Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Snowmass Ski Area


Feb 12th, 2020
Daily NASTAR Wednesday
overcast


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.06
21.02
19.63
Blue
7.06
21.22
19.82
 
Results for Feb 12th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR Wednesday

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Michael BoneSnowmass, COMale 35-39Blue22.4213.12 Gold 
Bruce BowenBasalt, COMale 65-69Yellow24.8726.69 Gold 
Carol BrooksCanyon Lake, CAFemale 60-64Yellow29.6150.84 Silver 
Lucy BrownAspen, COFemale 8-9Yellow34.3574.99 Bronze 
Will BrownAspen, COMale 10-11Blue31.3958.38 Bronze 
Santiago BustamanteMale 18-20Yellow22.2613.40 Gold 
Louis CharlesMale 55-59Yellow24.4024.30 Gold 
Drew CrosbyCrested Butte, COMale 40-44Blue24.2722.45 Silver 
Joshua DevriesDeer Field, ILMale 21-29Blue27.2437.44 Bronze 
Sebastian DickinsonAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Blue26.0931.63 Gold 
Lawrence EckertFort Lauderdale, FLMale 60-64Yellow28.9047.22 Bronze 
Solana EiletzFemale 21-29Blue22.6414.23 Platinum 
 Bob EngelbrechtCarbondale, COMale 75-79Blue23.0416.25 Platinum 
 Marc FernandesSnowmass, COMale 40-44Blue23.0316.20 Gold 
Eric HoffmanMale 45-49Yellow27.8641.93 Bronze 
Jan HolmanSanta Fe, NMFemale 65-69Yellow32.5165.61 Bronze 
 Susan HopperCarbondale, COFemale 65-69Blue25.4128.20 Platinum 
Charles JernbergAspen, COMale 50-54Yellow29.2148.80 Bronze 
Lindsay JinkinsColorado Springs, COFemale 30-34Yellow26.8136.58 Silver 
Tony LizotteSnowmass, COMale 70-74Blue22.9115.59 Platinum 
Alexander LoomisAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Blue30.3953.33 Silver 
Torjus LundevallMale 55-59Blue24.7624.92 Gold 
Richard MaclaurinPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue27.3938.19 Bronze 
Kevin MazurkiewiczAustin, TXMale 55-59Blue28.6244.40 Bronze 
Mark McCallTryon, NCMale 70-74Blue30.0651.66 Bronze 
Mathew MyersCarbondale, COMale 21-29Yellow24.6925.78 Silver 
Gary PatrickSignal Mountain, TNMale 70-74Blue26.2232.29 Gold 
Karen PetitAkron, OHFemale 60-64Blue28.4543.54 Silver 
Al PhilippOsseo, MIMale 55-59Yellow24.2123.33 Gold 
Katie ReevesSnowmass Village, COMale 55-59Blue26.1231.79 Silver 
Lucas RoseberrySnowmass Village, COMale 6-7Yellow30.0553.08 Gold 
Teddy SchlesingerCarbondale, COMale 10-11Blue27.9140.82 Gold 
William SilvesterMale 12-13Yellow30.4154.92 Bronze 
Dyann SkeltonDallas, TXFemale 65-69Yellow29.9852.73 Silver 
Naomi SmithSnowmass Village, COFemale 45-49Blue24.0321.24 Platinum 
Blake SnyderBasalt, COMale 30-34Blue23.6819.48 Silver 
Emilie Tait-JamiesonFemale 30-34Yellow22.9116.71 Gold 
Matthew TaylorMale 50-54Blue27.0336.38 Silver 
Gregorio UbiciMale 21-29YellowDSQ-  
Steve WeissMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Blue24.0621.39 Gold 
Gabrielle WilsonFemale 21-29Yellow29.9652.62 Bronze 
Paul WilsonMale 50-54Blue31.1957.37 -