Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Head Banked Slalom
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
5.12
23.09
21.96
Blue
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Head Banked Slalom

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brent AdamBallwin, MOYellow25.8217.58 Silver 
Kyle AntonishenPetoskey, MIYellow23.838.52 Platinum 
 Jeff ArnoldSouth Haven, MIYellow27.9727.37 Silver 
Charlie BakerHarbor Springs, MIYellow41.4488.71 - 
Elizabeth BassettHarbor Springs, MIYellow27.6525.91 Platinum 
Jim BeckeringPetoskey, MIYellow30.0236.70 S* Gold 
Drew BowmanHarbor Springs, MIYellow29.0732.38 Gold 
Martha BowmanHarbor Springs, MIYellow24.9613.66 Platinum 
Mckenzie BowmanPetoskey, MIYellow25.1614.57 Platinum 
Alison BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIYellow34.4957.06 Silver 
Chaz BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIYellow30.2937.93 Gold 
Keeler BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIYellow35.6762.43 Silver 
 Easton ChapmanYellow28.5930.19 Platinum 
Colin ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIYellow32.9650.09 Gold 
Julia ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIYellow28.1828.32 Platinum 
Trevor ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIYellow26.0918.81 Gold 
Brayden ClousBerkley, MIYellow31.2242.17 Gold 
Carter CookAlanson, MIYellow27.9027.05 Gold 
Corey CookPetoskey, MIYellow24.7512.70 Platinum 
Grant CorlewHarbor Springs, MIYellow29.8035.70 Gold 
Hadley CorlewHarbor Springs, MIYellow32.8849.73 Gold 
John CurtisHarbor Springs, MIYellow28.8531.38 Bronze 
Nahli CurtisMIYellow39.0677.87 S* Gold 
Ella DeeganHarbor Springs, MIYellow33.6453.19 T* Silver 
Jackson DeeganHarbor Springs, MIYellow31.2442.26 Silver 
Teddy DeeganHarbor Springs, MIYellow33.2751.50 Silver 
Jordan DrayerHarbor Springs, MIYellow26.3820.13 Gold 
Katelyn DrayerHarbor Springs, MIYellow25.9418.12 Gold 
Paul DrayerHarbor Springs, MIYellow31.9145.31 Bronze 
Henry DundonYellow28.8331.28 Gold 
Beau DunnPetoskey, MIYellow35.0459.56 Gold 
Griffin DunnPetoskey, MIYellow29.9636.43 Gold 
Kyle FesterlingAlanson, MIYellow24.3510.88 Gold 
Dan FlavinLake Orion, MIYellow24.8513.16 Platinum 
Hadley FlynnYellow32.0545.95 Gold 
Danny FrenchMIYellow33.5352.69 - 
Bennett GalbraithPetoskey, MIYellow31.9445.45 Platinum 
Calen GalbraithWaterford, MIYellow28.5630.05 Platinum 
Gavin GalbraithPetoskey, MIYellow25.8917.90 Platinum 
Mick GalbraithHarbor Springs, MIYellow26.1819.22 Platinum 
Edward GlassWest Bloomfield, MIYellow35.7362.70 - 
Fred HarringtonMIYellow32.7649.18 Bronze 
Sara HasseAlanson, MIYellow28.4029.33 Gold 
Will HilbornTroy, MIYellow27.8126.64 Gold 
 Laura HolmesBloomfield Hills, MIYellow27.4124.82 Silver 
Sarah HolmesBloomfield Hills, MIYellow27.8927.00 Silver 
 Todd HolmesGalesburg, MIYellow29.0932.47 Silver 
Renate HramicHarbor Springs, MIYellow28.0727.82 Gold 
Robert HuntCarp Lake, MIYellow29.2032.97 Bronze 
Susan JohnsonCheboygan, MIYellow35.5661.93 Silver 
Christopher KeiswetterPetoskey, MIYellow31.3742.85 Silver 
Taylor KeiswetterPetoskey, MIYellow28.7831.06 Gold 
Tijen KelloggChelsea, MIYellow31.3542.76 Silver 
Elizabeth KingRoyal Oak, MIYellow27.1723.72 Silver 
Lauren KistkaGrand Rapids, MIYellow29.2032.97 Gold 
Lena KistkaGrand Rapids, MIYellow29.7035.25 Gold 
Karenna KleinWest Bloomfield, MIYellow35.2260.38 Silver 
Susannah KleinTroy, MIYellow29.7835.61 Gold 
Adelaide KolkaCharlevoix, MIYellow25.8017.49 Platinum 
Caroline KolkaCharlevoix, MIYellow35.3661.02 Gold 
Dave KolkaMIYellow25.1914.71 Platinum 
Josie KolkaCharlevoix, MIYellow27.4124.82 Platinum 
Wyatt KolkaCharlevoix, MIYellow25.5616.39 Gold 
Betsy LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIYellow29.6635.06 Gold 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIYellow25.4816.03 Gold 
Henry LarsonBloomfield Hills, MIYellow30.4138.48 Gold 
Austin LeeHarbor Springs, MIYellow31.7744.67 - 
Martin LeemasterPetoskey, MIYellow27.6826.05 Silver 
Kate McCafferyYellow33.5852.91 Bronze 
Ryan McCafferyMIYellow25.3115.26 Gold 
Atalya MillerSpring Lake, MIYellow31.1942.03 Gold 
Quaid MillerSpring Lake, MIYellow37.7872.04 Silver 
Benjamin NessMIYellow37.4270.40 Bronze 
Michael OtenbakerGrand Blanc, MIYellow23.878.70 Platinum 
Jason PaetzMIYellow30.6839.71 Bronze 
Miles PaetzYellow35.2660.56 Bronze 
Courtney PeiferLasalle, OntaYellow29.8836.07 Silver 
Myles PeiferOldcastle, ONYellow29.7335.38 Silver 
Aiden PerchaMount Pleasant, MIYellow24.8713.25 Platinum 
Gavin PerchaMount Pleasant, MIYellow23.848.56 Platinum 
Stefi ReskevicsHarbor Springs, MIYellow28.0727.82 Platinum 
Genevieve RodhamHarbor Springs, MIYellow27.6425.87 Platinum 
Juniper RodhamHarbor Springs, MIYellow28.0927.91 Gold 
Jeff RuffYellow36.3565.53 - 
Riley SargentPetoskey, MIYellow33.3952.05 Silver 
Laurel SchneiderBurlington, WIYellowDNF-  
Boden SchultzPetoskey, MIYellow38.2674.23 Silver 
Steven SchultzPetoskey, MIYellow24.2610.47 Platinum 
Turner SchultzHarbor Springs, MIYellow30.4438.62 Gold 
Ryan SchumacherRochester Hills, MIYellow26.6721.45 Gold 
Sara SerotaLakeville, MIYellow27.0223.04 Silver 
 Tara ShouldiceYellow27.4725.09 Gold 
Piper SlagboomMIYellow35.3360.88 Silver 
Dale SmithMIYellow27.0823.32 Silver 
Dale SmithMIYellow36.2364.98 Silver 
Ava SomersPetoskey, MIYellow27.3424.50 Platinum 
Emma SomersPetoskey, MIYellow37.9772.91 Silver 
 Ryan StimacLake Orion, MIYellow25.3315.35 Platinum 
 Stan StockGaylord, MIYellow27.1223.50 Gold 
Brett TierneyHighland, MIYellow41.2087.61 Bronze 
Eric TierneyHighland, MIYellow34.9759.24 Silver 
Kelly TierneyHighland, MIYellow47.91118.17 S* - 
Michael TierneyHighland, MIYellow28.0527.73 Silver 
Corrado Vanaken-degregorioHarbor Springs, MIYellow30.6939.75 Silver 
Alexandru VescanWestland, MIYellow26.8222.13 Gold 
Florin VescanWestland, MIYellow26.5320.81 Silver 
Evelyn WeimerYellow37.3470.04 Silver 
Hadley WeimerYellow31.3942.94 Gold 
Aidan WhiteYellow26.0118.44 Gold 
Cassidy WhitenerAlanson, MIYellow24.7712.80 Platinum 
Cole WhitenerPetoskey, MIYellow28.8131.19 Platinum 
Matt WhitenerAlanson, MIYellow25.7617.30 Gold 
Jeffrey WilsonGowen, MIYellow28.7430.87 Silver 
Justin WilsonGowen, MIYellow25.3015.21 Gold 
Kyle WilsonGowen, MIYellow30.4838.80 S* Silver 
Ella WynsmaGrand Rapids, MIYellow28.1928.37 Silver 
Jenna WynsmaYellow27.0723.27 Gold 
Murphy WynsmaYellow26.6821.49 Silver 
Martha ZeiterMount Pleasant, MIYellow25.1214.39 Platinum 
Daniel ZuzcakMIYellow26.2119.35 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)