Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Jan 8th, 2020
Adult Race League Race #1
10 Degrees Cloudy
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
14.10
44.38
38.89
Blue
 
Results for Jan 8th, 2020 - Adult Race League Race #1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow49.4027.02 Gold 
Bill BeckerSchofield, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow49.0726.18 Gold 
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeYellow50.7430.47 Silver 
Cathy Birkenmeier Wausau, WIFemale 55-59DeckstersYellow1:01.8859.12 Bronze 
Jason BuchholzWausau, WIMale 45-49Starvin For CarvinYellow56.2744.69 Bronze 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 35-39Team HurtisYellow53.4637.46 Bronze 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisYellow45.6517.38 Gold 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeYellow52.6735.43 Bronze 
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinYellow54.7740.83 Bronze 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisYellow50.2829.29 Silver 
Lisa JanisWeston, WIFemale 45-49Team RheumatoidYellow46.9520.73 Platinum 
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow57.9348.96 Bronze 
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow49.6527.67 Silver 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersYellow55.5742.89 Silver 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow52.2134.25 Bronze 
Joe RiehleWausau, WIMale 55-59Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow53.2937.03 Silver 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinYellow50.6430.21 Gold 
Dennis RosiakWausau, WIMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinYellow1:09.4778.63 - 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersYellow51.3432.01 Gold 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow48.9625.89 Silver 
Anthony SelenskeWAUSAU, WIMale 35-39Team RheumatoidYellow46.7320.16 Silver 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow52.1634.12 Bronze 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 50-54Team RheumatoidYellow51.4632.32 Silver 
Eric ThompsonSeymour, WIMale 35-39Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow53.9938.83 Bronze 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisYellow48.5424.81 Gold 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisYellow54.3339.70 Silver 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow51.3832.12 Silver 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34Team HurtisYellow46.4319.39 Silver 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow46.2919.03 Silver 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow50.3029.34 Bronze 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 40-44DeckstersYellow49.8728.23 Silver