Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Jan 10th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.06
17.56
15.00
Blue
17.06
17.81
15.21
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jeffrey BakerPittsburgh, PAMale 35-39Blue20.0731.95 Silver 
Geoffrey BolandPark City, UTMale 21-29Yellow16.8912.60 Gold 
Pedro BorgesMale 12-13Blue21.1639.12 Silver 
Thiago BorgesUTMale 16-17Yellow21.8445.60 Bronze 
Aceden BouwhuisMale 8-9Blue27.3779.95 Bronze 
Josie BouwhuisUTFemale 6-7Blue47.83214.46 - 
Tressa BouwhuisUTFemale 14-15Yellow26.4976.60 - 
Leo CastlesOTHRMale 10-11Blue23.0651.61 Silver 
Claudia CowanFemale 16-17Blue17.8217.16 Gold 
Duncan CowanMale 12-13Blue16.548.74 Platinum 
Bo CurtisPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue18.9624.65 Platinum 
Robert DavisSugar Land, ARMale 75-79Yellow25.3669.07 Bronze 
Luke FinleyPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue19.9030.83 Platinum 
Richard GibbsMSMale 60-64Yellow22.7351.53 Bronze 
Lachlin IngramMale 6-7Yellow23.2755.13 Gold 
Greg KramerManorville, NYMale 6-7Yellow23.4856.53 Gold 
Janice MacKownPalm Coast, FLFemale 60-64Yellow21.4543.00 Silver 
 Ray MacKownPalm Coast, FLMale 65-69Blue17.3313.94 Platinum 
Glenn MannMale 21-29Blue20.7336.29 Bronze 
Michael MannMale 55-59Yellow24.7665.07 - 
Jake MettelCAMale 12-13Blue32.47113.48 - 
Jerome MeyersUTMale 30-34Blue19.2326.43 Silver 
Christopher MoutonMale 40-44Yellow32.84118.93 - 
Ian MoutonMale 1-5Yellow33.43122.87 Bronze 
Mason MoutonMale 8-9Blue23.3753.65 Silver 
Nora MoutonLos Angeles, CAFemale 1-5Blue38.84155.36 Bronze 
Andres NortonUTMale 1-5Blue30.2098.55 Silver 
Eduardo NortonUTMale 6-7Yellow26.9079.33 Silver 
Daniel ParsonageMale 40-44Yellow21.8545.67 Bronze 
Kendra ParsonageFemale 12-13Blue18.6822.81 Platinum 
 Lucy PowellCasula AUS, UTFemale 14-15Yellow17.0213.47 Platinum 
 Luke PowellCasula AUS, UTMale 10-11Yellow18.9026.00 Platinum 
Richard RosenbergSan Diego, CAMale 80-84Blue22.8450.16 Gold 
Claudia SmithKamas, UTFemale 6-7Blue28.0984.68 Silver 
Darby ToMale 40-44Yellow21.9546.33 Bronze 
Marcus ToMale 14-15Blue22.9851.08 Bronze 
Tomislov VeljicPark City, UTMale 50-54Yellow19.0927.27 Silver 
 Andrew WightProvo, UTMale 35-39Yellow24.0660.40 S* Bronze 
Jordan WilliamsPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow19.0727.13 Platinum 
Walker WoodringKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow17.6717.80 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)