Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Jan 12th, 2020
GPST Club Race 1-12-20 a
Overcast 18 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
14.10
43.31
37.95
Blue
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2020 - GPST Club Race 1-12-20 a

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Davina AndersonWashburn, WIFemale 14-15Yellow42.9113.07 Platinum 
Lauren BaileySchofield, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:32.75144.40 - 
Brianna BirchlerWausau, WIFemale 1-5Yellow1:22.12116.39 Silver 
Norah BirchlerWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:09.4583.03 Bronze 
Allison BlockSchofield, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:08.1779.63 - 
Bridger BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 8-9 Germany Yellow52.8439.24 Gold 
Harper BrandenburgMosinee, WIFemale 12-13 Austria Yellow45.7820.63 Platinum 
Xander BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 10-11 Austria Yellow49.1029.38 Gold 
Abigail BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:20.73112.73 - 
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:33.28145.80 - 
Lucas DzurickWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:07.0876.76 - 
Tessa DzurickWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:06.5875.44 Silver 
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 1-5Yellow1:36.39153.99 Bronze 
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 10-11 Canada Yellow50.3432.65 Gold 
Aurora HayekWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:08.2679.87 Bronze 
Caleb HemaeurWeston, WIMale 10-11 Canada Yellow57.3751.17 Silver 
Julia HemauerWeston, WIMale 12-13 France Yellow47.7625.85 Gold 
Baylen HulstromWausau, WIFemale 12-13 Germany Yellow49.0129.14 Gold 
ETHAN HYNESWAUSAU, WIMale 8-9 Norway Yellow52.8639.29 Gold 
GAVIN HYNESWausau, WIMale 12-13 Italy Yellow45.8420.79 Platinum 
Ashley JohnsonMerrill, WIMale 14-15 France Yellow50.6133.36 Silver 
Ethan JohnsonMerrill, WIMale 10-11 Italy Yellow58.3353.70 Silver 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 10-11 Austria Yellow44.4217.05 Platinum 
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 6-7 France Yellow1:11.6888.88 Bronze 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9 Canada Yellow52.9339.47 Gold 
Samuel MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:03.8568.25 Silver 
William MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9 Austria Yellow59.3056.26 Silver 
Allison MartiVesper, WIFemale 10-11 Norway Yellow45.1819.05 Platinum 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 8-9 Norway Yellow50.2232.33 Platinum 
Charlie ScharerWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:00.1958.60 Silver 
Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 10-11 Austria Yellow1:10.6186.06 - 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Yellow45.1819.05 Silver 
Rydan SondelskiWausau, WIMale 10-11 Norway Yellow55.1745.38 Silver 
Tj SondelskiWausau, WIMale 12-13 Germany Yellow41.088.25 Platinum 
Joseph StrandWausau, WIMale 8-9 Germany Yellow1:05.4872.54 Bronze 
Adeline Thompson Seymour, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:20.34111.73 - 
Eric ThompsonSeymour, WIMale 35-39Yellow50.3932.78 Bronze 
Carson ThursWausau, WIMale 10-11 Norway Yellow47.7725.88 Platinum 
Lilly WittwerWausau , WIFemale 12-13 France Yellow45.9221.00 Platinum 
Timothy WittwerWausau , WIMale 8-9 Canada Yellow52.2937.79 Gold