Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Sundown


Feb 9th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Ski Sundown, Connecticut


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.60
19.08
16.22
Blue
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Logan BeckwithW Granby, CTMale 10-11Yellow20.9429.10 Gold 
Stuart ColeStonington, CTMale 65-69Yellow21.7033.79 Silver 
Matan CollStamford, CTMale 14-15Yellow23.1942.97 Bronze 
Coleen ConnersSimsbury, CTFemale 12-13Yellow22.9041.18 Silver 
Dave DonnellyAvon, CTMale 40-44Yellow25.6658.20 - 
Alexandria DowdMale 14-15Yellow23.1042.42 Bronze 
Reaghan DuffyCanton, CTFemale 8-9Yellow28.9478.42 Bronze 
Alexis DunhamAvon, CTFemale 6-7Yellow30.9891.00 Bronze 
Jordyn DunhamAvon, CTFemale 8-9Yellow28.0673.00 Bronze 
Michael DunhamAvon, CTMale 50-54Yellow24.4850.92 T* Silver 
Mark DziedzicWest Hartford, CTMale 40-44Yellow27.6370.35 T* - 
Siena DziedzicWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Yellow49.66206.17 - 
Brad FeldWEST HARTFORD, CTMale 35-39Yellow29.6182.55 T* - 
Zack FeldWEST HARTFORD, CTMale 1-5Yellow37.18129.22 Bronze 
Avery FishWeatogue, CTFemale 12-13Yellow21.5232.68 Gold 
Collette GouldBow, NHFemale 21-29Yellow18.9316.71 Gold 
Christophe GueretCanton, CTMale 30-34Yellow16.934.38 Platinum 
Emily KalidenWest Simsbury, CTFemale 14-15Yellow32.76101.97 - 
William KalidenWest Simsbury, CTMale 45-49Yellow20.1424.17 Silver 
Samantha KaneCanton, CTFemale 6-7Yellow28.8878.05 Silver 
Chris KellyMale 50-54Yellow17.9510.67 Platinum 
Regan KellyFarmington, CTMale 12-13Yellow18.8916.46 Platinum 
Danielle LucianoFarmington, CTFemale 40-44Yellow33.47106.35 - 
Alexandra MartinDarien, CTFemale 12-13Yellow27.7170.84 Bronze 
Ken MartinWallingford, CTMale 65-69Yellow19.0817.63 Platinum 
Spencer MartinBarkhamsted, CTMale 21-29Yellow20.4325.96 Silver 
Sterling MartinBarkhamsted, CTMale 18-20Yellow19.8022.07 Silver 
Aislinn MooreEast Granby, CTFemale 10-11Yellow22.8440.81 Gold 
Sarah nascimentoMonroe, CTFemale 10-11Yellow24.8653.27 Silver 
Sofia PerezFemale 10-11Yellow21.2330.89 Platinum 
Bodie PreeceNew Hartford, CTMale 8-9Yellow26.5963.93 S* Gold 
Dave PrestaMidlothian, ILMale 65-69Yellow30.4787.85 - 
Scott RansleyW. Simsbury, CTMale 55-59Yellow17.739.31 Platinum 
Grace ReissWest Hartford, CTFemale 1-5Yellow32.3699.51 Silver 
John ReissWest Hartford, CTMale 40-44Yellow26.5163.44 - 
Griffin RourkeFarmington, CTMale 10-11Yellow27.1767.51 Bronze 
Sean RourkeFarmington, CTMale 45-49Yellow24.5151.11 - 
Timothy RourkeFarmington, CTMale 8-9Yellow32.50100.37 - 
Eric SteinfeldFarmington, CTMale 45-49Yellow24.3550.12 - 
Fiona SuhockiNew Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow27.9172.07 Bronze 
Taiden SuhockiNew Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow32.2298.64 - 
Keira VigueHarwinton, CTFemale 8-9Yellow26.0460.54 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)