Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2020
Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 2
30's and light rain
,


Series: Central Mass Ski League - Boys
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
Not by Group
Teams of 4 including at least 1 Female
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Don Jones (suit)
26.14
27.91
22.12
Yellow
Don Jones (suit)
26.14
27.84
22.07
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2020 - Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Shun AgataWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow38.5574.67 - 
Luc Allen South Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow33.4851.70 - 
Ari AndriolaSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow30.1436.57 Bronze 
Jack BelfioreWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow33.0449.71 Bronze 
Josh BermanSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow32.2946.31 Bronze 
Miles BerryConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow27.4224.24 Silver 
Nolan ByronWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow28.5929.54 Silver 
Enzo CaruzoSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow27.1322.93 Silver 
Archie DaffnerConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow32.4647.08 Bronze 
Everett DaltonConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow27.7925.92 Gold 
Jerry DingAshburnham, MACushingYellow28.6930.00 Silver 
Ben FleishmanConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow32.9949.48 Bronze 
Daniel FreedmanWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow28.1327.46 Silver 
Bey GuersterPingreeYellow25.6015.99 Gold 
Thomas HaigeFitchburg, MACushingYellow26.6620.80 Silver 
Jack HanssenWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow33.0449.71 Bronze 
Jakob HartmannFrankfurt, OTHRCushingYellow27.9826.78 Silver 
Thomas HollingerWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow27.9126.46 Silver 
George HurdWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow36.5765.70 - 
Alex JeonWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow32.5047.26 - 
Edward JiaoWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow30.4537.97 Silver 
Leo KoernerConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow33.4751.65 Bronze 
Raghu KommalapatyWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow30.1736.70 Bronze 
Wataru KuriharaAshburnham, MACushingYellow26.1618.53 Gold 
Paul LyonsSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow27.5024.60 Gold 
Teddy MacRiConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow28.7130.09 Silver 
Sam MarquisConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow27.1022.79 Silver 
Tyler McGarryConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow27.4424.33 Silver 
Carl MeyerSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow27.8126.01 Gold 
Joe MiottoWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow28.0327.00 Silver 
Dante MulcahySouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow26.2318.85 Gold 
Liam O'brienConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow30.1036.38 Silver 
Aaron OrgelConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow27.5624.88 Silver 
Tyler OryConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow29.3232.85 Silver 
Rohan PatelSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow31.0240.55 Bronze 
Mikey PrattSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow27.9826.78 Silver 
Brian Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow28.7630.31 Silver 
Stephen Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow30.6438.83 Bronze 
Kabir ReddySouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow29.4233.30 Silver 
Sam RemondiConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow26.4719.94 Gold 
Hogan RoseSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow25.9217.44 Silver 
Guarav SavantWorcester, MAWorcesterYellow29.2632.58 Silver 
Sam SchenaSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow33.9253.69 Bronze 
Lucian SharpeConcord, MAConcord AcademyYellow27.9626.69 Silver 
Nolan St JohnSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow25.0413.46 Gold 
Eli StephensonWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow33.4451.52 Bronze 
Pierce SullivanWorcester, MABancroft SchoolYellow27.1322.93 Silver 
Hugo SweetSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow32.5147.30 Bronze 
Thomas UroskieSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow25.9417.54 Gold 
Nick WardSouth Hamilton, MAPingreeYellow27.1923.20 Silver