Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Feb 13th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
15.81
18.55
16.01
Yellow
15.81
18.65
16.10
 
Results for Feb 13th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 55-59Blue18.3114.37 Platinum 
Lisa BedellPark City, UTFemale 60-64Blue26.5065.52 Bronze 
Carlie BilloceBellevue, WAMale 65-69Blue23.3245.66 Silver 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Blue23.2345.10 Silver 
Frank BrewerAustin, TXMale 65-69Yellow18.2613.42 Platinum 
George CoggleNeola, UTMale 60-64Yellow17.9911.74 Platinum 
Anne ConnorFemale 55-59BlueDNF-  
Anne ConnorFemale 55-59Yellow21.7334.97 Gold 
Tim ConnorFitchburg, WIMale 60-64Yellow20.6928.51 Gold 
Bobby CooperMale 16-17Yellow21.6234.29 Bronze 
James CooperMale 12-13Blue22.2338.85 Silver 
Krzysztof DoboszynskiHeber City, UTMale 40-44Blue23.1444.53 Bronze 
Leslie EiserFemale 70-74Yellow27.3369.75 Bronze 
Bill EverettTulsa, OKMale 60-64Yellow22.8641.99 Silver 
Sarah EverettTulsa, OKFemale 55-59Blue25.1457.03 Silver 
Andrew GallagherAlpharetta, GAMale 8-9Yellow26.7466.09 Silver 
William GallagherAlpharetta, GAMale 10-11Yellow23.1543.79 Silver 
Evan GoldsteinPortland, ORMale 10-11Blue23.6847.91 Silver 
Jack GoldsteinPortland, ORMale 12-13Yellow20.0524.53 Gold 
Cecilia GundersenFemale 6-7Yellow26.4464.22 Gold 
Chase HarrahNewport BeachMale 10-11Yellow25.1956.46 Silver 
Chloe HarrahFemale 16-17Yellow26.0861.99 - 
Scott HarrahNewport BeachMale 45-49Blue22.4240.04 Bronze 
Nancy HerbstTempe, AZFemale 60-64Blue26.0362.59 Bronze 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 65-69Blue22.5540.85 Silver 
Carl KuckMale 60-64Yellow22.7441.24 Silver 
Adam LeaderGreenwich, CTMale 45-49Blue24.1550.84 - 
Jacob LeaderGreenwich, CTMale 10-11Yellow24.7153.48 Silver 
Bill LundskogMidway, UTMale 70-74Yellow21.9336.21 Silver 
Sam MignanelliMidwayMale 1-5Yellow27.0467.95 Gold 
Katrina Naik MidwayFemale 30-34Yellow23.1243.60 Silver 
Dan ObessoMidwayMale 40-44Blue25.1657.15 - 
Petr PalicaMale 40-44Blue27.3670.89 - 
Valenteena PalicaMidwayFemale 8-9Yellow32.64102.73 - 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue20.5228.17 Silver 
Magnus RambowMidwayMale 6-7Yellow20.8529.50 Platinum 
 Wendy SimkinsHeber City, UTFemale 55-59Blue21.4033.67 Gold 
Andrew SmithMale 6-7Yellow32.26100.37 Bronze 
Emily SmithFemale 10-11Yellow24.7353.60 Silver 
Ian SmithMale 40-44Blue22.1438.29 Bronze 
Jill SmithFemale 40-44Yellow23.8247.95 Silver 
David TaylorMidway, PAMale 75-79Blue27.1969.83 Bronze 
Judah VidersMidwayMale 10-11Yellow21.9836.52 Gold 
Hector VilaTampa, FLMale 60-64Yellow22.5640.12 Silver 
Chloe WallaceNewport Beach, CAFemale 21-29Yellow23.4745.78 Bronze