Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Feb 9th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ryan Zimmer
22.48
21.20
17.30
Yellow
Ryan Zimmer
22.48
21.95
17.92
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brig AmbauenMale 6-7Yellow28.4458.71 Gold 
Oscor AmomsMale 10-11Blue36.97113.70 - 
Nick ApplSandpoint, IDMale 40-44Yellow26.5948.38 S* Silver 
Eric AshenbrenerMale 6-7BlueDNF-  
Trevor AshenbrenerMale 40-44Blue24.6942.72 T* Silver 
Louis Barbieri-minterMale 1-5Yellow37.93111.66 Silver 
Janice BellingarAuburn, WAFemale 65-69Blue31.8484.05 - 
Hadley BeyreutherFemale 6-7Yellow37.39108.65 Bronze 
Dave BlackSpokane, WAMale 60-64Blue21.6525.14 Gold 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Yellow28.1056.81 Silver 
Hunter BorgesMale 12-13Blue28.2563.29 Bronze 
Jake BowenMale 6-7Blue38.15120.52 - 
Sadie BowenFemale 12-13Blue31.4781.91 - 
Hudson BrownMale 10-11Yellow24.9639.29 Gold 
Carson BurnettMale 8-9Yellow28.9861.72 Silver 
Giannajo CharbonneauFemale 10-11Blue30.9178.67 Bronze 
Charles ChesbroSandpoint, IDMale 21-29Yellow25.7243.53 Bronze 
Rowen ChildersMale 12-13Yellow29.1362.56 Bronze 
Quinn ChristensenMale 8-9Blue32.7789.42 - 
Kyle CoxMale 14-15Blue40.17132.20 - 
Aubrey DixSpokane, WAMale 1-5Yellow37.96111.83 Silver 
Natalie DixFemale 35-39Blue29.5070.52 - 
Sabrina DowneyFemale 10-11Blue23.7737.40 Gold 
Bryce DuerMale 8-9Blue24.4641.39 Gold 
Claire DuffFemale 6-7BlueDNF-  
William DuffMale 8-9BlueDNF-  
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Yellow20.7415.74 Platinum 
Reef FossMale 8-9Yellow34.7794.03 - 
Jack FrostPinckney, MIMale 21-29Yellow24.0234.04 Bronze 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Blue31.4081.50 Silver 
James GilmoreMale 14-15Yellow29.6265.29 - 
Avi HamerMale 1-5Blue31.4982.02 Gold 
Summer HealyFemale 8-9Blue28.2663.35 Silver 
Jess HermanMale 12-13Blue33.8395.55 - 
Cooper HigginsMale 10-11Blue27.4858.84 Bronze 
William HoehnMale 10-11Blue34.0296.65 - 
Logan JohnstonAnchorage, AKMale 8-9Yellow26.0745.48 Gold 
Rory JohnstonMale 1-5Yellow33.4886.83 Silver 
Hayden JonesSandpoint, IDFemale 12-13Yellow29.6065.18 Bronze 
Jaxs KadzejsMale 6-7Blue32.5788.27 Bronze 
Paul KarvonenMale 10-11Yellow30.1067.97 Bronze 
Hanna KeeSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Yellow31.1874.00 Bronze 
Paxton KeeMale 8-9Yellow26.2846.65 Gold 
Stephen KlappenbachSandpoint, IDMale 65-69BlueDNF-  
Josh KochMale 10-11Yellow41.43131.19 - 
Sameul LyonsMale 8-9Yellow41.24130.13 - 
Keenan MaasMale 10-11Yellow29.4264.17 Bronze 
Carter MaharMale 6-7Yellow29.1162.44 Silver 
Reese MaharMale 10-11Yellow28.4858.93 Bronze 
Henry MailliardMale 8-9Yellow28.2157.42 Silver 
Embros MaiorielloMale 40-44Blue25.3846.71 S* Silver 
Jackson MakinsonMale 8-9Blue27.7860.58 Silver 
Brody MazurSandpoint, IDMale 8-9Yellow51.34186.50 - 
Oliver McDonellMale 10-11Blue25.2445.90 Silver 
Sydney McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAFemale 10-11Yellow24.6037.28 Gold 
Brandon MorseCoeur D Alene, IDMale 21-29Yellow26.7449.22 - 
Charlie MorseSandpoint, IDFemale 21-29Blue30.9478.84 S* - 
David MorseCda, IDMale 55-59Blue33.5393.82 S* - 
Denise MorseFemale 50-54Yellow41.62132.25 S* - 
Alison MurphySandpoint, IDFemale 45-49Yellow23.7132.31 Gold 
Peyton OwenMurfreesboro, TNFemale 10-11Blue25.8849.60 Silver 
Hudson PayneMale 1-5Blue45.20161.27 Bronze 
Claire PrestaFemale 8-9Yellow35.3897.43 - 
Adessa PrestonBonners Ferry, IDFemale 14-15Blue26.1150.92 Bronze 
 Tammy RanaFemale 50-54Blue26.5953.70 Silver 
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 6-7Blue28.7366.07 Silver 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Yellow23.9633.71 Gold 
Crosby SchmidtMale 12-13Yellow20.7916.02 Platinum 
James SchriberSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Yellow23.7532.53 Gold 
Juniper ScottSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue32.0185.03 - 
Elle SearsFemale 6-7Blue29.7071.68 Silver 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Yellow21.3118.92 Gold 
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 1-5Yellow1:08.4281.70 - 
Jagger SmithCoeur D Alene, IDMale 1-5Yellow33.3686.16 Silver 
Peter SmithCoeur D Alene, IDMale 40-44Yellow21.1317.91 Gold 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow26.9350.28 Gold 
James SturgeonMale 12-13Yellow36.56104.02 - 
Connor SwanbyMale 12-13Blue35.87107.34 - 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 12-13Yellow29.7465.96 Bronze 
Shawn TaylorHayden, IDMale 50-54Yellow26.7949.50 S* Silver 
Jetta ThaeteFemale 12-13Yellow30.0967.91 Bronze 
Ainslie TompkinsFemale 8-9Blue30.2174.62 Bronze 
Natalie TompkinsSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue25.9249.83 Silver 
Annika TravisFemale 8-9Yellow32.8983.54 Bronze 
Jonathon VicenteMale 8-9Yellow36.69104.74 - 
Addison WilsonMale 6-7Blue1:10.15305.49 - 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 1-5Yellow1:35.66433.82 - 
Graham WilsonMale 1-5Blue33.6694.57 Silver 
Kory WilsonMale 35-39Blue22.7231.33 Silver 
Laura WilsonSan Francisco, CAFemale 35-39Yellow22.5025.56 Gold 
Mike WilsonMale 35-39Yellow22.5325.73 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)