Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 4th, 2020
Okemo Innkeepers Race 4
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
14.63
33.63
29.33
Blue
17.56
33.24
28.27
 
Results for Feb 4th, 2020 - Okemo Innkeepers Race 4

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Billy AustinWarner, NHSM3Yellow41.9943.16 Bronze 
Jennifer BlountSudbury, MASF4Yellow36.8125.50 Gold 
John BoehrerLudlow, VTSM4Yellow41.5441.63 Bronze 
Dennis BradyWeston, VTSBM4Blue38.7236.96 S* Gold 
Ryan BurnsLudlow, VTSM4Yellow33.0812.79 Platinum 
Andrew CercenaAshford, CTSM2Yellow33.0912.82 Gold 
Moira CornishLudlow, VTYellow38.5531.44 Gold 
Larry DockumLudlow, VTSM5Yellow33.6314.66 Platinum 
Sabrina EastonWarwick, NYSF2Yellow32.5210.88 Platinum 
Barbara FavaleNorthport, NYSF7Yellow42.5845.18 Gold 
Eric FriedlanderSouth Orange, NJSM2Yellow36.9225.88 Silver 
Dwayne GreinederSBM2Blue39.4139.41 S* Silver 
Heather GrierMiddletown Springs, VTSBF4Blue37.4132.33 S* Platinum 
Kevin GrierMiddletown Springs, VTSM4Yellow32.8912.14 Platinum 
Steve HambschSouth Pomfret, VTSBM5Blue38.7837.18 S* Gold 
Marina HollandProctorsville, VTSBF3Blue50.6279.06 S* Bronze 
 Gary JosephLudlow, VTSM6Yellow36.8525.64 Gold 
Michael KeeganSM6Yellow43.2347.39 Bronze 
Steven KellyLudlow, VTSBM3Blue31.9412.98 S* Platinum 
Ken KimmerleLudlow, VTSM6Yellow38.8832.56 Silver 
Anne KnightKeene, NHSF6Yellow45.2554.28 Silver 
Steve LarmonKeene, NHSM6Yellow35.4420.83 Gold 
Lonnie LisaiWestminster, VTSM6Yellow35.8622.26 Gold 
Christian MayoLudlow, VTSM2Yellow37.9729.46 Silver 
Ryan McGuireLudlow, VTSM3Yellow34.9018.99 Silver 
Tom MelitaGloversville, NYSM6Yellow30.895.32 Platinum 
 Pat MooreLudlow, VTSBM7Blue40.1642.06 S* Platinum 
 Patrick MooreLudlow, VTSM7Yellow35.2920.32 Platinum 
 ROBERT MORELLEAST WINDSOR, CTSM7Yellow37.7628.74 Gold 
John MyersEast Wallingford, VTSM3Yellow35.5721.28 Silver 
Jeremy OsgoodAscutney, VTSM4Yellow30.634.43 Platinum 
Jake PierceBrownsville, VTSM6Yellow37.3527.34 Silver 
Chip PittardSM6Yellow37.8128.91 Gold 
Erica PriestlySM3Yellow36.3824.04 Gold 
Rich RadonisSM6Yellow43.5248.38 Bronze 
Mike RodriguesReading, VTSBM3Blue39.3039.02 S* Silver 
Robert RossWarwick, RISM6Yellow34.0115.96 Platinum 
Hana SaydekVTSF2Yellow30.022.35 Platinum 
Scott SearleVTSM6Yellow35.2020.01 Gold 
Chris SladeLudlow, VTSM5Yellow33.4714.12 Platinum 
Shannon SmithClaremont, NHSM5Yellow38.9332.73 Silver 
Torin TofferiLudlow, VTSM3Yellow29.480.51 Platinum 
Steve TrippLebanopn, NHSM6Yellow33.3013.54 Platinum 
Heather TuckerLudlow, VTSBF4Blue43.5654.09 S* Gold 
Jerry TuckerLudlow, VTSBM4Blue33.3718.04 S* Platinum 
Brianna Van AmeronVTSBF2Blue46.7565.37 S* Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)