Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Jan 5th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.60
17.08
14.64
Yellow
16.60
17.41
14.93
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ian BlancaMale 12-13Blue24.5967.96 Bronze 
Mallory BrophyBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Blue16.9615.85 Platinum 
Tommy BullMale 14-15Blue20.5740.51 Silver 
Wade BurthawMale 16-17Yellow21.7145.41 Bronze 
Alexander CarterMale 16-17Yellow21.2742.46 Bronze 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.4737.11 Gold 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Yellow16.6711.65 Platinum 
Brad CharltonMale 35-39Yellow17.2815.74 Gold 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 6-7Blue21.4646.58 Platinum 
Jackie CowdreyRochester, MIFemale 16-17Yellow18.2422.17 Gold 
Jared CowdreyRochester, MIMale 18-20Yellow17.0714.33 Gold 
Wilson DayRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.1614.94 Gold 
Jacob DrakslerMale 16-17Yellow21.3042.67 Bronze 
Sydney DrakslerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow22.1448.29 Bronze 
Craig FrankensteinNew Baltimore, MIMale 45-49Yellow19.8032.62 Silver 
Nick FrankensteinMount Clemens, MIMale 21-29Yellow19.9633.69 Bronze 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Blue27.0084.43 Bronze 
Gleb GoedtelRochester, MIMale 18-20Blue17.4519.19 Silver 
Joey GoodmanMale 16-17Yellow17.4516.88 Gold 
Meghan HeschelesBrighton, MIFemale 30-34Blue16.8915.37 Platinum 
 Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59Yellow16.218.57 Platinum 
Broden JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 12-13Yellow16.9813.73 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 40-44Yellow16.7812.39 Platinum 
Kooper JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.5037.31 Gold 
James JohnsonMale 16-17Blue17.8621.99 Silver 
Alexia KalushFemale 14-15Yellow19.6131.35 Silver 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Blue19.2231.28 Gold 
Jeffery KlarRochester, MIMale 18-20Yellow17.1314.74 Gold 
Kelsey KowalBirmingham, MIFemale 18-20Blue17.4519.19 Gold 
Alexa MathesLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Yellow24.4863.97 - 
Jonathan MeyerLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.0327.46 Silver 
Jack MeyersRochester, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.0741.13 Silver 
Vanessa MicallefFemale 14-15Blue23.0057.10 Bronze 
Drew OliverMale 14-15Yellow21.4443.60 Bronze 
Kendall OsborneFemale 14-15Yellow19.7832.48 Silver 
Dylan ReckMale 10-11Yellow20.4036.64 Gold 
Rachel ReckFemale 12-13Yellow21.4443.60 Silver 
Meagan SayreFemale 16-17Blue19.9636.34 Silver 
Gavin SmithWaterford, MIMale 8-9Blue21.4046.17 Gold 
Aaron VanduijvenboodeMale 16-17Yellow18.6424.85 Silver 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.1448.29 Gold 
Alexis WhittredgeFemale 14-15Yellow22.9453.65 Bronze 
Jeff WilliamsBloomfield Hills, MIMale 55-59Yellow23.7058.74 Bronze 
Jordan WilliamsPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow19.6831.82 Gold