Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Feb 9th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
SNOWING!!!!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Chris Fisher/Coat
8.54
26.35
24.27
Blue
chris fisher/slalom
15.01
26.09
22.68
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Miranda AshleyKingsley, MIFemale 12-13Yellow33.0136.01 Silver 
Brian BedfordWilliamston, MIMale 35-39Yellow33.1136.42 Bronze 
Steve BedfordWilliamston, MIMale 65-69Yellow43.3078.41 S* Bronze 
Kiera BishopByron Center, MIFemale 12-13Yellow33.1036.38 Silver 
Mackenzie BishopByron Center, MIFemale 10-11Yellow33.3137.25 Gold 
Riley BishopByron Center, MIFemale 8-9Yellow38.9760.57 Silver 
Aleah BlackmoreBear Lake, MIFemale 10-11Yellow31.0227.81 Platinum 
Chace CarmackFrankfort, MIMale 10-11Yellow36.2349.28 Silver 
Elsa CarterFemale 10-11Yellow32.6734.61 Gold 
Danielle CroninFemale 14-15Yellow34.2741.20 Silver 
Bryce CundiffMaple City, MIMale 10-11Yellow34.3641.57 Gold 
Dylan CundiffMaple City, MIMale 14-15Yellow30.6726.37 Gold 
 Chris FisherMaple City, MIMale 50-54Yellow26.358.57 Platinum 
Teddy GassmannMale 6-7Yellow42.2073.88 Silver 
James GeibGrand Rapids, MIMale 75-79Yellow32.1432.43 Gold 
Andy HillHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Yellow26.228.03 Platinum 
Bailey Jimmy Male 40-44Yellow36.1348.87 Bronze 
Alec JohnsonManistee, MIMale 8-9Yellow33.9439.84 Gold 
Max JohnsonMale 8-9Yellow38.5758.92 Silver 
Claire KendallFemale 12-13Yellow29.0719.78 Platinum 
Mike KirklandMale 55-59Yellow56.96134.69 - 
Avery KuhlmanSpring Lake, MIFemale 12-13Yellow31.1028.14 Gold 
Averi MartinSpring Lake, MIFemale 8-9Yellow37.0552.66 Gold 
Kellan MartinMale 6-7Yellow38.5558.84 Gold 
Hayden MurrayLeland, MIMale 12-13Yellow32.0231.93 Gold 
Willa MurrayLeland, MIFemale 12-13Yellow33.3437.37 Silver 
Michael OdwyerMale 6-7Yellow41.7471.98 Silver 
Scott PerryTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Yellow27.3612.73 Gold 
Bill QueenCedar, MIMale 60-64Yellow31.4629.63 Silver 
Tamanna QueenCedar, MIFemale 14-15Yellow31.9831.77 Silver 
Noah RelichMale 8-9Yellow34.8243.47 Gold 
Tim RelichCedar Springs, MIMale 40-44Yellow26.469.02 Platinum 
David RhodesBenzonia, MIMale 21-29Yellow36.0748.62 S* Silver 
Annika RiskoMale 12-13Blue30.7335.49 Silver 
Kaia RiskoFemale 6-7Blue43.1490.21 Bronze 
Anderson RoeMale 18-20Yellow28.2616.44 Gold 
Bob RoeMale 45-49Blue32.8945.02 Bronze 
Layton RoeRiverside, MIMale 16-17Yellow28.8618.91 Gold 
Hal SorstokkeBoulder, COMale 55-59Yellow33.2937.17 Silver 
Benjamin StoopsMale 12-13Blue27.8022.57 Gold 
Colebrook SutherlandGlen Arbor, MIMale 12-13Blue29.5230.16 Gold 
Hawthorn SutherlandGlen Arbor, MIMale 10-11Yellow33.0035.97 Gold 
Michael VogesMale 12-13Yellow41.3770.46 - 
Lily WolfeFrankfort, MIFemale 10-11Blue31.7239.86 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)