Race Results (2019 - 20 Season)

Sugarbush Resort


Feb 9th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.82
29.18
25.19
Blue
15.82
29.14
25.15
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Adam Male 30-34Blue35.8942.70 Bronze 
Bear Male 50-54Yellow33.4632.83 Silver 
Casey Male 30-34Blue29.6417.85 Silver 
Chri Male 45-49Blue32.3728.71 Silver 
Daniel Male 40-44Yellow37.2347.80 Bronze 
Daren Male 18-20Yellow32.6029.42 Silver 
David Male 21-29Blue29.3616.74 Silver 
Geoffrey Male 35-39Yellow37.3648.31 - 
Jake Male 18-20Blue33.9835.11 Bronze 
Liza Male 30-34Yellow34.7938.11 Bronze 
Molly Male 8-9Yellow39.1555.42 Silver 
Will Male 50-54Yellow43.6573.28 - 
William Male 18-20Blue34.5837.50 Bronze 
Bay BautaNahant, MAFemale 8-9Blue35.4040.76 Gold 
Anna BoatnerAndover, MAFemale 8-9Blue37.6549.70 Gold 
Ray BollerudHarrisville, NHMale 75-79Blue33.0831.53 Gold 
Alvan CarrWaitsfield, VTMale 75-79Blue36.1643.78 Silver 
Cindy CarrWaitsfield, VTFemale 70-74Yellow36.4044.50 Gold 
Michael CohenLexington, MAMale 55-59Yellow32.8830.53 Silver 
Michael DixonWallingford, PAMale 65-69Blue30.0719.56 Platinum 
Grayson DownerNorth Andover, MAFemale 10-11Blue34.5537.38 Gold 
Polly EvansChester Springs, PAFemale 30-34Yellow29.8418.46 Gold 
Avery FisherBarrington, RIFemale 8-9Yellow38.6553.43 Gold 
Brody GiblinSouthboro, MAFemale 10-11Yellow39.0354.94 Silver 
Lauren GleasonAndover, MAFemale 6-7Blue45.7681.95 Silver 
Hans HyttinenNYMale 21-29Blue34.6837.89 Bronze 
Ava IsslerWinchester, MAFemale 8-9Blue41.2964.17 Silver 
Jakub KarasLong Island City, NYYellow31.8126.28 ? 
Andrew KramerWellesley, MAMale 8-9Blue39.4656.90 Silver 
Brighton LukeBristol, VTMale 30-34Blue29.5417.46 Silver 
 John LussierRandolph, VTMale 75-79Blue30.5021.27 Platinum 
Molly McDermottNewton, NHFemale 10-11Yellow35.7041.72 Gold 
Paige McKennaFairfield, CTFemale 10-11Blue34.7738.25 Gold 
Teddy MorrisWinchester, MAMale 8-9Yellow41.8766.22 Silver 
Clay NeradEssex Junction, VTMale 10-11Blue36.1543.74 Silver 
Merina PeabodyNorth Reading, MAFemale 12-13Yellow37.2747.96 Silver 
Chandler PerineHingham, MAMale 6-7Blue39.1055.47 Gold 
Chandler PerineHingham, MAMale 40-44Blue28.8414.67 Gold 
Hardison PiperMarblehead, MAMale 8-9Blue38.4052.68 Silver 
Nathan RaderAurora, COMale 30-34Blue39.2255.94 - 
Dylan RAGHAVANSleepy Hollow, NYMale 8-9Yellow38.8354.15 Silver 
Dillen RoggensingerNYMale 21-29Yellow29.9618.94 Silver 
Barry SchindleNorth Mankato, AKMale 40-44Yellow35.1639.58 Bronze 
Whitney SmithNorth Andover, MAFemale 10-11Yellow36.5645.14 Silver 
Lulu SteinertManchester, MAFemale 8-9Blue37.7850.22 Gold 
Teddy SteinertManchester, MAMale 8-9Blue39.0755.35 Silver 
Matthew TonielliEgg Harbor Twp, NJMale 45-49Blue33.8334.51 Silver 
Daniel TowleCanton, CTMale 60-64Blue39.2355.98 Bronze 
Matthew TysonLexington, MAMale 12-13Blue37.1247.59 Silver 
Eli WexlerBrookline, MAMale 8-9Blue38.0551.29 Silver 
Sonia WexlerBrookline, MAFemale 10-11Yellow40.5560.98 Silver