Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 15th, 2020
Central Mass Ski League - Girls - Race 4
Warmer than it should be
,


Series: Central Mass Ski League - Girls
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
Not by Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
20.33
30.54
25.38
Yellow
20.33
30.42
25.28
 
Results for Jan 15th, 2020 - Central Mass Ski League - Girls - Race 4

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Tory AdamsConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow30.1219.15 Gold 
Simone Allen South Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow37.5348.46 Bronze 
Amelia BarbosaSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow44.7376.94 - 
Jessica BradfordConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow31.1523.22 Gold 
Katie BrooksWoburn, MAConcord AcademyYellow30.6621.28 Gold 
Carys ClevelandSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow34.4936.43 Silver 
Sarah CollierConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow38.6752.97 Bronze 
Olivia CyrWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow33.1130.97 Silver 
Anna DormitzerConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellowDSQ-  
Kaya DorogiBancroft SchoolYellow29.2915.86 Platinum 
Ally EvangelistaSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow38.4952.25 Bronze 
Julia EvangelistaSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow35.5340.55 Bronze 
Peyton FalkSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow34.7137.30 Silver 
Katarina FechnerWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow36.5644.62 Silver 
Sarah FragolaShirley, MABancroft SchoolYellow32.2627.61 Silver 
Phoebe FritzConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow39.8557.63 Bronze 
Gabby GavalaWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow30.9522.43 Silver 
Shivani GlynnSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow38.5552.49 Bronze 
Lilah GrzeszczukConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow41.7164.99 - 
Brooke GuersterSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow31.5524.80 Gold 
Tyra HumphreysAshburnham, MACushingYellow38.0250.40 Bronze 
Cynthia JiaWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow42.7669.15 - 
Ella KaniclidesSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow45.6180.42 - 
Ally KrohgTopsfield, MAPingreeYellow32.7429.51 Silver 
Madison LieschingConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow32.4228.24 Silver 
Colleen MacKeySouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow30.9322.35 Gold 
Kenzie ManleyWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow36.3043.59 Silver 
Maddie MassicotteSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow40.1258.70 - 
Annie McGarryConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellowDNF-  
Sara McKennaConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow29.8117.92 Gold 
Lanie McLeodConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow35.7341.34 Bronze 
Tess MooneyLexington, MAConcord AcademyYellow30.7621.68 Gold 
Chloe NorrisSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow30.6521.24 Gold 
Lilly OmearaSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellowDSQ-  
Claire PartridgeConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow43.3471.44 - 
Lilly RemondiConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow41.0962.54 Bronze 
Lara RoelofsSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellowDNF-  
Caroline RogersMiddleton, MAPingreeYellow32.4028.16 Gold 
Patricia RomeroSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellowDSQ-  
Kayzie SalmonWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow33.4132.16 Gold 
Danielle SangermanoWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow34.6737.14 Silver 
Brooke SchatzSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow36.3443.75 Silver 
Clare ShanahanWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow34.2435.44 Silver 
Rose SinkusConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow32.1327.10 Silver 
Annie SmithSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow38.2851.42 Bronze 
Elsa SmithSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow30.4420.41 Gold 
Rose TrotmanSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow33.0430.70 Silver 
Cate WeisSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow34.4736.35 Silver 
Cozette WengConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellowDSQ-