Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bristol Mountain


Jan 14th, 2020
tuesday adult race
not provided


Series: Rohrbachs Challenge Cup
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
13.87
29.36
25.78
Blue
 
Results for Jan 14th, 2020 - tuesday adult race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dave AntonFarmington, NYMale 45-49Team 3Yellow33.1228.47 Silver 
Barbara BallNaples, NYFemale 55-59Team 9Yellow30.7719.36 Platinum 
James BurgerCanandaigua, NYMale 60-64Team 2Yellow32.1224.59 Gold 
Lisa CavanaughFairport, NYFemale 35-39Yellow34.0732.16 Silver 
Pamela Cooper-VinceRochester, NYFemale 65-69Team 6Yellow42.0663.15 Silver 
Kenneth ElkoCanandaigua, NYMale 60-64Team 10Yellow32.5426.22 Gold 
Jennifer FrazerFemale 45-49Team 5Yellow31.4922.15 Platinum 
Kent FrielMendon, NYMale 45-49Team 4Yellow28.7711.60 Platinum 
 Bill FugeCanandaigua, NYMale 70-74Team 7Yellow32.3825.60 Gold 
Troy GoldiePittsford, NYMale 45-49Team 4Yellow30.1216.83 Gold 
Allen HarterCanandaigua, NYMale 65-69Team 7Yellow35.8639.10 Silver 
Krister HarterCanandaigua, NYFemale 35-39Team 7Yellow34.3533.24 Silver 
Sigga HauksdottirCONESUS, NYFemale 55-59Team 10Yellow30.6919.05 Platinum 
 Tiffany HilbertWebster, NYFemale 50-54Team 2Yellow29.6414.97 Platinum 
Gregory JohnstonRochester, NYMale 70-74Team 2Yellow35.3136.97 Silver 
Rich KnightHoneoye, NYMale 70-74Yellow32.6826.76 Gold 
Carl LloydFairport, NYMale 70-74Team 2Yellow36.3340.92 Silver 
Robb MannHoneoye, NYMale 50-54Yellow32.5026.07 Silver 
Bill MatthewsHenrietta, NYMale 70-74Yellow36.5641.82 Silver 
Carl McDonoughROCHESTER, NYMale 75-79Yellow34.4633.67 Gold 
Paul MessinaCanandaigua, NYMale 55-59Team 6Yellow31.3221.49 Gold 
Michael MincherBrockport, NYMale 65-69Yellow34.2132.70 Silver 
 Gae OrsiniMendon, NYFemale 50-54Team 1Yellow29.3613.89 Platinum 
Jared OsborneNaples, NYMale 40-44Team 1Yellow37.4845.38 Bronze 
David RittenhouseHammondsport, NYMale 65-69Team 8Yellow39.2252.13 Bronze 
Thomas RoganBLOOMFIELD, NYMale 50-54Team 4Yellow29.2013.27 Platinum 
Bruce D RoweRochester, NYMale 55-59Team 2Yellow29.1713.15 Platinum 
John SchantzRochester, NYMale 55-59Team 2Yellow28.319.81 Platinum 
Mark C SertlRochester, NYMale 60-64Yellow28.239.50 Platinum 
Eric SertleRochester, NYMale 50-54Yellow29.2813.58 Platinum 
Gene SkicFairport, NYMale 65-69Yellow36.9243.21 Silver 
 Lynn ThomasPittsford, NYFemale 45-49Team 10Yellow29.6715.09 Platinum 
Roger VinceRochester, NYMale 65-69Team 6Yellow37.7646.47 Silver 
John VyverbergRochester, NYMale 65-69Team 9Yellow31.8123.39 Gold 
Calvin WalshCanandaigua, NYMale 70-74Team 1Yellow40.9959.00 Bronze 
David WalshRochester, NYMale 65-69Team 6Yellow37.1844.22 Silver