Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands


Jan 12th, 2020
Community Appreciation Day
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Medicine (Suit)
13.29
22.86
20.17
Blue
John Medicine (Suit)
13.29
23.39
20.64
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2020 - Community Appreciation Day

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Onika AlonziHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13Blue27.0230.91 Gold 
Vincent AlonziHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Blue27.0531.06 Platinum 
Fisher BogardRapid City, MIMale 14-15Blue31.9154.60 S* Silver 
Sara BogardRapid City, MIFemale 40-44Blue32.7558.67 Bronze 
Daniel BrancheauFenton, MIMale 35-39Blue28.0535.90 Bronze 
Noah BrancheauFenton, MIMale 8-9Yellow33.6166.63 Silver 
Aidan ClearyHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Yellow28.5141.35 Silver 
Arden CopelandPetoskey, MIFemale 12-13Yellow40.46100.59 S* - 
Phil CopelandPetoskey, MIMale 45-49Blue28.8639.83 S* Gold 
Jill DonbergElk Rapids, MIFemale 40-44Blue30.0945.78 Silver 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIMale 50-54Blue25.3022.58 Gold 
 David FerrisHarbor Springs, MIMale 65-69Blue25.8825.39 Gold 
Jenny GlassCHARLEVOIX, MIFemale 45-49Blue31.3251.74 S* Gold 
Josh GlassCharlevoix, MIMale 45-49Blue24.9720.98 Silver 
Ryan GlassCharlevoix, MIMale 10-11Blue27.8634.98 Gold 
Jacob HuntmanPetoskey, MIMale 21-29Yellow34.0068.57 - 
Rachel JabaraPetoskey, MIFemale 30-34Blue35.1670.35 - 
Callie KennedyHarbor Springs, MIFemale 1-5Yellow39.8497.52 Silver 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Blue26.6829.26 Gold 
Rob KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 40-44Yellow32.1459.35 - 
Ani LuginElk Rapids, MIMale 14-15Blue36.9579.02 S* - 
Jacob MaladoreCharlevoix, MIMale 10-11Yellow32.4360.78 Bronze 
John MedicinePetoskey, MIMale 50-54Yellow23.4016.01 Gold 
Annabelle MinnemanBattle Creek, MIFemale 14-15Yellow26.4230.99 Silver 
Gary MinnemanBattle Creek, MIMale 45-49Blue25.4423.26 Silver 
Susan OleszkowiczFemale 60-64Yellow35.1074.02 Bronze 
Walter PauzaLivonia, MIMale 60-64Blue31.0550.44 Bronze 
Aurelius SelphCharlevoix, MIMale 10-11Blue33.5862.69 Bronze 
Gordon SelphCharlevoix, MIMale 35-39Blue26.4528.15 Silver 
Tony SendlehoferMale 60-64Yellow25.0023.95 Gold 
Ava SomersPetoskey, MIFemale 8-9Yellow29.7147.30 Gold 
Emma SomersPetoskey, MIFemale 6-7Blue38.9988.91 Bronze 
Gregory SomersMale 40-44Blue25.6424.22 Silver 
Jj SpencerMale 10-11Yellow29.4345.91 Silver 
John StakoeMale 65-69Blue34.9269.19 - 
Jack Jack SuffolkPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Blue40.9498.35 Bronze 
 Richard WagnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 80-84Blue26.7529.60 Platinum 
Addy WiersCharlevoix, MIFemale 10-11Blue29.5943.36 Gold 
Candice WiersCharlevoix, MIFemale 35-39Yellow28.9643.58 Silver 
Caelan WrenHarbor Springs, MIMale 6-7Blue32.6057.95 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)