Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 24th, 2020
TEAM WATERVILLE RACE 5
APRE' @ JL SULLIVANS
RACE START 11.30 AM
,


Series: TEAM WATERVILLE
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5 including at least 1 Female
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hoyt Ray(coat)
17.92
25.65
21.75
Blue
 
Results for Feb 24th, 2020 - TEAM WATERVILLE RACE 5

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Birdie BrittonMilton, MAMonday ManiacsYellow32.2948.46 Platinum 
David BrittonWaterville Valley, NHMonday ManiacsYellow29.1333.93 Gold 
Lee BrooksNorth Hampton, NHWatervilliansYellow27.9828.64 Gold 
Sharon CharronCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow29.9637.75 Gold 
Kathleen CorcoranRUMNEY, NHMonday ManiacsYellow26.6022.30 Platinum 
Andrea CrespoBoxford, MAMonday ManiacsYellow30.1938.80 Gold 
Lisa DuttoThornton, NHSnowsportsYellow36.2666.71 Bronze 
Chris GilmoreSpringfield, NHSnowsports 2Yellow29.1133.84 S* Gold 
Derek GriggsSeabrook, NHMonday ManiacsYellow24.9814.85 Platinum 
Jeffrey HaleAdmin A-HolesYellow30.0938.34 Silver 
Mike HarrisThornton, NHShirley And The KidsYellow32.5349.56 Bronze 
Wayne HeyNorthborough, MASnowsports 2Yellow31.6945.70 Silver 
Al HodsdonNashua, NHWatervilliansYellow28.9533.10 Gold 
Leslie HoytWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow34.3758.02 S* Gold 
Ray HoytWaterville Valley, NHSki FanaticsYellow25.6517.93 Gold 
Beth KeyesRochester, NHSki FanaticsYellow32.4849.33 Silver 
Jeff KorajczykBillerica, MASnowsportsYellow27.7127.40 Silver 
Kim KortzMeredith, NHSnowsportsYellow29.1433.98 Silver 
Marco LanzaWest Palm Beach, FLMonday ManiacsYellow25.6317.84 Platinum 
Josh LemmonShirley And The KidsYellow33.1252.28 T* Bronze 
Judy McBridePlymouth, NHWatervilliansYellow30.8141.66 Gold 
John MeyerLebanon, NHShirley And The KidsYellow30.6040.69 Silver 
 Lynn MillerNORTH SUTTON, NHSki FanaticsYellow31.2443.63 Gold 
Daniel MorongIndieYellow31.4944.78 Bronze 
Anne PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsYellow33.5354.16 Silver 
Michael PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsYellow35.1661.66 Bronze 
Charlie ProulxExeter, NHSki FanaticsYellow30.2839.22 Silver 
Victor RadzevichHampstead, NHShirley And The KidsYellow28.6631.77 Gold 
Bob ShawWatervilliansYellow24.5212.74 Platinum 
Paulie SirignanuSnowsports 2Yellow27.4025.98 Silver 
Katie SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow29.9737.79 Silver 
Tim SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow25.9019.08 Silver 
Carol StewartCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow32.9251.36 Gold 
Adam SwankSnowsportsYellow31.7846.11 Bronze 
Eric TannerGilford, NHWatervilliansYellow24.5112.69 Platinum 
Lori TerhuneIndieYellow28.9633.15 Silver 
Chuck ThorndikeMeredith, NHWatervilliansYellow25.9719.40 Platinum 
Keith TuanPoughkeepsie, NYAdmin A-HolesYellow31.0742.85 Bronze 
Rick WaltersMeredith, NHWatervilliansYellow27.0224.23 Gold 
Reg WardSnowsports 2Yellow34.6659.36 Bronze 
Peter WeberCampton, NHSnowsportsYellow27.0024.14 Gold 
Sharon WestonByfield, MAMonday ManiacsYellow29.3534.94 Gold 
Shirley ZiebarthBristol, NHShirley And The KidsYellow44.58104.97 Silver 
Stephanie ZimmersIndieYellow33.8055.40 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)