Race Results (2019 - 20 Season)



Jan 24th, 2020
Flatland Mens 18-59 RESULTS
Overcast
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Valerie Powell
20.00
30.45
25.37
Yellow
17.14
31.03
26.48
 
Results for Jan 24th, 2020 - Flatland Mens 18-59 RESULTS

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kyle RobertsTulsa, OKYellow32.6923.45 Silver 
Nathan SmithBoulder, COYellow37.4741.50 S* Bronze 
Karl MusicKansas City, MOYellow38.1944.22 - 
Drue GockelShawnee, KSYellow38.5745.66 - 
Jason WendtChicago, ILYellow33.1825.30 Silver 
Maruisz BasistaMidwest City, OKYellow38.8746.79 Bronze 
Brett LongYellow39.3548.60 - 
Travis Gockel Apt.H183, BoYellow39.8350.42 S* - 
Josh Magwire Lincoln, NEYellow42.1759.25 S* Bronze 
Jordan HotovyLincolm, NEYellow43.4964.24 - 
Greg HoltLincoln, NEBlue55.93120.46 - 
Jeremy DickOlathe, KSBlueDNF-  
Derek McElvainKalamazoo, MIYellow30.8416.47 Gold 
Marshall McAdamsTulsa, OKYellow34.9431.95 Silver 
Daniel GriffithLincoln, NEBlue41.9565.35 - 
Oleg StolarskyOverland Park, KSYellow27.845.14 Platinum 
Sergei SnapkovskyPRAIRIE VLG, KSBlue33.2931.22 Silver 
Travis O'dellMounds, OKYellow41.5056.72 - 
Chris Vandyketulsa, okYellow46.3174.89 - 
Ryan BredingOklahoma City, OKYellow35.2233.01 Silver 
Trey SophyTulsa, OKYellow36.7238.67 Bronze 
Faron ClarkGrandview, MOBlue36.0442.06 Bronze 
Evan ElsberryTulsa, OKYellow38.7746.41 Bronze 
Chad WilliamsKansas City, KSYellow40.2852.11 - 
Jason LeonhardtTraverse City, MIYellow42.6160.91 - 
Carl RoemerLincoln, NEYellow42.6561.06 - 
Jason MayesTulsa, OKBlue1:20.28216.44 - 
Kip TevisShawnee, KSYellow29.8712.80 Platinum 
Scott AtwellWeatherby Lake, MOYellow33.0224.70 Silver 
Doug SprockGrand Junction, COYellow36.4137.50 Silver 
Michael MessimoreTulsa, OKYellow36.7938.94 Bronze 
Jon MorganLexington, NEYellow37.8743.01 Bronze 
Kevin RobertsKeller, TXYellow38.8546.71 Bronze 
Vincent StephanBroken Arrow, OKBlue37.2846.95 Bronze 
Rett WaltersLincoln, MOYellow39.2548.23 Bronze 
Steve LeeGladstone, MOBlue38.1750.45 S* Silver 
Jon KleveLINCOLN, NEYellow40.0351.17 Bronze 
Matthew KnetchelKansas City, MOYellow40.1551.62 Bronze 
Cary OttoOlathe, KSYellow40.7753.97 Bronze 
Anthony DudleyRawlins, WyYellow41.5857.02 - 
Todd CulleyColumbia, MOBlue42.3166.77 - 
Cliff GillOverland Park, KSYellow45.4571.64 - 
Doug BenderO Fallon, MOBlue43.7672.49 - 
Kelly Jonesbixby, OKBlue45.3778.83 - 
Ted Curato Sapulpa, OKBlue46.0781.59 - 
Joseph RietmanOmaha, NEYellow48.2582.21 - 
Russell WoodKingston, OKYellow35.1032.55 Silver 
Todd IngramLincoln, NEYellow39.0647.51 Bronze 
Gary JonesOklahoma City, OKYellow39.9750.94 Bronze 
Brad WellsSeattle, WAYellow40.6853.63 Bronze 
Adrian EszterLenexa, KSYellow41.6057.10 Bronze 
Donald Higginsbixby, okBlue40.0357.78 Bronze 
Daniel RathSt. Louis, MOBlue40.2758.73 Bronze 
Bryan SprockFulton, MOYellow43.5664.50 - 
Burkhalter BillMaumelle, ARYellow46.8376.85 - 
Brett SheltonTulsa, OKBlue45.3978.91 - 
Robert RatlifYellow50.4290.41 - 
Lewis MoserBroken Arrow, OKYellow52.4297.96 - 
Kenneth SmithTulsa, OKYellow54.94107.48 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)