Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Okemo Mountain


Mar 7th, 2020
Hopefuls Race 4
not provided
Okemo Mountain, Vermont


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
19.73
21.83
18.23
Yellow
19.73
21.56
18.00
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Hopefuls Race 4

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Nate AninowskyLittle Silver, NJMale 8-9Demons of DefianceU10Blue24.6335.11 Gold 
Miles BassettGreenwich, CTMale 8-9Rapid RacersU10Yellow26.4246.78 Gold 
Abby BilottaFemale 10-11Lightening StrikersU12Yellow26.9249.56 Silver 
Carly BilottaFemale 10-11Lightening StrikersU12Yellow26.6147.83 Silver 
Dominic BlueLongmeadow, MAMale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Yellow29.3863.22 Silver 
Isabella BlueLongmeadow, MAFemale 10-11Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow27.5453.00 Silver 
Reese BurnsFemale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Yellow24.3735.39 Platinum 
Ava ButlerWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Winter Waffle WarrioU10Yellow29.3563.06 Silver 
Harrison ButlerWest Hartford, CTMale 6-7Winter Waffle WarrioU8Yellow29.0361.28 Gold 
Beatrice CarswellFemale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Yellow23.9232.89 Platinum 
Lily CondlinStamford, CTFemale 8-9Demons of DefianceU10Yellow26.1445.22 Gold 
Dave CraigMale 10-11Demons of DefianceU12Yellow23.5130.61 Gold 
Ian CunninghamMale 6-7Bubble HeadsU8Yellow24.9838.78 Platinum 
Kyle DavidsonMale 10-11Rapid RacersU12Yellow33.5386.28 - 
Elle DemmersFemale 10-11Demons of DefianceU12Blue28.9858.97 Silver 
Dylan DevineMale 12-13Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow26.1645.33 Silver 
Justin DevineMale 10-11Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow25.6042.22 Silver 
Kinley DiercksenFemale 8-9Demons of DefianceU10Yellow28.2857.11 Silver 
Cadence DinadoFemale 8-9Rapid RacersU10Blue28.9058.53 Silver 
Suki EdwardsFemale 6-7Bubble HeadsU8Yellow26.9549.72 Platinum 
Brooke EversFemale 6-7Young GunsU8Blue27.0448.33 Platinum 
Addie FazenFemale 10-11Wardance WarriorsU12Yellow26.4346.83 Silver 
Lucia FrissoraSudbury, MAFemale 6-7Downhill DemonsU8Yellow26.7348.50 Platinum 
Luke GibertoniMale 8-9Demons of DefianceU10Yellow26.4346.83 Gold 
Mia GoondowFemale 10-11Wardance WarriorsU12Yellow27.6353.50 Silver 
Lexi GrossFemale 8-9Demons of DefianceU10Yellow26.9549.72 Gold 
Mac HamnerMale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Yellow28.9760.94 Silver 
Emily HashemFemale 10-11Lightening StrikersU10Yellow25.4341.28 Gold 
Esme HeislerFemale 8-9Rapid RacersU10Yellow32.0478.00 Bronze 
Kate HensonFemale 10-11Lightening StrikersU12Yellow22.6926.06 Platinum 
Sienna HunterFemale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Yellow26.5647.56 Gold 
Julianne JagaticProvidence, RIFemale 10-11Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow28.4157.83 Silver 
Maggie JoyceFemale 10-11Wardance WarriorsU12Yellow28.6659.22 Silver 
Gunnar KeaneRidgefield, COMale 6-7Bubble HeadsU8Yellow25.1539.72 Platinum 
Kate KenworthyFemale 10-11Wardance WarriorsU12Yellow26.1745.39 Silver 
Lia KenworthyFemale 8-9Winter Waffle WarrioU10Yellow25.2640.33 Gold 
Ryan KenworthyMale 6-7Bubble HeadsU8Yellow27.4752.61 Gold 
Ellio KhonMale 10-11Demons of DefianceU12Yellow28.3757.61 Silver 
Cooper KischkoHanover, MAMale 6-7Young GunsU8Yellow28.5358.50 Gold 
Ben KorzenkoMale 10-11Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow25.0739.28 Gold 
Madeline LanzaroneFemale 6-7Lightening StrikersU8Yellow32.5480.78 Silver 
Maximillian LanzaroneMale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Blue28.8258.09 Silver 
Max LetwinMale 8-9Wardance WarriorsU10Yellow29.2862.67 Silver 
Skyler MacMale 10-11Lightening StrikersU12Yellow30.1067.22 Bronze 
Naveen MahajanLarchmont, NYMale 6-7Young GunsU8Blue27.5951.34 Gold 
Casper ManningMale 6-7Lightening StrikersU8Yellow26.6147.83 Platinum 
Jack ManningMale 8-9Wardance WarriorsU10Yellow26.4747.06 Gold 
Lila ManningFemale 6-7Lightening StrikersU8Blue24.1932.69 Platinum 
Cara McDonnellFemale 10-11Wardance WarriorsU12Yellow28.1756.50 Silver 
Violet MoreiraFemale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Yellow25.3640.89 Gold 
Payton MullenFemale 6-7Young GunsU8Yellow30.8271.22 Silver 
Sienna MullenFemale 8-9Downhill DemonsU10Yellow30.8071.11 Silver 
Imogen PerrinFemale 10-11Wardance WarriorsU12Blue24.9937.08 Gold 
Brayden PiazzaMale 12-13Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow22.9827.67 Gold 
Lila PisaniMilford, CTFemale 10-11Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow23.4430.22 Platinum 
Annabel ReidFemale 8-9Rapid RacersU10Blue30.5667.64 Silver 
Colin RuggieroMale 6-7Young GunsU8Yellow30.0867.11 Silver 
Christian SchrockMale 10-11Lightening StrikersU12Yellow25.7843.22 Silver 
Nicole SchrockFemale 12-13Rapid RacersU12Blue33.3082.67 - 
Elizabeth ScottFemale 10-11Rapid RacersU12Blue29.0259.19 Silver 
Jamison ScottMale 8-9Young GunsU10Yellow26.2745.94 Gold 
Clara ShanleyFemale 8-9Rapid RacersU10Yellow29.0561.39 Silver 
June SylerFemale 6-7Lightening StrikersU8Blue56.70211.03 - 
Paige WatersFemale 10-11Winter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow24.8738.17 Gold 
Devon WeaferMedfield, MAFemale 8-9Winter Waffle WarrioU10Yellow24.4335.72 Platinum 
Kiley WeaferFemale 10-11Wardance WarriorsU12Yellow23.2429.11 Platinum 
Anna WestFemale 8-9Wardance WarriorsU10Yellow27.7053.89 Gold 
Sara WestFemale 10-11Rapid RacersU12Blue26.3544.54 Gold 
Callie ZarembaFemale 6-7Young GunsU8Yellow29.1061.67 Gold