Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands


Mar 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
First Attempt With Drag Lights


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
6.06
22.28
21.00
Blue
6.06
22.89
21.58
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Grandt BackusHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13NMSABlue24.3312.74 Platinum 
Eric BatesLake Orion, MIMale 55-59Blue26.7323.86 Gold 
Corey BrittinghamRochester, MIMale 40-44Blue25.4117.75 Gold 
Stella BrittinghamRochester Hls, MIFemale 6-7Blue35.8966.31 Gold 
Andy BrownMale 45-49Blue25.1016.31 Gold 
Scott CampbellBay City, MIMale 21-29Blue27.2026.04 Silver 
Riley CegliaMilan, MIMale 14-15Blue29.8538.32 Silver 
Wyatt CegliaMilan, MIMale 6-7Yellow32.7956.14 Gold 
 Douglas DarlingMaybee, MIMale 60-64Blue26.8024.19 Gold 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIMale 50-54Blue24.3512.84 Platinum 
Alexander GedeonTroy, MIMale 18-20Blue30.4441.06 Bronze 
Evan KringHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Yellow30.7346.33 Silver 
Jett LiTroy, MIMale 18-20Blue31.0243.74 Bronze 
Nathan LiTroy, MIMale 18-20Blue30.2440.13 Bronze 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Blue24.2912.56 Platinum 
Alan McCutcheonBoyne City, MIMale 60-64Blue24.0611.49 Platinum 
Andrew NunningTroy, MIMale 10-11Yellow31.2148.62 Silver 
Maria NunningTroy, MIFemale 12-13Blue31.0944.07 Silver 
Brian OldhamPlain City, OHMale 35-39Blue30.3740.73 Bronze 
Caiden PhillipsHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13NMSAYellow24.5516.90 Platinum 
Griffen PhillipsHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Blue30.5341.47 Gold 
Audrey RappSalem, MIFemale 14-15Yellow32.0552.62 Bronze 
Sawyer RappSalem, MIMale 12-13Blue33.9057.09 Bronze 
Cameron ReeceMale 10-11Blue27.1425.76 Platinum 
Carter ScottSouth Lyon, MIMale 10-11Yellow42.66103.14 - 
Jodie ScottSouth Lyon, MIMale 50-54Blue33.1253.48 Bronze 
Kendall ScottSouth Lyon, MIFemale 10-11Blue35.6265.06 Bronze 
Brayden SmithCaledonia, MIMale 12-13Yellow26.7627.43 Gold 
Kevin SmithLake Orion, MIMale 45-49Yellow24.9318.71 Gold 
Kristen SmithLake Orion, MIFemale 40-44Blue36.9671.27 - 
Sierra SmithLake Orion, MIFemale 8-9Blue31.1744.44 Gold 
Trey SmithCaledonia, MIMale 45-49Blue30.0939.43 Bronze 
Fred SteffenHarper Woods, MIMale 65-69Blue27.6828.27 Gold 
Dick TaylorMale 80-84Blue27.6528.13 Platinum 
Mike TaylorAda, MIMale 45-49Yellow25.1419.71 Gold 
Meryn VickGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 12-13Blue32.6751.39 Silver 
Ryann WallerFemale 12-13Yellow34.2663.14 Bronze 
Owen WambaughGrand Blanc, MIMale 10-11Blue30.8242.82 Silver 
Tyler WardSouth Lyon, MIMale 12-13Blue34.1258.11 Bronze 
Wyatt WarnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Blue30.3240.50 Silver