Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Feb 14th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
48.26
24.01
16.19
Yellow
48.26
23.93
16.14
 
Results for Feb 14th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mike AllanPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue21.9935.82 Silver 
Rick BenikHeber City, UTMale 60-64Yellow23.8747.89 Bronze 
James BesteNaples, FLMale 75-79Blue26.9566.46 Bronze 
Rafi BildnerMontclair, NJMale 21-29YellowDNF-  
Carlie BilloceBellevue, WAMale 65-69BlueDNF-  
Ian BoccaccioMale 40-44Yellow24.7653.41 - 
Maxwell BoccaccioMale 10-11Yellow25.8860.35 Bronze 
Sofia BoccaccioFemale 8-9Blue27.3969.18 Silver 
Kane BrenanWayne, PAMale 50-54Blue23.1342.87 Bronze 
Macare BrenanWayne, PAMale 10-11Yellow24.9054.28 Silver 
Julie BromleyDeerwoodFemale 60-64Blue37.54131.87 - 
Manoli CassimatisMale 8-9Yellow30.5689.34 - 
Andrew CavenaghMale 45-49Blue27.2468.25 - 
Ben CavenaghMale 12-13Blue26.2862.32 Bronze 
Ellie CavenaghPhiladelphia, PAFemale 10-11Yellow25.8660.22 Silver 
Dylan CheneyMale 6-7Blue25.6958.68 Gold 
Curtis ClarkeMale 50-54Yellow24.2950.50 Bronze 
Heather ClarkeFairfield, CTFemale 16-17Yellow22.0436.56 Silver 
Andrew ClaytonMale 45-49Yellow22.1036.93 Bronze 
Brady ClaytonMale 12-13Yellow24.8754.09 Bronze 
Carter ClaytonMale 8-9Blue30.9391.04 - 
Lilly ConroySalt Lake City, UTFemale 12-13Blue24.4150.77 Silver 
Griffin CordsMale 12-13Blue30.2386.72 - 
Hadley CordsFemale 10-11Blue33.47106.73 - 
Rob CordsMale 45-49Blue24.4350.90 - 
Tracy CostiganDoylestown, PAFemale 45-49Yellow23.6946.78 Silver 
Rocco DisantoSpringMale 10-11Blue23.4845.03 Silver 
Krzysztof DoboszynskiHeber City, UTMale 40-44Blue25.0154.48 - 
Leslie EiserFemale 70-74Yellow29.7184.08 Bronze 
Blake EvansFar Hills, NJMale 10-11Blue24.3050.09 Silver 
Luke EvansMale 14-15Blue26.6464.55 - 
Bill EverettTulsa, OKMale 60-64Yellow23.9148.14 Bronze 
Sarah EverettTulsa, OKFemale 55-59Blue24.9353.98 Silver 
Heidi FarberFemale 10-11Blue33.41106.36 - 
Shane FarberMale 6-7Yellow37.82134.32 - 
Peter GillenDeerwood, MNMale 60-64Yellow25.3857.25 Bronze 
Cate GlassFemale 10-11Yellow23.6846.72 Silver 
Kellan GlassMAMale 8-9Yellow22.8241.39 Gold 
Jeffrey GlennMale 45-49Blue23.8647.37 Bronze 
Sam GlennMale 10-11Blue23.4144.60 Silver 
Cecilia GundersenFemale 6-7Blue28.8878.38 Silver 
Felicity GundersenFemale 10-11Blue26.2161.89 Silver 
Chase HarrahNewport BeachMale 10-11Yellow26.9967.22 Bronze 
Chloe HarrahFemale 16-17Blue26.7465.16 - 
Scott HarrahNewport BeachMale 45-49Blue22.8140.89 Bronze 
Trevor HartshornParker, COMale 21-29YellowDNF-  
LORI HENNESINKING SPRING, PAFemale 50-54Blue29.7483.69 - 
Larry IramMilford, OHMale 55-59Yellow25.7659.60 - 
Annabel JenkinsNew York, NYFemale 30-34Blue23.3744.35 Silver 
Heidi JenkinsNew York, NYFemale 70-74Yellow29.5282.90 Bronze 
Chloe JeppsonChestnut Hill, MAFemale 10-11Yellow28.5777.01 Bronze 
Eli JohnsonMale 8-9Yellow24.5752.23 Silver 
Seth JohnsonMale 10-11Blue28.1373.75 Bronze 
Charlie KastenWinnetka, ILMale 12-13Yellow24.9154.34 Bronze 
George KastenWinnetka, ILMale 18-20Blue26.3562.75 - 
John KastenWinnetka, ILMale 14-15Blue25.2055.65 Bronze 
Mamie KastenWinnetka, ILFemale 12-13Yellow34.27112.33 - 
Sylvile KresserUTFemale 8-9Blue30.2586.84 Bronze 
Carl KuckMale 60-64Blue23.2043.30 Silver 
Caden LangPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow40.97153.84 - 
Chris LangPark City, UTMale 35-39Yellow24.5452.04 - 
Adam LeaderGreenwich, CTMale 45-49Blue34.44112.72 - 
Jacob LeaderGreenwich, CTMale 10-11Blue27.0066.77 Bronze 
Mathilde LeaderFemale 6-7Yellow41.53157.31 - 
Robert MaloneyLos Angeles, CAMale 60-64Yellow19.3720.01 Gold 
Ava McGrathRiverside, ILFemale 10-11Blue31.0791.91 - 
Colin McGrathRiverside, ILMale 14-15Blue24.8953.74 Bronze 
Petr PalicaMale 40-44Blue24.3550.40 - 
Valenteena PalicaMidwayFemale 8-9Yellow30.1586.80 Bronze 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue20.7328.04 Silver 
Austin RamaleyMurray, UTMale 35-39Yellow18.9317.29 Gold 
Eric RiccioUpland, CAMale 65-69Yellow25.8059.85 Bronze 
Douglas SchwabPottstown, PAMale 60-64Yellow23.1943.68 Silver 
Carson SheltersKeego Harbor, MIMale 12-13Yellow25.1856.01 Bronze 
Mollie SheltersPark City, MIFemale 8-9Yellow30.4388.54 Bronze 
Ben SheppeSpring, TXMale 18-20Yellow27.9172.92 - 
Jack SimmonsMale 8-9Yellow33.91110.10 - 
Paul SimsMale 50-54Yellow22.8441.51 Bronze 
Ben SkulskyMale 10-11Blue28.7777.70 - 
Josh SkulskyMale 10-11Yellow30.8991.39 - 
Sam SkulskyMale 12-13Blue33.09104.39 - 
Andrew SmithMale 6-7Blue35.53119.46 - 
Emily SmithFemale 10-11Yellow26.3062.95 Silver 
Jill SmithFemale 40-44Yellow26.6565.12 Bronze 
Hector VilaTampa, FLMale 60-64Blue24.1849.35 Bronze 
Jonathan VilaColumbia, SCMale 40-44Yellow30.2487.36 - 
Chloe WallaceNewport Beach, CAFemale 21-29Yellow24.6052.42 Bronze 
Hannah WebbFemale 10-11Blue27.5970.41 Bronze 
Ethan WenokurMale 10-11Yellow34.05110.97 - 
Joshua WenokurDeer Valley, WashMale 8-9Blue25.5157.57 Silver 
 Tammy WolframAllentown, PAFemale 55-59Blue28.8177.95 - 
Abby ZubayPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow23.3144.42 Gold 
Geoff ZubayMale 50-54Yellow22.1337.11 Silver 
Geoffrey ZubaySpring, TXMale 6-7Blue33.26105.44 Bronze 
Ryan ZubayFemale 10-11Blue24.3350.28 Silver