Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Labrador Mountain


Feb 2nd, 2020
TeamNastar
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
11.81
29.86
26.70
Blue
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2020 - TeamNastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Anthony ArtessaHeidi`s GangYellow34.3528.65 ? 
David AuerbachMale 35-39Onondaga VelYellow33.1424.12 Silver 
Susan AzzarelliSyracuse, NYFemale 30-34Rut RidersYellow35.2632.06 Silver 
Jim BrennanManlius, NYMale 55-59Onondaga VelYellow39.6748.58 Bronze 
Art BronsteinMale 65-69Rut RidersYellow38.4744.08 Silver 
Jay CohenTully, NYMale 55-59Heidi`s GangYellow35.6833.63 Silver 
Tim ConoverEast Syracuse, NYMale 45-49No TomorrowYellow36.2535.77 Bronze 
Jefferi CovingtonBaldwinsville, NYMale 60-64Heidi`s GangYellow37.4240.15 Silver 
David DevendorfMale 65-69No TomorrowYellow38.1742.96 Silver 
Margaret DevendorfLiverpool, NYFemale 30-34No TomorrowYellow36.5536.89 Silver 
Matthew DevendorfLiverpool, NYMale 35-39No TomorrowYellow30.4313.97 Gold 
Jon DistefanoSyracuse, NYMale 35-39No TomorrowYellow34.6229.66 Silver 
Mike DixonSyracuse, NYMale 40-44Heidi`s GangYellow33.7826.52 Silver 
Jean FranciscoMale 60-64Slope SlayersYellow59.20121.72 - 
Heidi GangFabius, NYFemale 55-59Heidi`s GangYellow38.9245.77 Silver 
Gerry GouldMale 60-64No TomorrowYellow40.8553.00 Bronze 
Juliann HaarmanCowlesville, NYFemale 50-54Heidi`s GangYellow42.2758.31 Bronze 
Chris HanggenmilerHeidi`s GangYellow42.9360.79 ? 
Michael HardingLiverpool, NYMale 55-59SlackersYellow51.7993.97 - 
Karen HartFemale 55-59SlackersYellow47.8279.10 - 
Mary HealySyracuse, NYFemale 50-54SnowblowersYellow43.7663.90 Bronze 
BRUCE KAISERCazenovia, NYMale 70-74No TomorrowYellow41.9056.93 Bronze 
Anne KearneySyracuse, NYFemale 60-64SlackersYellow46.0672.51 Bronze 
Matthew KlucznikMale 50-54Heidi`s GangYellow38.0342.43 Bronze 
Chris KrausLiverpool, NYFemale 60-64SlackersYellow42.3258.50 Silver 
Todd LafferSyracuse, NYMale 35-39SnowblowersYellow42.6659.78 - 
Kirk LeisterFayetteville, NYMale 60-64SnowblowersYellow46.1072.66 - 
Jeffrey LeMonJAMESVILLE, NYMale 60-64Rut RidersYellow31.8419.25 Gold 
James LoewySyracuse, NYMale 60-64Slope SlayersYellow41.5555.62 Bronze 
Robert LongoManlius, NYMale 55-59Yellow34.4629.06 Silver 
Kevin MaierMale 65-69SlackersYellow39.0846.37 Silver 
John MartinFayetteville, NYMale 55-59SnowblowersYellow36.9338.31 Silver 
Daniel MurrayMale 60-64Onondaga VelYellow40.6152.10 Bronze 
Emmet OwensFayetteville, NYMale 65-69SnowblowersYellow37.5840.75 Silver 
B.j. PaprockiMale 60-64Rut RidersYellow36.5536.89 Silver 
Ellen PaprockiBaldwinsville, NYFemale 60-64Rut RidersYellow37.9642.17 Gold 
Dawn PennimanEast Syracuse, NYFemale 50-54Onondaga VelYellow43.8664.27 Bronze 
Sam PiedmontSyracuse, NYMale 40-44Slope SlayersYellow33.7026.22 Silver 
Joel ReissigMale 40-44SlackersYellow38.9946.03 Bronze 
David RuppelSyracuse, NYMale 60-64Onondaga VelYellow39.0646.29 Bronze 
George SharanSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Rut RidersYellow31.2216.93 Gold 
 John SiauManlius, NYMale 60-64Rut RidersYellow29.8611.84 Platinum 
 John SonneCamillus, NYMale 70-74SnowblowersYellow38.9245.77 Silver 
Robert ThomasNorth Branch, MNMale 21-29Heidi`s GangYellow35.4332.70 Bronze 
Maggie TimofyCamillus, NYFemale 55-59Onondaga VelYellow38.9645.92 Silver 
Geoff WellsLiverpool, NYMale 35-39No TomorrowYellow37.0038.58 Bronze 
Steve WoilerSyracuse, NYMale 65-69Onondaga VelYellow42.1757.94 Bronze 
Peter WynyardBaldwinsville, NYMale 60-64SnowblowersYellow37.9342.06 Silver