Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands


Jan 12th, 2020
NMSA Race
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Medicine (Suit)
13.29
22.86
20.17
Blue
John Medicine (Suit)
13.29
23.39
20.64
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2020 - NMSA Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Onika AlonziHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13NMSABlue26.1226.55 Gold 
Vincent AlonziHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9NMSABlue26.5728.73 Platinum 
Aidan ClearyHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15NMSAYellow25.6026.92 Gold 
Liam ClearyPetoskey, MIMale 12-13NMSABlue26.5428.59 Gold 
Elijah DettmerMale 10-11NMSABlue26.4528.15 Gold 
Adalyn DionneFemale 6-7NMSABlue37.8683.43 Silver 
Camden DionneBoyne City, MIMale 8-9NMSAYellow32.3460.34 Silver 
Isaac DionneBoyne City, MIMale 10-11NMSABlue29.4042.44 Silver 
Wyatt DionneMale 10-11NMSABlue30.4147.34 Silver 
Dylan FaltingMale 10-11NMSAYellow33.9868.47 Bronze 
Charlie FrohlichBoyne City, MIMale 8-9NMSABlue32.2156.06 Silver 
Sydney HoffmanHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13NMSABlue25.3022.58 Platinum 
Emerson JacquesMale 8-9NMSABlue33.7563.52 Silver 
Callie KennedyHarbor Springs, MIFemale 1-5NMSABlue38.6087.02 Gold 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11NMSABlue25.7824.90 Platinum 
Amelie KurshukFemale 6-7NMSABlue54.42163.66 - 
Grayson LeeIndian River, MIMale 8-9NMSAYellow31.9258.25 Silver 
Harper LeeIndian River, MIMale 10-11NMSABlue29.6743.75 Silver 
Brendan LoperBoyne Falls, MIMale 6-7NMSABlue37.3480.91 Silver 
Ellena LoperBoyne Falls, MIFemale 10-11NMSAYellow34.2669.86 Bronze 
Madeline McDiarmidFemale 10-11NMSABlue38.1584.84 - 
Annabelle MinnemanBattle Creek, MIFemale 14-15NMSABlue25.6524.27 Gold 
Quinn MyersHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11NMSABlue35.1670.35 Bronze 
Kolbe PecaMale 6-7Blue34.4066.67 Silver 
Caiden PhillipsHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13NMSABlue24.9720.98 Platinum 
Brodie RhoadesMale 1-5NMSABlue43.03108.48 Silver 
Quinn RhoadesMale 6-7NMSABlue29.8644.67 Platinum 
Michael SchultzMale 8-9Blue33.0059.88 Silver 
Jordan SimonisPetoskey, MIMale 14-15NMSABlue33.2961.29 - 
Sarah SimonisPetoskey, MIFemale 12-13NMSABlue28.5938.52 Silver 
Ava SomersPetoskey, MIFemale 8-9NMSABlue29.8844.77 Gold 
Emma SomersPetoskey, MIFemale 6-7NMSABlue38.0484.30 Silver 
JJ SpencerHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11NMSABlue28.2636.92 Gold 
Jack SuffolkCharlevoix, MIMale 6-7Yellow35.5776.35 Silver 
Carson TrumanHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13NMSABlue25.0121.17 Gold 
Benjamin VanlooCharlevoix, MIMale 8-9NMSAYellow43.23114.33 - 
Nina VanOtterenEast Lansing, MIFemale 12-13NMSABlue29.5943.36 Silver 
Isabelle WatsonFemale 12-13NMSABlue25.9125.53 Gold 
Caelan WrenHarbor Springs, MIMale 6-7NMSABlue33.0660.17 Gold