Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Mar 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.27
24.93
24.14
Blue
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kenley AdamsKalamazoo, MIFemale 8-9Yellow34.0541.05 Gold 
Richard AdamsKalamazoo, MIMale 55-59Yellow35.0044.99 Bronze 
Dad CharliesMale 40-44Yellow31.4330.20 Silver 
Carter ColeMale 30-34Yellow35.5047.06 - 
Elliot ColeMale 12-13Yellow40.7468.77 - 
Kelsey ColePortage, MIFemale 21-29Yellow31.5530.70 Silver 
Leland ColeMale 6-7Yellow51.38112.84 - 
Asa DeanGrand Haven, MIMale 12-13Yellow30.2125.14 Gold 
Fiona DeanMale 14-15Yellow28.5618.31 Gold 
Matt DevereavyMale 30-34Yellow41.3371.21 S* - 
Chloe FalkensternMale 10-11Yellow45.3687.90 - 
Jack FrostWhite Cloud, MIMale 40-44Yellow27.2813.01 Gold 
Teddy GassmannMale 6-7Yellow35.2546.02 Platinum 
Tom HoenigPortage, MIMale 70-74Yellow37.7156.21 E* Platinum 
Erin HughesWalker, MIFemale 8-9Yellow45.7589.52 Bronze 
Julie HughesGrand Rapids, MIFemale 40-44Yellow29.0020.13 Platinum 
Mark HughesWalker, MIMale 40-44Yellow24.491.45 Platinum 
William HughesWalker, MIMale 8-9Yellow36.0149.17 Gold 
Max JohnsonMale 8-9Yellow36.5051.20 Silver 
Robert JohnsonSpring Lake, MIMale 45-49Yellow33.1237.20 Bronze 
Dawip KaruoskiMale 8-9Yellow35.0645.24 Gold 
Jacob KarwowskiMale 16-17Yellow31.7531.52 Silver 
Claire KendallFemale 12-13Yellow28.0316.11 Platinum 
Kate KendallGrand Haven, MIFemale 14-15Yellow28.0816.32 Platinum 
Hannah KistlerFemale 16-17Yellow30.0524.48 Silver 
 Jason KolkWhite Lake, MIMale 40-44Yellow25.485.55 Platinum 
Donathan MartinMale 70-74Yellow37.5455.51 Bronze 
Kellan MartinMale 6-7Yellow34.1541.47 Platinum 
Karol PasekNew Lenox, ILMale 12-13Yellow31.5130.53 Gold 
Kal PerjesiPortage, MIMale 75-79Yellow34.8944.53 Silver 
George PetritzBeulah, MIMale 70-74Yellow30.1825.02 Gold 
Griffin PharesMIMale 16-17Yellow29.1820.88 Silver 
Mya PharesManistee, MIFemale 14-15Yellow31.2529.45 Silver 
David RhodesBenzonia, MIMale 21-29Yellow31.2629.49 S* Gold 
Jamie riley-lampinenThompsonville, MIMale 14-15Yellow29.7623.28 Gold 
Jenifer RiordanMale 40-44Yellow30.2525.31 Silver 
John RiordanNaperville, ILMale 12-13Yellow41.0269.93 - 
Lydia RiordanNaperville, ILFemale 8-9Yellow40.3467.11 Silver 
Meredith RiordanNaperville, ILFemale 8-9Yellow35.9648.96 Gold 
Margot SchaffierMale 8-9Yellow32.1733.26 Platinum 
Tommy SchaffierMale 8-9Yellow29.3821.71 Platinum 
Allison SleightMale 35-39Yellow32.0432.73 Bronze 
Tristen SzafranskiMale 18-20Yellow31.6331.03 Bronze 
Gerald TillmannKalamazoo, MIMale 65-69Yellow32.9136.33 Silver 
Heinz WerningChicago Heights, ILMale 55-59Yellow28.6118.52 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)