Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Midwest Masters


Feb 9th, 2020
Granite Peak Region II Championships GS1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Pat Hiller
9.96
41.38
37.63
Blue
Pat Hiller
9.96
41.59
37.82
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2020 - Granite Peak Region II Championships GS1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow44.2817.67 Gold 
Benji AceVerona, WIMale 40-44Blue42.9413.54 Gold 
Jacek AlbrychtMale 50-54Yellow46.2722.96 Gold 
Konrad BlaszynskiMale 21-29Yellow54.6445.20 - 
Steven BonannoDowners Grove, ILMale 50-54Yellow46.8324.45 Silver 
Andrea CervenaMinneapolis, MNFemale 40-44Yellow40.527.68 Platinum 
Nicholas CortesSt. Joseph, MIMale 21-29Blue43.3614.65 Gold 
Darel CowanMale 35-39Blue49.6831.36 Silver 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow44.9819.53 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychMale 45-49Yellow45.5721.10 Silver 
Ryszard DlugoszRiverside, ILMale 40-44Blue44.8518.59 Gold 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNMale 21-29Yellow42.0711.80 Gold 
Frank DziechciowskiGlenview, ILMale 55-59Yellow47.3425.80 Silver 
Lee EddyBloomingdale, ILMale 50-54Yellow42.6113.23 Platinum 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNFemale 21-29Blue42.0611.21 Platinum 
 Bryan FeltzMount Horeb, WIMale 45-49Blue42.9413.54 Platinum 
Max FerstlArlington Heights, ILMale 75-79Yellow46.8724.55 Platinum 
Randolph FliegerMale 65-69Blue49.7131.44 Gold 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Yellow51.9938.16 Silver 
John FryDenver, IAMale 60-64Yellow50.1433.24 Silver 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Yellow41.4210.07 Platinum 
Maya GasienicaFemale 8-9Blue1:07.2977.92 Bronze 
Simon Gasienica DanielMale 35-39Blue39.313.94 Platinum 
Andy GehlMale 50-54Blue42.5612.53 Platinum 
Jason GergenMale 45-49Yellow42.5313.02 Platinum 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNFemale 75-79Yellow52.8440.42 Platinum 
Adam GoreckiChicago, ILMale 60-64Yellow44.7318.87 Gold 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNMale 21-29Yellow41.299.73 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Blue45.1019.25 Platinum 
Jozef GuzikGlenview, ILMale 55-59Yellow44.6718.71 Gold 
 Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 50-54Blue42.9313.51 Platinum 
Brent HallbackMale 35-39Yellow41.289.70 Platinum 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Yellow41.389.97 Platinum 
Bogdan HreskaMale 35-39Yellow45.9322.06 Silver 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Yellow46.0722.43 Gold 
Frederick KampsMale 55-59Blue44.8118.48 Gold 
Derek KrollChicago, ILMale 45-49Yellow59.0656.95 - 
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 6-7Blue1:10.8887.41 Silver 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9Blue55.0845.64 Gold 
Nick LaudenbachMale 40-44Yellow58.1154.42 - 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Blue45.9021.36 Platinum 
Samuel MahoneyMale 30-34Blue53.3741.12 Bronze 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Blue41.9510.92 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Yellow41.209.49 Gold 
Matt MatticeMale 35-39Yellow40.648.00 Platinum 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue40.085.98 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Blue43.6315.36 Gold 
 Blair McLaughlinArlington Heights, ILMale 35-39Blue38.752.46 Platinum 
Jeanine MiakotinaFemale 35-39Blue43.4914.99 Platinum 
Kris MoenMale 21-29Yellow43.8916.64 Silver 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNMale 35-39Blue42.9213.48 Gold 
Dennis NovakWauwatosa, WIMale 70-74Blue45.1819.46 Platinum 
Toshio OginoBarrington, ILMale 75-79Yellow55.1246.48 Silver 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 40-44Yellow42.5813.15 Gold 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNMale 45-49Blue42.9213.48 Platinum 
Gregory PuzioMale 45-49Blue45.0219.04 Gold 
Winfried RaabeSt. Paul, MNMale 75-79Blue47.3225.12 Platinum 
Tarah RaaumOnalaska, WIFemale 35-39Blue44.0316.42 Platinum 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Yellow46.7424.21 Gold 
Willem RobertsonMale 18-20Yellow43.4715.52 Gold 
Dennis RosiakWausau, WIMale 65-69Blue1:07.8979.51 - 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64Blue46.8523.88 Platinum 
 Greg SantosChicago, ILMale 45-49Yellow45.1219.90 Gold 
Hans SchlimbachMale 85-89Yellow53.5542.31 Gold 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Yellow43.9216.72 Gold 
Kyle SchnichelsFarmington, MNMale 21-29Blue43.6215.34 Gold 
Gene SchulzGeneva, ILMale 55-59Blue52.0037.49 Silver 
Wojciech SokolStreamwood, ILMale 55-59Yellow44.6218.58 Gold 
Stanislaw StaszelBurbank, ILMale 45-49Yellow43.0014.27 Gold 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNMale 21-29Blue38.942.96 Platinum 
Adelaide TotushekFemale 8-9Blue1:10.0985.35 Bronze 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNMale 30-34Yellow40.477.55 Platinum 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34Blue46.8223.80 Silver 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILMale 60-64Blue48.2627.60 Gold 
Kaitlin TurkHoffman Estates, ILFemale 21-29Blue50.1332.55 Silver 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 40-44Yellow42.1411.99 Platinum 
 Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 45-49Blue41.269.10 Platinum 
CLAY WENNERChanhassen, MNMale 55-59Blue44.6318.01 Gold 
Andrzej WojtaszekMale 18-20Blue44.6718.11 Silver 
Josef WojtaszekMale 45-49Blue56.8450.29 - 
Jan ZielinskiBurbank, ILMale 50-54Yellow42.7213.53 Platinum 
Matthew ZielinskiMale 21-29Yellow44.9319.40 Silver 
Andy ZorychtaMale 40-44Yellow40.868.58 Platinum