Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Feb 14th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
sunny and warm


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
19.29
18.19
15.24
Blue
19.29
17.85
14.96
 
Results for Feb 14th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Stina BeckPalo Alto, CAFemale 8-9Yellow25.1965.29 Silver 
Ben BernsteinAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.7055.51 Silver 
Eva BernsteinAnn Arbor, MIFemale 12-13Blue20.7238.50 Silver 
Mark BernsteinAnn Arbor, MIMale 45-49Yellow21.4941.01 Bronze 
Claudia BigatelPark City, UTFemale 8-9Yellow27.0477.43 Bronze 
Mark BigatelAllison Park, UTMale 70-74Blue26.5677.54 - 
Adam BinczykCanton, OHMale 14-15Yellow21.1939.04 Silver 
Arkadiusz BinczykOHMale 45-49Yellow22.4247.11 Bronze 
Arthur BinczykCanton, OHMale 8-9Blue22.7151.80 Silver 
Calvin BordyHeber City, UTMale 10-11Yellow22.1945.60 Silver 
Indigo BordyHeber City, UTFemale 1-5Blue28.0287.30 Gold 
Miles BordyHeber City, UTMale 8-9Blue21.8345.92 Gold 
John BreidingSeal Beach, CAMale 65-69Blue21.5544.05 Silver 
Dagny BricksonPark City, UTFemale 16-17Yellow17.6215.62 Platinum 
Duncan BurnsPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue17.5317.18 Gold 
Sarah CampsenPark City, UTFemale 45-49Yellow24.6761.88 Bronze 
Elizabeth CheckaiFranklin, WIFemale 14-15Yellow19.5328.15 Gold 
Marybeth CheckaiFranklin, WIMale 60-64Yellow19.4427.56 Gold 
AJ CichosHolladay, UTFemale 8-9Blue27.1481.42 Bronze 
Becky CichosPark City, UTFemale 40-44Yellow30.82102.23 - 
Mary ClancyWilson, WYFemale 16-17Yellow17.5114.90 Platinum 
Myles DaveyTXMale 6-7Blue36.21142.05 - 
John DecarlisGranbury, TXMale 35-39Blue17.9219.79 Silver 
Zach DimondUTMale 21-29Yellow22.2245.80 - 
Felip DjvricaCAMale 1-5Blue21.3342.58 Platinum 
Jenny DziubanLakeland, MIFemale 35-39Yellow19.2626.38 Gold 
Michael FalkPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow18.9024.02 Gold 
Jack FargoUTMale 6-7Blue32.74118.85 - 
Graham FlinnJericho, VTMale 30-34Yellow17.5315.03 Gold 
Nicolas GellnerPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue21.1341.24 Gold 
Paula GellnerPark City, UTFemale 45-49Yellow24.4360.30 Bronze 
Riley GellnerPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow18.3520.41 Platinum 
Avi GrossmanTXMale 1-5Yellow48.25216.60 - 
Zoe HappeFemale 6-7Blue26.7278.61 Silver 
Aimee HedmanUTFemale 35-39Blue23.2855.61 S* Silver 
Jeff HermanNJMale 35-39Yellow27.7982.35 S* - 
Jonathan HermannNJMale 6-7Blue26.2575.47 Silver 
Sophia HermannNJFemale 8-9Blue28.1187.90 Bronze 
Nevada HodgePark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue23.1454.68 Silver 
Rick HodgeWindham, NYMale 65-69Blue18.5624.06 Gold 
Eliza HodgikinsUTFemale 18-20Blue17.1914.91 Platinum 
Karen HomaOrford, NHFemale 55-59Yellow21.2039.11 Gold 
Darien HullMale 10-11Yellow22.0544.69 Silver 
Patrick KildowHeber City, UTMale 55-59Yellow19.0525.00 Silver 
Kara KoniaresFemale 14-15Blue20.9139.77 Silver 
 Peter LabonPark City, UTMale 50-54Yellow17.1012.20 Platinum 
Johnny LanePark City, UTMale 10-11Blue21.9546.72 Silver 
Sophie LanePark City, UTFemale 8-9Yellow25.4566.99 Silver 
Ry LarranosonMNMale 35-39Yellow23.0951.51 - 
Jasper LarsenCAMale 10-11Yellow26.3572.90 Bronze 
Susanna LarsonNJFemale 1-5Yellow1:28.6481.36 - 
Bridget LennonPark City, UTFemale 18-20Yellow18.3120.14 Gold 
Andrew McCoolMale 50-54Yellow21.5141.14 Bronze 
Rayce McCoolMale 16-17Blue25.1968.38 - 
Jerome MeyersUTMale 30-34Yellow20.7436.09 Bronze 
Corbin MonkTXMale 12-13Yellow24.9763.85 Bronze 
Ken MonkTXMale 45-49Blue24.0660.83 - 
Sarah MorrisonPark City, UTFemale 21-29Yellow19.8630.31 Silver 
Ela MunankarmyMNFemale 8-9Blue24.8566.11 Silver 
Ellie NicholsPark City, UTFemale 16-17Blue18.0620.72 Gold 
Dennis OconnorMale 55-59Yellow17.6315.68 Platinum 
Caleb OsnossNMMale 6-7Yellow24.9563.71 Silver 
Ellie OsnossCTFemale 8-9Yellow23.7255.64 Silver 
Theo PeckMAMale 8-9Blue26.0073.80 Bronze 
Brennon PisarroMAMale 1-5BlueDNF-  
Kate PoolUTFemale 6-7Blue29.4496.79 Bronze 
Kris PotaskyKamas, UTFemale 55-59Yellow22.2145.73 Silver 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 1-5Yellow22.3046.33 Platinum 
Jackson QuintCAMale 6-7BlueDNF-  
Armando RodriquezMale 1-5Blue1:44.07595.66 - 
Will SamskyPark City, UTMale 30-34Blue20.0534.02 Bronze 
Fiona SawyerSalt Lake City, UTFemale 14-15Yellow16.8810.76 Platinum 
Fallon ScheupleinFLFemale 1-5BlueDNF-  
Austin SchneidlerOHMale 12-13Yellow23.4353.74 Bronze 
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTMale 10-11Yellow17.8116.86 Platinum 
Izzy StearnsTXFemale 8-9Blue24.3462.70 Silver 
Stone StrangMAMale 1-5Yellow1:03.18314.57 - 
Aydin TasevacMale 21-29Yellow17.3914.11 Gold 
Chloe WhitneyFemale 8-9Blue21.7045.05 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)