Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Wachusett Mountain


Feb 14th, 2020
Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 9
Cold and Clear


Series: Central Mass Ski League - Boys
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
Not by Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
14.58
27.94
24.38
Yellow
14.58
28.84
25.17
 
Results for Feb 14th, 2020 - Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 9

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Shun AgataWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterBlue38.7859.06 - 
Luc Allen South Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeBlue34.6342.04 Bronze 
Ari AndriolaSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeBlue32.1631.91 Silver 
Jack BelfioreWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterBlue36.1148.11 Bronze 
Josh BermanSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeBlue33.7338.35 Silver 
Miles BerryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyBlue27.6013.21 Gold 
Nolan ByronWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolBlue28.4516.69 Gold 
Enzo CaruzoSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeBlue28.0314.97 Gold 
Archie DaffnerConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyBlue34.2240.36 Silver 
Everett DaltonConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyBlue29.1519.57 Gold 
Jerry DingAshburnham, MAMale 18-20CushingBlue28.9218.62 Silver 
Teddy DoggettSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeBlue33.6538.02 Silver 
Daniel FreedmanWorcester, MAMale 18-20Bancroft SchoolBlue29.2720.06 Silver 
Bey GuersterMale 16-17PingreeBlue26.378.16 Platinum 
Thomas HaigeFitchburg, MAMale 16-17CushingBlue27.8014.03 Gold 
Jack HanssenWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolBlue33.7238.31 Silver 
Jakob HartmannFrankfurt, OTHRMale 16-17CushingBlue28.2115.71 Gold 
Thomas HollingerWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolBlue27.7813.95 Gold 
Alex JeonWorcester, MAMale 18-20WorcesterBlue33.0635.60 Bronze 
Edward JiaoWorcester, MAMale 14-15WorcesterBlue31.0627.40 Silver 
Leo KoernerConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyBlue33.5037.41 Silver 
Wataru KuriharaAshburnham, MAMale 16-17CushingBlue26.398.24 Platinum 
Paul LyonsSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeBlue27.4512.59 Platinum 
Teddy MacRiConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyBlue28.4716.78 Gold 
Sam MarquisConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyBlue28.1015.26 Gold 
Tyler McGarryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyBlue27.5713.08 Gold 
Carl MeyerSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeBlue27.1511.36 Platinum 
Joe MiottoWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterBlue29.6621.66 Silver 
Dante MulcahySouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeBlue26.809.93 Platinum 
Liam O'brienConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyBlue31.2528.18 Silver 
Tyler OryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyBlue31.5329.33 Silver 
Mikey PrattSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeBlue29.1719.65 Gold 
Brian Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolBlue29.3520.39 Gold 
Hogan RoseSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeBlue26.187.38 Platinum 
Guarav SavantWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterBlue31.9731.13 Silver 
Sam SchenaSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeBlue36.2448.65 Bronze 
Lucian SharpeConcord, MAMale 18-20Concord AcademyBlue28.8718.42 Silver 
Nolan St JohnSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeBlue26.8410.09 Platinum 
Eli StephensonWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolBlue33.2436.34 Silver 
Pierce SullivanWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolBlue28.3216.16 Gold