Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 13th, 2020
TEAM WATERVILLE RACE 2
not provided
,


Series: TEAM WATERVILLE
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5 including at least 1 Female
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hoyt Ray (suit)
14.16
22.61
19.80
Blue
Hoyt Ray (suit)
14.16
22.14
19.39
 
Results for Jan 13th, 2020 - TEAM WATERVILLE RACE 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kathleen BrennanSnowsportsBlue24.4426.04 Platinum 
Lee BrooksNorth Hampton, NHWatervilliansYellow25.4728.64 Gold 
Sharon CharronCampton, NHSki FanaticsBlue25.8633.37 Gold 
Kathleen CorcoranRUMNEY, NHMonday ManiacsYellow23.2017.17 Platinum 
Lisa DuttoThornton, NHSnowsportsYellow32.5364.29 Bronze 
Chris GilmoreSpringfield, NHSnowsports 2Blue26.8938.68 S* Silver 
Tyler GrahamConcord, MASnowsportsBlue21.7011.91 Gold 
Derek GriggsSeabrook, NHMonday ManiacsBlue21.7111.96 Platinum 
Jeffrey HaleAdmin A-HolesBlue26.1134.66 Gold 
Mike HarrisThornton, NHShirley And The KidsBlue30.0354.87 Bronze 
Wayne HeyNorthborough, MASnowsports 2Blue27.2040.28 Silver 
Al HodsdonNashua, NHWatervilliansBlue25.3230.58 Gold 
Leslie HoytWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesBlue31.2861.32 S* Silver 
Ray HoytWaterville Valley, NHSki FanaticsBlue22.1414.18 Platinum 
Ryan KephartCampton, NHAdmin A-HolesBlue25.6732.39 Bronze 
Beth KeyesRochester, NHSki FanaticsBlue29.7653.48 Silver 
Jeff KorajczykBillerica, MASnowsportsBlue23.9523.52 Silver 
Ian KotzIndieBlue26.2835.53 Bronze 
Marco LanzaWest Palm Beach, FLMonday ManiacsYellow22.4813.54 Platinum 
Josh LemmonShirley And The KidsYellow28.2442.63 T* Silver 
Judy McBridePlymouth, NHWatervilliansYellow26.0131.36 Platinum 
John MeyerLebanon, NHShirley And The KidsBlue26.1835.02 Gold 
 Lynn MillerNORTH SUTTON, NHSki FanaticsBlue26.3035.64 Platinum 
Daniel MorongIndieBlue29.6552.91 Bronze 
Conrad OldenburgWaterville, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow22.6114.19 Gold 
Anne PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsBlue27.6842.75 Gold 
Michael PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsBlue30.3856.68 Bronze 
Charlie ProulxExeter, NHSki FanaticsBlue28.0044.40 Silver 
Victor RadvevichShirley And The KidsYellow23.9120.76 Platinum 
Bob ShawWatervilliansBlue20.656.50 Platinum 
Lauren SirignanoSnowsports 2Blue22.2114.54 Gold 
Katie SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow26.6734.70 Silver 
Tim SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow23.3217.78 Gold 
Carol StewartCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow28.1141.97 Platinum 
Adam SwankSnowsportsBlue30.8859.26 - 
Eric TannerGilford, NHWatervilliansBlue21.028.41 Platinum 
Lori TerhuneIndieBlue25.5631.82 Silver 
Pat TiberiSnowsports 2Blue30.9359.52 S* Bronze 
Keith TuanPoughkeepsie, NYAdmin A-HolesYellow26.5434.04 Bronze 
Reg WardSnowsports 2Blue29.3951.57 Silver 
Peter WeberCampton, NHSnowsportsYellow25.9931.26 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)