Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Dec 28th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
21.47
18.51
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.93
18.05
 
Results for Dec 28th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Beny AmbauenBend, ORMale 40-44Blue21.7117.29 Gold 
Brig AmbauenMale 6-7Yellow31.5074.52 Silver 
Evan AndersonLiberty Lake, WAMale 10-11Blue25.9840.36 Gold 
Eric AshenbrenerMale 6-7Yellow38.25111.91 - 
Flynn BaileyMale 6-7Yellow41.52130.03 - 
Reece BallouMale 6-7Blue37.05100.16 Bronze 
Louis Barbieri-minterMale 1-5Yellow42.91137.73 Bronze 
Payton BarcliftYellow33.6886.59 ? 
Jaxon BergMale 8-9Blue38.67108.91 - 
Armaan BettesworthYellow39.73120.11 ? 
Hadley BeyreutherFemale 6-7YellowDSQ-  
Owen BeyreutherMale 10-11Blue33.0578.55 - 
Cadin BillstinSammamish, WAMale 12-13Blue24.1330.36 Gold 
Andrew BlackSpokane, WAMale 21-29Yellow18.814.21 Platinum 
Dave BlackSpokane, WAMale 60-64Yellow21.6720.06 Gold 
Hannah BoyumFemale 12-13Yellow23.8732.24 Gold 
Hudson BrownMale 10-11Blue30.3463.91 Bronze 
Kate BrownFemale 8-9Yellow40.74125.71 - 
Thomas BrownMale 6-7Blue59.59221.93 - 
Maximus Cervi-SkinnerMale 12-13Blue22.9523.99 Gold 
Zackery Cervi-SkinnerMale 12-13Blue22.0018.85 Platinum 
Torin ChesnutMale 1-5YellowDNF-  
Charlie CliffMale 10-11Yellow39.58119.28 - 
Gus CliffMale 6-7Yellow1:09.87287.09 - 
Charlie CorbridgeMale 10-11Yellow27.8454.24 Silver 
Channing CurtisMale 8-9Yellow28.0255.24 Silver 
Devin CurtisMill Valley, CAMale 12-13Yellow27.4852.24 Bronze 
Aubrey DixSpokane, WAMale 1-5Blue1:08.67270.99 - 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Yellow21.0316.51 Platinum 
Bill FanningSpokane, WAMale 60-64Yellow22.4924.60 Gold 
Katie FarnellFemale 6-7Blue52.68184.60 - 
Sam FarnellMale 6-7YellowDNF-  
Chris FinlaysonMale 40-44Yellow31.7175.68 - 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Blue34.5586.66 Silver 
Jeru GidleyMale 10-11Yellow21.9421.55 Platinum 
Ben HargreavesSpokane, WAMale 18-20Blue22.8123.23 Silver 
Lochlan HargreavesSpokane, WAMale 10-11Blue26.7144.30 Silver 
Ethan HickokMale 12-13Blue25.6738.68 Silver 
Owen HickokMale 12-13Blue21.1114.05 Platinum 
Christof HofstetterMale 40-44Blue26.8244.89 Bronze 
Elsa HofstetterFemale 6-7BlueDNF-  
Lukas HofstetterMale 8-9Yellow36.10100.00 - 
Mattias HofstetterMale 10-11Yellow27.5452.58 Silver 
Danny HughesMale 6-7Blue35.4691.57 Bronze 
Felix HurtSandpoint, IDMale 6-7Blue42.97132.14 - 
Jaes JamesonMale 8-9Blue32.2174.01 Bronze 
Jakobi JamesonFemale 10-11Yellow36.90104.43 - 
Logan JohnstonAnchorage, AKMale 8-9Yellow27.0249.70 Gold 
Jaxs KadzejsMale 6-7Blue48.90164.18 - 
Paxton KeeMale 8-9Yellow28.1355.84 Silver 
Bridger KnightMale 10-11Blue47.41156.13 - 
Annmarie KnobbsFemale 8-9Blue33.5881.42 Bronze 
Brennan KnobbsMale 8-9Blue31.6871.15 Bronze 
Drayson LundMale 10-11Yellow21.8621.11 Platinum 
Mark LundMale 35-39Yellow21.7320.39 Silver 
Kal MatthewsMale 8-9Blue32.7877.09 Bronze 
Tolla MatthewsMale 10-11Blue30.7866.29 Bronze 
Wade McCoyMale 1-5Yellow47.29161.99 Bronze 
Bridget McMameeBlue1:18.41323.61 ? 
Bridget McNameeFemale 6-7Blue55.93202.16 - 
Lillian McNameeFemale 8-9Blue56.36204.48 - 
Joshua MessingerMale 6-7Blue48.48161.91 - 
Maxwel MooreMale 10-11BlueDNF-  
Jason NaftulinMale 30-34Blue28.8856.02 - 
Collin OdonnellFrankfort, ILMale 21-29Blue36.0994.98 - 
August OneillFemale 6-7Yellow55.91209.75 - 
Declan OneillMale 6-7Yellow58.04221.55 - 
Larson OverbyMale 12-13Yellow20.9015.79 Platinum 
Jr PalmertonMale 10-11Yellow23.7431.52 Gold 
Erik PayneMale 40-44Blue30.5364.94 - 
Hudson PayneMale 1-5YellowDNF-  
Doug RadfordBig Bear City, CAMale 60-64Blue21.2814.96 Platinum 
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 6-7Blue34.6887.36 Bronze 
Bailey RichardsonSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Yellow29.1661.55 Bronze 
Conner RichterMale 6-7Yellow30.8871.08 Silver 
Ian RizviMale 12-13Yellow20.8915.73 Platinum 
Matthew RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Blue26.2341.71 Bronze 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Blue24.2230.85 Platinum 
Andrew RudolfMale 6-7BlueDSQ-  
James RudolfNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow34.1689.25 - 
Jessica RudolfFemale 40-44Yellow24.0633.30 Gold 
Annie SchieneFemale 12-13Blue24.8634.31 Gold 
Charlie SchmittSpokane, WAMale 10-11Blue24.9534.79 Gold 
Vivian SchuckFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
Isla SearsHayden, IDFemale 1-5Yellow1:12.23300.17 - 
Royce SharpSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Yellow27.7953.96 Silver 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Yellow21.3518.28 Gold 
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Blue31.5270.29 - 
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 8-9Yellow31.5874.96 Bronze 
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Blue29.9461.75 S* Silver 
Asher SmithMale 8-9Blue28.4853.86 Silver 
Landon SmithMale 8-9Blue29.7060.45 Silver 
Peter SmithCoeur D Alene, IDMale 40-44Blue22.1719.77 Silver 
Bennett SomervilleMale 1-5Blue1:26.08365.05 - 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Blue26.9645.65 Bronze 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow28.3356.95 Silver 
Charlie StuartMale 14-15Yellow30.7770.47 - 
Genevieve StuartFemale 6-7Blue47.91158.83 - 
Nina TajanMale 6-7Blue2:17.57643.22 - 
Brett TaylorSandpoint, IDMale 40-44Yellow22.6525.48 Silver 
Charley TreloarMale 8-9Yellow34.1289.03 - 
Alyssa TriggerFemale 30-34Blue28.8455.81 Bronze 
Jessica TrygstadFemale 35-39Blue28.4553.70 Bronze 
Greta VincentYellow2:25.28704.88 ? 
Henry VogelMale 8-9Blue29.8060.99 Silver 
Gregory WankeMale 50-54Yellow21.7120.28 Gold 
Brolin WebbMale 10-11Blue31.6170.77 Bronze 
Addison WilsonMale 6-7YellowDSQ-  
Kory WilsonMale 35-39Blue24.3931.77 Silver 
Wyatt WimberleyBlue27.4548.30 ? 
Nixon WohlschlagerMale 8-9Blue35.3590.98 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)