Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
Sunny / Temp 34
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
19.31
31.88
26.72
Blue
19.31
32.95
27.61
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kurt AdamsSparta, MIBlue31.9115.57 Platinum 
Ryder AmesburyRockford, MIBlue32.4617.57 Gold 
Steve AndersonEast Jordan, MIYellow37.6140.76 Silver 
 Daniel BatesWhitmore Lake, MIBlue34.1323.61 Gold 
Robert BettmanEast Lansing, MIBlue32.8819.09 Gold 
Drew BradburyGrand Rapids Township, MIYellow50.3888.55 F* - 
JIM BRADBURYGrand Rapids, MIBlue32.3317.10 Gold 
Stephen BrodeurMIBlue38.0937.96 Bronze 
Jacek CholewickiHolt, MIBlue31.9315.65 Platinum 
Evelyn Clark-KulaNaperville, ILYellow44.7267.37 Bronze 
Brinn ClutterHarbor Springs, MIBlue31.9015.54 Gold 
Elliot CondevauxLivonia, MIYellow45.7871.33 Bronze 
Luc CondevauxLivonia, MIYellow36.6337.09 Silver 
Benjamin DysteBellaire, MIYellow36.5336.71 Gold 
Clyde DysteBellaire, MIYellow44.2465.57 Silver 
Larsen DysteBellaire, MIBlue38.8040.53 Gold 
Steven ForadoriMilford, MIYellow41.0853.74 Bronze 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIBlue29.898.26 Platinum 
Doug GilmourGrosse Pointe Park, MIBlue34.7425.82 Silver 
Andreas GriesserLake Orion, MIYellow31.8419.16 Gold 
Andrew GriesserLake Orion, MIBlue37.6736.44 Silver 
Clover HamiltonGaylord, MIYellow33.5425.52 Gold 
Michael HietbrinkPinckney, MIBlue32.4517.53 Gold 
Andrew HoeftManchester, MIYellow36.4036.23 Silver 
John HoffmannPinckeny, MIYellow42.2258.01 - 
Annie Lou HowellHolland, MIBlue1:04.08132.09 - 
Chris HowellMIBlue35.1627.35 Silver 
Sam HowellHolland, MIBlue46.9169.90 Bronze 
Blake IrwinClinton Township, MIYellow38.1842.89 Gold 
Thomas KitchenMIYellow54.18102.77 - 
Jens KlepserFranklin, MIYellow38.4243.79 Bronze 
Max KlepserMIYellow55.11106.25 Bronze 
 Jeffrey LeBedaNaperville, ILYellow42.3958.65 - 
Ellie LinebaughTroy, MIBlue50.2181.85 Bronze 
Timothy LoulaWhite Lake, MIBlue35.8229.74 Gold 
Abby McAlindonAda, MIBlue30.058.84 Platinum 
Edward McElmeelSouth Lyon, MIBlue36.1330.86 Silver 
Michelle McElmeelSouth Lyon, MIBlue45.5064.80 Bronze 
Jodi MesserYellow47.6678.37 - 
Nathan MoriartyNorthville, MIBlue35.9730.28 Silver 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIBlue32.9819.45 Gold 
Sydney PlathNunica, MIBlue32.4017.35 Platinum 
Jeff RamsayHarbor Springs, MIBlue32.5117.75 Gold 
Campbell RetzkeMIYellow48.1380.13 Bronze 
Jason RetzkeMIBlue49.1377.94 - 
Jack RobelElmira, MIBlue30.7511.37 Platinum 
Rayna RobelElmira, MIBlue35.1627.35 Platinum 
John RobinsonBlue36.2031.11 Silver 
Joe SepanikNorthville, MIBlue33.6321.80 Gold 
Ethan SharpeRoscommon, MIBlue34.3724.48 Gold 
 Katherine SheaTroy, MIYellow51.5392.85 Bronze 
Tom SheaTroy, MIYellow35.3332.22 Silver 
Tommy SheaTroy, MIYellow37.1839.15 Silver 
Michael SinykinMIBlue38.9140.93 Bronze 
David SmithMIBlue33.2220.32 Gold 
Andrew SmolinskiBlue53.1292.39 - 
Steven SmolinskiAdrian, MIYellow54.06102.32 - 
Jason SoucieAnn Arbor, MIBlue38.7440.31 Gold 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIYellow39.5347.94 Platinum 
Scott SoucieAnn Arbor, MIBlue36.6832.85 Silver 
Tanya SoucieMIBlue43.5857.84 Bronze 
Richard SteeleMilford, MIYellow38.5944.42 Silver 
 Sean StockGaylord, MIYellow31.6318.38 Silver 
Greg TomelekMIBlue42.2553.02 Bronze 
Amy VandermeerMIBlue1:12.97164.29 - 
Evelyn WebberLinwood, MIYellow45.2269.24 Silver 
Grace WebberYellow56.45111.26 Bronze 
Gavin WhiteAnn Arbor, MIBlue43.2256.54 - 
Laura WhiteAnn Arbor, MIBlue36.7032.92 Gold 
Rich WilliamsMilford, MIYellow36.2235.55 Gold 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)