Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Jan 12th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
Sunny / Temp 4


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.02
31.52
26.93
Blue
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Steve AndersonEast Jordan, MIMale 60-64Yellow35.8433.09 Silver 
Robert BlairBrownstown, MIMale 70-74Yellow42.7558.74 Bronze 
Samson CrawfordEast Jordan, MIMale 16-17Yellow31.3416.38 Gold 
Aleczander CurtisMetamora, MIMale 18-20Yellow34.4327.85 Silver 
Allison DenmanDavisburg, MIFemale 16-17Yellow34.7429.00 Silver 
Ella DoumanianBoyne City, MIFemale 12-13Yellow32.8722.06 Platinum 
Lucas DoumanianBoyne City, MIMale 10-11Yellow49.6684.40 - 
Michael DoumanianBoyne City, MIMale 50-54Yellow35.0630.19 Silver 
Steven ForadoriMilford, MIMale 60-64Yellow40.7251.21 Bronze 
Braden ForresterRockford, MIMale 10-11Yellow42.2456.85 Silver 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIMale 14-15Yellow29.8910.99 Platinum 
Liam GilmourGrosse Pointe, MIMale 10-11Yellow39.6647.27 Silver 
Matthew JaroneskiGaylord, MIMale 18-20Yellow32.9522.35 Silver 
Renee JohnstonFenton, MIFemale 16-17Yellow40.6150.80 Bronze 
Emma KerbellisOxford, MIFemale 16-17Yellow42.8359.04 - 
Charles KinzelRapid City, MIMale 50-54Yellow46.4072.30 - 
Robert KotrbaMale 65-69Yellow50.5087.52 - 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Yellow37.5239.32 Silver 
Lauren MauserOxford, MIFemale 16-17Yellow36.0033.68 Silver 
Natalie MorehouseMetamora, MIFemale 16-17Yellow38.6043.33 Bronze 
Nathan MoriartyNorthville, MIMale 14-15YellowDNF-  
Mackenzie NicholsClarkston, MIFemale 18-20Yellow32.9722.43 Silver 
Natalie NicholsClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow38.0841.40 Silver 
 Jamie PawelekDearborn, MIMale 70-74Yellow41.0952.58 Bronze 
Ashley PersicoLeonard, MIFemale 16-17Yellow38.0241.18 Bronze 
Brad PlackemeierPetoskey, MIMale 45-49Yellow52.4494.73 - 
Brooks PlackemeierHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Yellow53.6699.26 - 
Matthew RameyWaterford, MIMale 21-29Yellow43.7162.31 - 
Nicholas ReesHolly, MIMale 18-20Yellow31.9918.79 Silver 
Kevin RistTraverse City, MIMale 60-64Yellow37.7640.22 Silver 
Bob RossiAllen Park, MIMale 65-69Yellow40.8351.62 Bronze 
Molly ScovicOxford, MIFemale 16-17Yellow38.3542.41 Bronze 
Richard SteeleMilford, MIMale 75-79Yellow43.3360.90 Bronze 
Ava TatkoGrand Rapids, MIFemale 16-17Yellow37.3538.69 Bronze 
Julie TatkoGrand Rapids, MIFemale 40-44Yellow40.6350.87 Bronze 
Lily TatkoSpring Lake, MIFemale 10-11Yellow45.9370.55 Bronze 
Robyn TatkoGrand Rapids, MIFemale 12-13Yellow39.9448.31 Silver 
Sonia TatkoGrand Rapids, MIFemale 8-9Yellow55.72106.91 - 
Caleb Tepstra49730, MIMale 8-9Yellow38.8944.41 Gold 
Craig TerpstraMattawan, MIMale 40-44Yellow38.2241.92 Bronze 
Mitchell TiellClarkston, MIMale 16-17Yellow33.0722.80 Silver