Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Mountain


Jan 6th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
10.99
18.17
16.37
Yellow
10.99
17.71
15.95
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jeff AkinMale 45-49Blue25.4955.71 - 
Luca AkinMale 10-11Blue24.5249.79 Silver 
David BacinoMale 55-59Yellow29.9787.90 - 
Mike BacinoGreat Falls, VAMale 21-29Yellow26.5966.71 - 
Alina BarlowFemale 40-44Yellow23.8549.53 Silver 
Scott BarlowMale 40-44Yellow22.4240.56 Bronze 
Neil BennettAspen, COMale 75-79Blue24.0947.16 Silver 
Ana BernsFemale 16-17Yellow25.1657.74 - 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Yellow22.1138.62 D* Platinum 
Ely BrandMale 60-64Yellow24.8355.67 Bronze 
Holly BransonFemale 35-39Blue25.2854.43 Bronze 
Isabella BransonFemale 35-39Blue27.3667.14 - 
Richard BransonMale 60-64Yellow26.2864.76 - 
Sam BransonMale 30-34Blue25.1253.45 - 
Jane BuchanCorona del Mar, CAFemale 55-59Blue29.2578.68 - 
Lilly CaputoFemale 45-49Blue28.0371.23 - 
Mike CardozgMale 30-34Yellow21.5134.86 Bronze 
Chris CJMilwaukee, WIMale 30-34Blue18.1711.00 Gold 
Andrew ConarroeAspen, COMale 30-34Yellow18.4215.49 Gold 
Viviana CookAsepn, COFemale 10-11Yellow20.7329.97 Platinum 
Helena CoombsFemale 10-11Yellow23.4346.90 Silver 
David DenholmAspen, COMale 75-79Blue23.9146.06 Silver 
David DixCentre Hall, PAMale 70-74Yellow22.1939.12 Silver 
Jim DriscollMale 50-54Blue24.0847.10 Bronze 
David ElmsleyMale 18-20Blue20.5725.66 Silver 
Henry ElmsleyMale 16-17Blue18.9215.58 Gold 
Abby GillespieFemale 6-7Blue44.77173.49 - 
Kirsty GillespieFemale 40-44Blue28.4673.85 - 
Ellie HillFemale 16-17Blue24.5549.97 Bronze 
Lila HillFemale 14-15Yellow24.7154.92 Bronze 
David HouckLos Angeles, CAMale 10-11Blue35.40116.25 - 
David HouckLos Angeles, CAMale 55-59Blue21.8733.60 Silver 
Alexia KaredisFemale 8-9Blue25.6556.69 Silver 
Helena KaredisFemale 14-15Blue19.7920.89 Gold 
Mia KaredisFemale 12-13Yellow21.4934.73 Gold 
Theodore KaredisMale 6-7Blue26.1659.80 Gold 
Aaron KisselMale 18-20Blue24.6950.82 - 
Lara KnezevicFemale 14-15Blue25.9458.46 Bronze 
Ratko KnezevicMale 55-59Blue25.8457.85 Bronze 
Christian LangleyMale 12-13Blue27.0565.24 Bronze 
Giselle LangleyFemale 8-9Yellow28.7880.44 Bronze 
Nick LangleyMale 45-49Yellow23.8349.40 Bronze 
Chloe LeonardFemale 8-9Blue29.2078.38 Bronze 
Owen LeonardMale 8-9Yellow31.4196.93 - 
Michael LosLondon, OTHRMale 50-54Blue23.5543.86 Bronze 
Hayden McElmoyMale 10-11Yellow24.9556.43 Silver 
Shawn McElmoyMale 55-59Blue24.9452.35 Bronze 
Nina MerzbachFemale 50-54Yellow21.6035.42 Gold 
Tessa MitchelmoreFemale 10-11Yellow27.7674.04 Bronze 
Alfie MooreMale 21-29Blue26.8564.02 S* - 
Andrew MooreMale 50-54Yellow24.0250.60 Bronze 
Jiri NohejlAspen, COMale 35-39Blue18.1911.12 Gold 
Allegra PantzerFemale 12-13Yellow23.0944.76 Silver 
Jason PantzerAspen, COMale 45-49Yellow20.1826.52 Silver 
Saskia PantzerFemale 10-11Yellow23.1144.89 Gold 
William RackearMale 18-20Yellow18.2314.29 Gold 
Daniel RitterSouthfield, MIMale 45-49Blue23.7945.33 Bronze 
David RossMale 55-59Blue21.5731.77 Silver 
Nellie RossBelvedere, CAFemale 14-15Yellow20.6629.53 Silver 
Noah RossBelvedere, CAMale 14-15Blue22.1335.19 Silver 
Joe TakesuyeMale 30-34Blue23.2742.15 Bronze 
Harry ThorneMale 6-7Blue54.19231.03 - 
Jonathan ThorneAspen, COMale 10-11Yellow21.9537.62 Gold 
Andrew TillyMale 50-54Blue24.2948.38 Bronze 
Leslie TillyWaverton, EnglFemale 55-59Blue22.9640.26 Gold 
 Tony VarelaMale 60-64Yellow21.4034.17 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)