Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
First Attempt With Drag Lights
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
6.06
22.28
21.00
Blue
6.06
22.89
21.58
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Grandt BackusHarbor Springs, MINMSABlue24.3312.74 Platinum 
Eric BatesLake Orion, MIBlue26.7323.86 Gold 
Corey BrittinghamRochester, MIBlue25.4117.75 Gold 
Stella BrittinghamRochester Hls, MIBlue35.8966.31 Gold 
Andy BrownBlue25.1016.31 Gold 
Scott CampbellBay City, MIBlue27.2026.04 Silver 
Riley CegliaMilan, MIBlue29.8538.32 Silver 
Wyatt CegliaMilan, MIYellow32.7956.14 Gold 
 Douglas DarlingMaybee, MIBlue26.8024.19 Gold 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIBlue24.3512.84 Platinum 
Alexander GedeonTroy, MIBlue30.4441.06 Bronze 
Evan KringHarbor Springs, MIYellow30.7346.33 Silver 
Jett LiTroy, MIBlue31.0243.74 Bronze 
Nathan LiTroy, MIBlue30.2440.13 Bronze 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIBlue24.2912.56 Platinum 
Alan McCutcheonBoyne City, MIBlue24.0611.49 Platinum 
Andrew NunningTroy, MIYellow31.2148.62 Silver 
Maria NunningTroy, MIBlue31.0944.07 Silver 
Brian OldhamPlain City, OHBlue30.3740.73 Bronze 
Caiden PhillipsHarbor Springs, MINMSAYellow24.5516.90 Platinum 
Griffen PhillipsHarbor Springs, MIBlue30.5341.47 Gold 
Audrey RappSalem, MIYellow32.0552.62 Bronze 
Sawyer RappSalem, MIBlue33.9057.09 Bronze 
Cameron ReeceBlue27.1425.76 Platinum 
Carter ScottSouth Lyon, MIYellow42.66103.14 - 
Jodie ScottSouth Lyon, MIBlue33.1253.48 Bronze 
Kendall ScottSouth Lyon, MIBlue35.6265.06 Bronze 
Brayden SmithCaledonia, MIYellow26.7627.43 Gold 
Kevin SmithLake Orion, MIYellow24.9318.71 Gold 
Kristen SmithLake Orion, MIBlue36.9671.27 - 
Sierra SmithLake Orion, MIBlue31.1744.44 Gold 
Trey SmithCaledonia, MIBlue30.0939.43 Bronze 
Fred SteffenHarper Woods, MIBlue27.6828.27 Gold 
Dick TaylorBlue27.6528.13 Platinum 
Mike TaylorAda, MIYellow25.1419.71 Gold 
Meryn VickGrosse Pointe, MIBlue32.6751.39 Silver 
Ryann WallerYellow34.2663.14 Bronze 
Owen WambaughGrand Blanc, MIBlue30.8242.82 Silver 
Tyler WardSouth Lyon, MIBlue34.1258.11 Bronze 
Wyatt WarnerHarbor Springs, MIBlue30.3240.50 Silver