Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Roundtop Mountain Resort


Feb 11th, 2020
Daily NASTAR Growler Cup#4
46 Degrees F.
Soft Packed Snow


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Bianchi Vince (coat)
21.50
25.95
21.35
Yellow
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR Growler Cup#4

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jacob AbbottMale 21-29Pizza BoyBlue30.0840.89 Bronze 
Boyd AlstonDuncannon, PAMale 35-39Center SquareBlue31.7048.48 S* Silver 
Steve AndersonDillsburg, PAMale 55-59TroegsBlue29.8839.95 Silver 
Jim ArmbrustCamp Hill, PAMale 40-44EvergrainBlue29.0235.93 Bronze 
Mark AyersDillsburg, PAMale 40-44River BendBlue29.2036.77 S* Gold 
Larry BelluscioLewisberry, PAMale 40-44EvergrainBlue34.7462.72 S* Bronze 
Vince BianchiHarrisburg, PAMale 60-64Pizza BoyBlue26.4924.07 Gold 
Riley CurtinFemale 21-29TroegsBlue35.8768.01 - 
Todd DessoEnola, PAMale 45-49Pizza BoyBlue31.8849.32 Bronze 
Jen DussingerEnola, PAFemale 45-49Pizza BoyBlue40.2988.71 - 
Robert EiswertHarrisburg, PAMale 45-49TroegsBlue27.3628.15 Silver 
Kim FikseFemale 30-34EvergrainBlue28.4533.26 Silver 
Scott FikseMechanicsburg, PAMale 21-29EvergrainBlue26.4423.84 Silver 
Wes FlanniganSandpoint, IDMale 30-34River BendBlue25.4219.06 Silver 
Seth GarrettLewisberry, PAMale 40-44Silver Lake PosseBlue30.2141.50 Bronze 
Ben HaughHanover, PAMale 40-44Center SquareBlue31.7748.81 Bronze 
Josh HeddenLewisberry, PAMale 45-49Silver Lake PosseBlue34.1760.05 - 
Jeff HochPalmyra, PAMale 50-54Center SquareBlue36.3670.30 - 
Brian KeetMechancisburg, PAMale 40-44EvergrainBlue25.6720.23 Silver 
Albert KominskiEnola, PAMale 40-44Pizza BoyBlue37.2674.52 S* - 
Connor KominskiEnola, PAMale 8-9Pizza BoyBlue35.0063.93 Silver 
Aaron lauerWellsville, PAMale 40-44EvergrainBlue33.6157.42 S* Bronze 
Jonathan LucasMale 21-29Pizza BoyBlue29.7339.25 Bronze 
Chris MuthLEWISBERRY, PAMale 50-54Silver Lake PosseBlue31.7548.71 Bronze 
Robert NickeyMechanicsburg, PAMale 35-39TroegsBlue32.9354.24 S* Bronze 
Jason OsterlundMale 50-54EvergrainBlue27.5629.09 Silver 
Michael PerryDover, PAMale 21-29TroegsBlue35.8267.78 - 
Michael PionEnola, PAMale 40-44Pizza BoyBlue31.6648.29 Bronze 
Dylan QuatmannEtters, PAMale 21-29TroegsBlue26.8425.71 Silver 
Christi RennoLiverpool, PAFemale 30-34River BendBlue34.9063.47 - 
Michael SalvadiaMale 21-29Silver Lake PosseBlue42.4298.69 S* - 
Dustin SimcoeYork, PAMale 40-44River BendBlue34.7062.53 S* Bronze 
Tim TezakMale 21-29TroegsBlue33.4756.77 S* Bronze 
Jim WheelerMale 45-49TroegsBlue27.0226.56 Silver 
Michele YarnellLewisberry, PAFemale 45-49Silver Lake PosseBlueDNF-  
William YarnellLewisberry, PAMale 45-49Silver Lake PosseBlue38.0978.41 S* - 
Dave YovichMale 40-44River BendBlue33.8258.41 S* Bronze 
 Michael ZarconeCamp Hill, PAMale 45-49TroegsBlue27.3528.10 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)