Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 29th, 2020
Hopefuls Race 3
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
19.73
22.74
18.99
Yellow
19.73
22.41
18.71
 
Results for Feb 29th, 2020 - Hopefuls Race 3

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Nate AninowskyLittle Silver, NJDemons of DefianceU10Blue23.6524.54 Platinum 
Bronwyn ApicellaRapid RacersU10Blue26.9842.07 Gold 
Miles BassettGreenwich, CTRapid RacersU10Blue24.2427.65 Platinum 
Abby BilottaLightening StrikersU12Yellow26.3840.99 Gold 
Carly BilottaLightening StrikersU12Yellow27.5747.35 Silver 
Isabella BlueLongmeadow, MAWinter Waffle WarrioU12Blue28.0847.87 Silver 
Reese BurnsDownhill DemonsU10Blue25.9436.60 Platinum 
Ava ButlerWest Hartford, CTWinter Waffle WarrioU10Yellow27.4046.45 Gold 
Harrison ButlerWinter Waffle WarrioU8Blue28.6650.92 Gold 
Beatrice CarswellDownhill DemonsU10Yellow25.0033.62 Platinum 
Lily CondlinStamford, CTDemons of DefianceU10Yellow26.7342.86 Gold 
Dave CraigDemons of DefianceU12Blue24.8230.70 Gold 
Ian CunninghamBubble HeadsU8Blue26.6740.44 Platinum 
Elle DemmersDemons of DefianceU12Blue27.3844.18 Gold 
Dylan DevineWinter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow24.8532.82 Gold 
Justin DevineWinter Waffle WarrioU12Blue28.6150.66 Silver 
Kinley DiercksenDemons of DefianceU10Yellow27.1645.16 Gold 
Cadence DinadoRapid RacersU10Blue27.8346.55 Gold 
Suki EdwardsBubble HeadsU8Blue26.1237.55 Platinum 
Brooke EversYoung GunsU8Blue27.1743.08 Platinum 
Addie FazenWardance WarriorsU12Blue26.0237.02 Gold 
Lucia FrissoraSudbury, MADownhill DemonsU8Blue26.4839.44 Platinum 
Noah GardnerYoung GunsU8Yellow30.5963.50 Gold 
Luke GibertoniDemons of DefianceU10Yellow26.5041.64 Gold 
Mia GoondowWardance WarriorsU12Yellow25.7537.63 Gold 
Emily HashemLightening StrikersU10Blue29.1753.61 Silver 
Esme HeislerRapid RacersU10Blue30.7862.09 Silver 
Kate HensonLightening StrikersU12Blue23.7324.96 Platinum 
Sienna HunterDownhill DemonsU10Yellow26.9343.93 Gold 
Julianne JagaticProvidence, RIWinter Waffle WarrioU12Blue28.0747.81 Silver 
Maggie JoyceWardance WarriorsU12Blue25.4834.18 Gold 
Gunnar KeaneRidgefield, COBubble HeadsU8Blue26.0237.02 Platinum 
Ryan KenworthyBubble HeadsU8Blue29.4555.08 Gold 
Ellio KhonDemons of DefianceU12Blue28.1148.03 Silver 
Cooper KischkoHanover, MAYoung GunsU8Blue29.3854.71 Gold 
Ben KorzenkoWinter Waffle WarrioU12Blue25.7935.81 Gold 
Madeline LanzaroneLightening StrikersU8Yellow30.8464.83 Gold 
Maximillian LanzaroneDownhill DemonsU10Blue27.5044.81 Gold 
Max LetwinWardance WarriorsU10Blue28.0847.87 Gold 
Jon LuxBubble HeadsU8Yellow26.5041.64 Platinum 
Dylan MacKYoung GunsU8Yellow30.6964.03 Silver 
Naveen MahajanLarchmont, NYYoung GunsU8Yellow25.6437.04 Platinum 
Allison MarshallDemons of DefianceU12Blue26.0237.02 Gold 
Cara McDonnellWardance WarriorsU12Blue27.1843.13 Gold 
Violet MoreiraDownhill DemonsU10Yellow25.5836.72 Platinum 
Imogen PerrinWardance WarriorsU12Blue25.8736.23 Gold 
Brayden PiazzaWinter Waffle WarrioU12Blue24.8931.07 Gold 
Lila PisaniMilford, CTWinter Waffle WarrioU12Blue24.1527.17 Platinum 
Kayla RobinsonBubble HeadsU8Yellow28.5852.75 Gold 
Colin RuggieroYoung GunsU8Blue31.2164.35 Silver 
Christian SchrockLightening StrikersU12Blue26.2238.07 Gold 
Nicole SchrockRapid RacersU12Blue27.3944.23 Silver 
Dallia SerulLightening StrikersU12Blue27.2143.29 Gold 
Clara ShanleyRapid RacersU10Blue28.9952.66 Gold 
Paige WatersWinter Waffle WarrioU12Yellow24.7132.07 Gold 
Devon WeaferMedfield, MAWinter Waffle WarrioU10Yellow24.4730.79 Platinum 
Kiley WeaferWardance WarriorsU12Blue23.8625.65 Platinum 
Anna WestWardance WarriorsU10Blue25.8035.86 Platinum 
Sara WestRapid RacersU12Blue25.6435.02 Gold 
Callie ZarembaYoung GunsU8Yellow28.9054.46 Gold