Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Montage Mountain Resorts


Feb 1st, 2020
Mid-Atlantic Masters - SL
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
59.78
68.23
42.70
Blue
 
Results for Feb 1st, 2020 - Mid-Atlantic Masters - SL

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Robert AllisonSchuylkill Haven, PAMale 60-64Mack Ski Club8Yellow54.8828.52 Gold 
Cooper BrodaWest Pittston, PAMale 8-9UYellow1:29.16108.81 - 
 Glenn BrooksJackson, NJMale 55-59(No Team)7Yellow1:14.4174.26 - 
Linda BrooksJackson, NJFemale 55-59(No Team)7Yellow1:00.240.98 Gold 
Julian BufanoMale 35-39(No Team)3Yellow52.2822.44 Silver 
Benjamin CobbMale 12-13(No Team)UYellow1:10.0964.17 Bronze 
Jonathan CobbMilford, NJMale 40-44The Mongrels4Yellow50.7418.83 Gold 
Brooke CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 12-13(No Team)UYellow1:00.2241.03 Silver 
Michele CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 45-49(No Team)5Yellow1:06.4455.60 Silver 
Gregory D'AlessandroMorristown, NJMale 55-59Jersey Boys7Yellow51.7121.10 Gold 
Jonathan DiehlWilliamstown, PAMale 35-39Mack Ski Club3Yellow56.2431.71 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Wilmington5Yellow1:09.963.70 Bronze 
Paul FowserWilmington, DEMale 60-64Wilmington8Yellow56.8433.11 Silver 
Gregory GallupMale 65-69Jersey Boys9Yellow59.6139.60 Silver 
 Kathy HartAlexandria, VAFemale 60-64Wilmington8Yellow1:08.7661.03 Silver 
Benjamin HerrVirginville, PAMale 50-54Mack Ski Club6Yellow59.0738.34 Silver 
 Kari HoytOlivebridge, NYFemale 40-44Rutgers4Yellow56.3732.01 Gold 
Greg HurchallaWallingford, PAMale 45-49(No Team)5Yellow1:04.5351.12 Bronze 
 Bob JuskusOwings Mills, MDMale 70-74Wilmington10Yellow1:14.6574.82 Bronze 
Stacy KearneyMoosic, PAFemale 35-39(No Team)3Yellow58.6337.31 Silver 
Phillip LatinskiMale 14-15UYellow1:25.57100.40 - 
 Rob LeiserNazareth, PAMale 60-648Yellow1:11.5367.52 - 
Justin LorinoMale 35-39Ski Dawgs3Yellow50.6518.62 Gold 
Gregory MarleyNewark, DEMale 60-64(No Team)8Yellow1:05.6553.75 Bronze 
 Patrick McKinneyNew Market, MDMale 50-54(No Team)6Yellow1:06.4555.64 Bronze 
Steve Melendez-huertasMale 35-393Yellow1:09.6363.07 - 
Douglas OtteBasking Ridge, NJMale 75-7911Yellow1:18.6384.15 - 
Peter ParkerFairport, NYMale 60-648Yellow56.1031.38 Gold 
 Joe Pinto, Jr.Dunmore, PAMale 55-59(No Team)7Yellow1:03.6449.04 Bronze 
Jerry PrentissEaston, PAMale 75-7911Yellow1:12.8370.56 Bronze 
Alexander RodriguezMale 18-20(No Team)1YellowDNF-  
Eric SnyderSugarloaf, PAMale 75-79(No Team)11Yellow1:15.2376.21 Bronze 
Tad Van ZoerenWoodbury, NJMale 60-64(No Team)8Yellow58.9638.08 Silver 
 Adriana WallacePittston, PAFemale 10-11(No Team)UYellow1:20.6288.81 Bronze 
Alec WeinbergerSouth Abington Township, PAMale 10-11UYellow1:06.1254.85 Silver 
Maddox Weinberger South Abington Township, PAMale 8-9UYellow1:18.7684.45 Bronze 
Tim WitmanAndover, MAMale 35-39Wilmington3Yellow46.689.32 Platinum 
Steven ZilliChadds Ford, PAMale 60-64Wilmington8Yellow1:03.6749.11 Bronze 
Rich ZoberMale 50-54skiracereg.com6Yellow1:0040.52 Silver