21.8241.05 Silver 
Meta FraschCharleston, SCFemale 65-69Blue22.8847.90 Gold 
Jeff GebauerSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue19.6426.96 Silver 
Liam GebauerSteamboat Springs, COMale 8-9Blue23.4551.58 Silver 
Roman GebauerSteamboat Springs, COMale 6-7Blue23.4351.45 Gold 
Richard HartmanPensacola, FLMale 80-84Yellow23.9755.85 Silver 
Charlie KarleenLaramie, WYMale 12-13Blue19.5426.31 Gold 
Dan KarleenLaramie, WYMale 45-49Blue18.3818.81 Gold 
Kevin KrausgrillClayton, CAMale 70-74Blue21.9441.82 Silver 
Brandon LarsenMale 21-29Yellow20.6134.01 Bronze 
David LockhartMarietta, GAMale 65-69Blue20.4732.32 Silver 
 Auden PankoninHudson, WIMale 12-13Yellow17.5313.98 Platinum 
Alex RachlinFemale 21-29Yellow25.3064.50 - 
Bryce RachlinNew York, NYMale 21-29Yellow18.6321.13 Silver 
Michael RachlinMale 55-59Blue26.9374.08 - 
Michael RobinsonSouthlake, TXMale 55-59Yellow22.7447.85 Bronze 
Susie RobinsonSouthlake, TXMale 55-59Yellow22.1644.08 Bronze 
Whitney SchaubFemale 6-7Yellow23.9955.98 Gold 
Charles WullschlagerDenver, COMale 6-7Yellow23.8855.27 Gold 
Wade WykertLaramie, WYMale 65-69Blue20.3831.74 Gold 
 Patti ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COFemale 70-74Blue20.0329.48 Platinum 
 Tom ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COMale 75-79Blue18.1517.32 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)