Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Tyrol Basin


Mar 7th, 2020
TBST Saturday Series #5
not provided
Tyrol Basin, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
39.20
29.68
21.32
Blue
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - TBST Saturday Series #5

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jacob ArmstrongMadison, WIMale 18-20Yellow28.5633.96 Bronze 
Colin BurkeMale 10-11Yellow42.6299.91 - 
Maggie BurkeFemale 8-9Yellow45.51113.46 - 
Brenna ButlerMadison, WIFemale 14-15Yellow27.5929.41 Silver 
Robert ButlerMadison, WIMale 50-54Yellow31.4247.37 Bronze 
Cole CranneyMale 10-11Yellow47.02120.54 - 
Jude CranneyMale 6-7Yellow1:01.47188.32 - 
Ashley DavieFemale 8-9Yellow47.70123.73 - 
Madison DeridderFemale 10-11Yellow44.73109.80 - 
Phoenix FederFemale 8-9Yellow43.49103.99 - 
Alexander FeltzMale 10-11Yellow35.7467.64 Bronze 
 Bryan FeltzMount Horeb, WIMale 45-49Yellow29.8239.87 Bronze 
Sienna FeltzBarneveld, WIFemale 12-13Yellow29.7939.73 Silver 
Anders FlueckigerMale 1-5Yellow57.49169.65 Bronze 
Charles FlueckigerMale 6-7YellowDSQ-  
James FuhrkenMadison, WIMale 12-13Yellow30.4943.01 Silver 
Zoe GeronimiVerona, WIFemale 14-15Yellow30.7544.23 Silver 
Isabella GraffinDeerfield, WIFemale 14-15Yellow30.0841.09 Silver 
Harlan HansonMale 6-7Yellow43.12102.25 Bronze 
Maeve HansonRichland Center, WIFemale 8-9Yellow42.97101.55 - 
Elijah KnutowskiCross Plains, WIMale 12-13Yellow28.2132.32 Gold 
Abram KolodziejMale 10-11Yellow55.68161.16 - 
Frances KuehnFemale 8-9Yellow46.33117.31 - 
Harriet KuehnFemale 8-9Yellow49.01129.88 - 
Jerry LarsonMale 10-11Yellow44.40108.26 - 
Jim LeaseOregon, WIMale 50-54Yellow29.5738.70 Bronze 
Kostya LevitskyMale 8-9Yellow45.41112.99 - 
Philip Mirnov-lehrkeMale 1-5Yellow52.14144.56 Bronze 
Blake MosesMale 8-9Yellow54.52155.72 - 
Bryce MosesMale 10-11Yellow44.53108.86 - 
Lucas OroMale 8-9Yellow1:02.84194.75 - 
Eli PettitMale 12-13Yellow30.9144.98 Silver 
Nate RasmusenMale 10-11Yellow44.28107.69 - 
Ashlyn RileyFemale 10-11Yellow40.9291.93 - 
Lainie RileyFemale 14-15Yellow32.4252.06 Bronze 
Morley SchroederFemale 12-13Yellow36.2269.89 Bronze 
Stella SchroederFemale 10-11Yellow38.9582.69 - 
Arya SengelmannFemale 12-13Yellow41.2393.39 - 
Paige TierneyFemale 10-11Yellow50.89138.70 - 
Bradley VincentMale 12-13Yellow35.4166.09 Bronze 
Craig WeisenselMadison, WIMale 40-44Yellow35.7067.45 T* - 
Eryn WeisenselMadison, WIFemale 16-17Yellow30.4342.73 Bronze 
Leah WeisenselFemale 12-13Yellow38.2879.55 - 
Hattie WoodFemale 12-13Yellow34.7963.18 Bronze 
Zach ZanoniMale 10-11Yellow29.4137.95 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)