Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Jan 11th, 2020
BSG Masters SL
19 Degrees
Light Winds
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
25.01
53.47
42.77
Blue
 
Results for Jan 11th, 2020 - BSG Masters SL

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64Yellow1:07.4757.75 Bronze 
Aidan ApaNeenah, WIMale 12-13Yellow1:06.4555.39 Bronze 
Adam BautschWausau, WIMale 14-15Yellow56.6232.38 Silver 
David BautschWausau, WIMale 16-17Yellow53.8325.86 Silver 
Michael BautschWausau, WIMale 50-54Yellow55.7430.32 Silver 
Bill BeckerSchofield, WIMale 60-64Yellow59.7939.79 Silver 
Brent BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 40-44Yellow54.6427.75 Silver 
Bridger BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:07.6758.22 Silver 
Harper BrandenburgMosinee, WIFemale 12-13Yellow54.4327.26 Platinum 
Xander BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:02.1545.31 Silver 
Maggie GannonSuamico, WIFemale 12-13Yellow53.9926.23 Platinum 
Garrett GelhausKronenwetter, WIMale 14-15Yellow53.1624.29 Gold 
Riley GlavinWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:15.6276.81 Bronze 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Yellow57.0733.43 Silver 
Jack GrefeWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:09.3162.05 Bronze 
Rozlin GuentherWausau, WIFemale 14-15Yellow1:14.0273.07 - 
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:01.2143.11 Silver 
Julia HemauerWeston, WIMale 12-13Yellow1:04.5650.95 Bronze 
Paityn HolmWausau, WIFemale 14-15Yellow54.8228.17 Gold 
Baylen HulstromWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow1:02.5946.34 Silver 
ETHAN HYNESWAUSAU, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:03.5148.49 Gold 
GAVIN HYNESWausau, WIMale 12-13Yellow53.7325.63 Gold 
Ashley JohnsonMerrill, WIMale 14-15Yellow1:00.9742.55 Bronze 
Ethan JohnsonMerrill, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:10.8165.56 Bronze 
Jeffery JohnsonSister Bay, WIMale 60-64Yellow1:02.2745.59 Silver 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow56.1131.19 Platinum 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:07.0956.86 Silver 
William MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:16.1678.07 Bronze 
Allison MartiVesper, WIFemale 10-11Yellow54.2026.72 Platinum 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:01.7144.28 Gold 
Jacob MartiVesper, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:08.3459.78 Platinum 
Annika NyeWeston, WIFemale 14-15Yellow54.3827.15 Gold 
Emery OlsonWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:04.7551.39 Silver 
Hunter OttWest Bend, WIMale 14-15Yellow53.9026.02 Silver 
Mike PeotSister Bay, WIMale 60-64Yellow1:08.2359.53 Bronze 
Ava PngSchofield, WIFemale 14-15Yellow1:12.7370.05 - 
Sabrina RadtkeMerrill, WIFemale 16-17Yellow55.5429.86 Silver 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Yellow1:06.5155.51 Bronze 
Scott SchippersKronenwetter, WIMale 30-34Yellow53.4825.04 Silver 
Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:32.5116.27 - 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Yellow56.3531.75 Silver 
Randy SchorrVerona, WIMale 65-69Yellow1:01.0642.76 Silver 
Tj SondelskiWausau, WIMale 12-13Yellow46.208.02 Platinum 
Amelia SpeichingerWausau, WIFemale 14-15Yellow56.5832.29 Silver 
Brandon SteinesWausau, WIMale 12-13Yellow53.6925.53 Gold 
Joseph StrandWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:23.5995.44 Bronze 
William SullivanAppleton, WIMale 12-13Yellow1:09.3662.17 Bronze 
Christopher TeeterShawano, WIMale 16-17Yellow53.3624.76 Silver 
Landon WestphalWausau, WIMale 14-15Yellow47.0710.05 Platinum 
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:02.5346.20 Silver 
Lillian WittwerWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow56.0331.00 Gold 
Timothy WittwerWausau , WIMale 8-9Yellow1:03.0847.49 Gold 
Carter WolfeHatley, WIMale 12-13Yellow1:05.6153.40 Bronze 
Izzy WolfeHatley, WIFemale 14-15Yellow58.0735.77 Silver